Showing 101 to 200 of 778 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
52 Ali Hough Male 91 MOPEN 47 00:49:24 101 00:47:29 95
569 Ian Callaghan Male 92 M45+ 8 00:49:25 102 00:47:37 96
712 Thomas Forshaw Male 93 M40+ 17 00:49:28 103 