Showing 1 to 100 of 185 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
165 Ewan Brown Male 1 M23-39 1 York Triathlon Club 00:13:47 10 00:02:08 20 00:52:28 6 00:00:55 16 00:53:25 1 02:02:41 1
161 Brian Keane Male 2 M23-39 2 Chain Reaction Cycles 00:10:32 1 00:00:56 2 00:50:32 2 00:00:55 17 01:01:53 3 02:04:48 2
1 Peter Brook Male 3 M23-39 3 Chester Tri 00:12:39 4 00:02:08 21 00:52:23 4 00:00:59 20 01:04:16 6 02:12:23 3
2 Arthur Connell Male 4 M23-39 4 evolution bikes 00:12:59 6 00:02:12 22 00:51:04 3 00:01:32 65 01:05:02 7 02:12:47 4
129 Alex Smith Male 5 M23-39 5 BadTri 00:14:32 18 00:01:31 7 00:55:51 13 00:01:41 74 01:00:18 2 02:13:51 5
162 Adrian Leonard Male 6 M23-39 6 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:14:26 17 00:02:50 36 00:53:33 7 00:01:05 27 01:03:26 4 02:15:18 6
79 Phillip Lynes Male 7 M23-39 7 00:12:45 5 00:01:25 5 00:55:34 10 00:00:33 2 01:07:21 11 02:17:37 7
76 Martin Lee Male 8 M40-49 1 Rossendale Harriers 00:14:16 14 00:01:29 6 00:56:09 15 00:00:59 21 01:06:32 9 02:19:23 8
119 Alan Rutledge Male 9 M23-39 8 Bad tri 00:15:26 32 00:02:00 14 00:55:31 9 00:00:56 18 01:07:30 12 02:21:21 9
102 Ben Pegler Male 10 M23-39 9 00:16:55 52 00:01:23 4 00:52:26 5 00:01:22 52 01:09:37 14 02:21:41 10
141 Paul Watson Male 11 M40-49 2 Manchester Tri Club 00:15:04 28 00:03:51 87 00:55:58 14 00:01:33 69 01:05:28 8 02:21:53 11
73 Pat Kinch Male 12 M40-49 3 Churnet Valley Tri 00:16:00 39 00:02:01 15 00:50:21 1 00:01:09 32 01:12:29 23 02:21:58 12
171 David Hughes Male 13 M23-39 10 00:14:55 22 00:01:15 3 00:56:39 17 00:00:44 6 01:11:11 17 02:24:42 13
154 Brian Wills Male 14 M40-49 4 00:15:16 31 00:02:07 19 00:57:40 24 00:01:00 23 01:12:12 21 02:28:13 14
45 Leon Garside Male 15 M23-39 11 00:14:22 16 00:02:53 41 00:55:43 12 00:01:37 72 01:13:46 27 02:28:18 15
176 Paul Evans Male 16 M40-49 5 00:18:25 88 00:03:24 69 00:57:50 27 00:02:10 113 01:07:32 13 02:29:20 16
6 Sam Barker Male 17 M23-39 12 PAC Tri 00:16:39 50 00:03:37 78 00:56:45 19 00:01:06 29 01:11:20 18 02:29:25 17
25 Doni Clarke Male 18 M23-39 13 00:20:22 122 00:05:52 132 00:58:19 30 00:01:17 42 01:03:49 5 02:29:36 18
27 Mick Cornes Male 19 M40-49 6 Manley and Mouldsworth Triathl 00:18:03 75 00:01:55 13 00:55:23 8 00:00:38 3 01:15:48 36 02:31:45 19
166 Phillip Whitehead Male 20 M23-39 14 00:15:01 26 00:02:17 25 01:01:11 50 00:00:54 15 01:12:57 24 02:32:18 20
139 Matthew Virden Male 21 MU23 1 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:15:12 30 00:01:47 10 01:00:49 46 00:00:25 1 01:14:14 29 02:32:25 21
155 Peter Wood Male 22 M23-39 15 00:17:22 64 00:03:15 60 00:58:38 32 00:01:47 85 01:11:45 20 02:32:44 22
121 Chris Samuel Male 23 M23-39 16 00:12:39 3 00:01:46 9 01:01:04 48 00:00:51 10 01:17:30 39 02:33:48 23
124 Sheona Schofield Female 1 F23-39 1 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:13:10 7 00:01:52 12 01:04:19 83 00:01:30 60 01:13:03 25 02:33:52 24
127 Carl Shawcross Male 24 M40-49 7 00:17:40 70 00:02:29 28 00:57:09 20 00:01:17 43 01:15:38 35 02:34:11 25
38 Richard Durrell Male 25 M23-39 17 00:14:55 24 00:03:17 62 00:59:50 37 00:01:13 36 01:15:00 32 02:34:14 26
52 Mark Harnden Male 26 M23-39 18 Wrexham 00:16:25 47 00:02:49 34 00:58:38 33 00:01:32 66 01:15:19 34 02:34:41 27
170 Robin Steacy Male 27 M23-39 19 royal marines triathlon 00:17:34 66 00:05:13 123 01:00:10 40 00:01:21 50 01:10:36 15 02:34:52 28
71 Selwyn Jones Male 28 M40-49 8 00:14:33 19 00:01:40 8 01:02:10 67 00:02:09 112 01:14:25 30 02:34:55 29
177 Helen Pitt Female 2 F23-39 2 00:17:46 73 00:03:21 68 01:01:35 55 00:00:53 14 01:11:44 19 02:35:18 30
70 Paul Jones Male 29 M40-49 9 00:23:49 151 00:04:19 100 00:59:48 36 00:01:42 77 01:06:55 10 02:36:31 31
37 Neville Duggan Male 30 M23-39 20 00:15:44 34 00:02:56 44 00:56:39 18 00:02:04 107 01:19:19 46 02:36:41 32
44 Eamonn Flanagan Male 31 M40-49 10 Padarn 00:18:53 97 00:03:00 46 01:03:09 76 00:01:32 67 01:10:48 16 02:37:20 33
29 Paul Cubbins Male 32 M23-39 21 MERSEY TRI 00:18:46 95 00:03:18 63 00:56:11 16 00:00:49 9 01:18:29 41 02:37:31 34
128 Daniel Shepherd Male 33 M23-39 22 00:15:59 38 00:05:01 118 01:01:47 60 00:00:53 13 01:14:11 28 02:37:49 35
20 Rosemary Byde Female 3 F23-39 3 00:13:53 12 00:02:13 24 00:57:32 23 00:01:12 34 01:23:12 62 02:38:00 36
118 James Roberts Male 34 M23-39 23 00:16:39 49 00:03:02 49 00:55:36 11 00:01:14 37 01:21:43 57 02:38:12 37
150 Thomas Williams Male 35 M23-39 24 wrecsam tri 00:16:04 40 00:02:03 17 01:00:11 41 00:01:19 46 01:20:14 49 02:39:48 38
51 Lee Hallmark Male 36 M23-39 25 00:17:21 63 00:04:54 113 00:58:18 29 00:01:25 56 01:18:50 45 02:40:46 39
138 David Virden Male 37 M50-59 1 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:18:38 92 00:04:55 115 01:00:27 43 00:01:56 93 01:15:11 33 02:41:06 40
35 Mark Dibb Male 38 M40-49 11 00:16:36 48 00:02:52 39 01:01:12 51 00:02:16 119 01:18:48 44 02:41:42 41
80 Paul Maclennan Male 39 M40-49 12 00:14:20 15 00:03:21 67 00:59:30 35 00:01:22 51 01:24:02 67 02:42:34 42
120 Davina Rutledge Female 4 F23-39 4 Bad Tri 00:17:12 56 00:03:01 48 01:04:28 85 00:01:57 95 01:16:20 37 02:42:56 43
39 Angus Eddowes Male 40 M23-39 26 00:17:36 68 00:03:54 88 01:02:00 64 00:01:44 81 01:17:47 40 02:42:59 44
105 Mark Ponsford Male 41 M23-39 27 00:19:54 109 00:04:51 112 01:01:46 59 00:02:03 104 01:14:47 31 02:43:19 45
62 Bethan Hughes Female 5 F23-39 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:54 21 00:03:43 81 00:59:04 34 00:01:19 47 01:24:27 70 02:43:25 46
95 Damian O'Shaughnessy Male 42 M40-49 13 Lancashire Fire Service 00:18:15 80 00:03:20 66 01:00:45 44 00:01:51 87 01:20:17 50 02:44:26 47
94 Andrew Nunney Male 43 M23-39 28 00:16:17 41 00:04:39 109 00:57:44 25 00:02:24 124 01:23:49 66 02:44:51 48
116 Dylan Roberts Male 44 M40-49 14 00:15:58 37 00:04:11 94 01:02:29 70 00:01:46 84 01:20:34 52 02:44:56 49
123 Richard Sandham Male 45 M23-39 29 00:17:21 62 00:02:49 35 01:02:04 66 00:01:01 24 01:21:46 58 02:44:58 50
13 Sean Bennett Male 46 M40-49 15 Hereford Tri Club 00:18:45 94 00:04:11 95 00:58:05 28 00:00:43 5 01:23:16 63 02:44:59 51
164 Nia Albiston Female 6 F23-39 6 00:14:39 20 00:02:59 45 01:05:42 96 00:02:07 110 01:19:36 47 02:45:01 52
107 Michael Reason Male 47 M23-39 30 Astley & Tyldesley 00:13:53 11 00:02:21 27 00:57:26 22 00:01:09 31 01:30:17 95 02:45:04 53
152 Kevin Willis Male 48 M23-39 31 00:18:19 84 00:08:59 153 01:03:03 74 00:02:31 126 01:12:23 22 02:45:13 54
168 James Molyneux Male 49 M40-49 16 00:16:19 43 00:02:35 29 01:00:48 45 00:02:02 99 01:24:14 68 02:45:55 55
111 Bridget Ripley Female 7 F50-59 1 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:15:02 27 00:02:01 16 01:01:58 61 00:01:21 49 01:26:04 77 02:46:24 56
101 James Pattison Male 50 M23-39 32 Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:33 105 00:03:31 75 00:57:18 21 00:01:09 30 01:25:02 72 02:46:31 57
60 Rohan Holt Male 51 M40-49 17 00:18:05 77 00:06:42 142 01:06:28 105 00:02:15 118 01:13:13 26 02:46:41 58
122 Daniel Sandham Male 52 M23-39 33 00:15:48 36 00:02:50 37 01:00:03 39 00:00:51 11 01:27:24 82 02:46:55 59
83 Steve Martin Male 53 M40-49 18 Newcastle Staffs Tri club 00:16:52 51 00:03:26 71 00:57:47 26 00:01:18 45 01:27:42 84 02:47:03 60
114 Darren Roberts Male 54 M23-39 34 00:17:43 71 00:02:12 23 01:02:58 73 00:00:58 19 01:23:46 65 02:47:35 61
88 Gerry Meredith Male 55 M23-39 35 00:19:56 110 00:02:51 38 01:01:02 47 00:01:31 62 01:23:39 64 02:48:57 62
173 Christina McKay Female 8 F23-39 7 00:17:13 58 00:02:37 31 01:05:55 101 00:01:15 39 01:22:20 60 02:49:19 63
67 William Johnstone Male 56 M40-49 19 Preston Harriers 00:20:19 120 00:02:06 18 01:05:43 99 00:03:03 136 01:18:46 43 02:49:54 64
77 Barnaby Letheren Male 57 M23-39 36 00:18:38 91 00:02:54 42 0 01:07:06 151 01:21:22 54 02:49:59 65
64 Megan Lynne Hughes Female 9 F23-39 8 00:20:09 112 00:02:20 26 01:06:49 108 00:02:01 98 01:20:19 51 02:51:36 66
103 Mike Pepper Male 58 M60-69 1 Padarn 00:14:56 25 00:02:54 43 01:09:13 122 00:01:45 82 01:23:05 61 02:51:51 67
23 Paul Cheetham Male 59 M50-59 2 00:16:20 44 00:03:06 52 01:03:29 77 00:01:18 44 01:28:01 86 02:52:12 68
132 Matthew Smith Male 60 M23-39 37 00:20:10 113 00:06:05 138 01:07:15 114 00:02:01 97 01:17:08 38 02:52:38 69
53 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 61 M40-49 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:14:55 23 00:03:09 55 01:00:15 42 00:01:33 68 01:33:10 114 02:53:01 70
146 Chris Whittaker Male 62 M40-49 21 Astley and Tyldesley Road Runn 00:19:08 102 00:03:10 57 00:59:55 38 00:00:53 12 01:30:26 97 02:53:30 71
12 Fliss Bemrose Female 10 F23-39 9 00:17:16 59 00:03:14 59 01:01:59 63 00:02:54 133 01:28:07 88 02:53:30 72
169 Louise Staples Female 11 F40-49 1 Absolute Tri Worcester 00:18:54 98 00:04:57 116 01:06:24 104 00:02:12 115 01:21:23 55 02:53:49 73
33 Martin Dearden Male 63 M40-49 22 00:18:35 90 00:06:54 145 01:07:47 115 00:02:05 109 01:18:33 42 02:53:53 74
117 Guy Roberts Male 64 M23-39 38 00:20:15 116 00:05:04 121 01:01:44 57 00:01:32 63 01:26:08 78 02:54:41 75
54 Anthony Hart Male 65 M40-49 23 astley and tyldesley roadrunne 00:19:35 106 00:03:32 76 01:01:59 62 00:02:03 105 01:27:53 85 02:55:00 76
40 Ian Ellis Male 66 M40-49 24 Mersey Triathlon Club 00:20:38 127 00:03:03 50 01:01:24 53 00:02:10 114 01:28:28 90 02:55:41 77
9 Jon Beighton Male 67 M40-49 25 Tritalk 00:16:23 45 00:05:26 126 01:01:38 56 00:03:15 140 01:29:08 91 02:55:49 78
61 Philip Houlton Male 68 M40-49 26 1485 Tri Club 00:21:14 134 00:03:19 64 01:02:12 68 00:01:34 70 01:27:33 83 02:55:49 79
143 Luke Webber Male 69 M23-39 39 00:17:35 67 00:03:00 47 01:03:50 80 00:01:46 83 01:29:44 94 02:55:53 80
18 Thomas Burke Male 70 M23-39 40 00:15:48 35 00:03:06 53 01:04:40 86 00:01:53 89 01:30:36 100 02:56:00 81
172 Stel Farrar Female 12 F50-59 2 00:14:09 13 00:03:19 65 01:06:20 102 00:02:58 134 01:29:25 93 02:56:09 82
148 David Williams Male 71 M50-59 3 00:17:33 65 00:04:21 102 01:06:59 109 00:01:43 80 01:25:36 73 02:56:11 83
113 Anne Roberts Female 13 F23-39 10 00:16:18 42 00:05:09 122 01:05:35 94 00:01:35 71 01:28:03 87 02:56:38 84
8 Simon Beacham Male 72 M50-59 4 00:17:18 60 00:04:16 98 01:01:05 49 00:03:33 142 01:30:36 98 02:56:46 85
167 Ian Blakemore Male 73 M50-59 5 00:18:24 86 00:03:57 90 0 01:09:30 152 01:24:58 71 02:56:47 86
31 Paul Davies Male 74 M23-39 41 00:17:08 55 00:06:02 137 01:05:43 98 00:01:26 58 01:26:39 79 02:56:56 87
153 Simon Willis Male 75 M23-39 42 00:21:29 139 00:06:51 144 01:08:08 118 00:01:20 48 01:19:45 48 02:57:32 88
159 Gary Finch Male 76 M40-49 27 Bedford Harriers 00:20:38 128 00:05:58 136 01:03:54 81 00:01:32 64 01:25:44 75 02:57:45 89
28 Jason Coulson Male 77 M40-49 28 Leeds Bradford triathlon club 00:17:45 72 00:05:41 129 01:02:03 65 00:02:03 103 01:30:21 96 02:57:52 90
134 Steven Trigg Male 78 M40-49 29 00:23:48 150 00:04:47 111 01:04:14 82 00:03:03 138 01:22:14 59 02:58:03 91
3 Peter Adams Male 79 M23-39 43 00:17:19 61 00:03:31 74 01:08:03 117 00:02:03 106 01:27:21 81 02:58:14 92
16 Matt Bridges Male 80 M40-49 30 Chester Tri 00:18:17 81 00:04:55 114 01:05:36 95 00:01:15 38 01:28:14 89 02:58:15 93
14 Robert Boyns Male 81 M40-49 31 00:20:16 117 00:04:18 99 01:04:55 88 00:03:20 141 01:25:42 74 02:58:28 94
140 Mark Wakefield Male 82 M40-49 32 Chester Tri 00:17:13 57 00:04:12 96 01:03:04 75 00:01:25 57 01:32:39 111 02:58:32 95
50 Dom Graham Male 83 M40-49 33 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:18:06 78 00:04:03 92 01:03:30 78 00:01:56 94 01:31:44 105 02:59:16 96
157 Emily Wood Female 14 F40-49 2 00:18:40 93 00:03:45 85 01:11:43 135 00:01:24 55 01:24:20 69 02:59:50 97
133 Karen Soley Female 15 F40-49 3 00:18:55 99 00:03:51 86 01:02:15 69 00:02:38 129 01:32:35 109 03:00:12 98
36 Allison Donnelly Female 16 F40-49 4 padarn triathlon club 00:18:04 76 00:02:38 32 01:07:13 113 00:01:30 61 01:31:01 102 03:00:23 99
96 Craig Oakes Male 84 M23-39 44 00:15:11 29 00:01:48 11 01:04:59 89 00:01:10 33 01:38:08 124 03:01:14 100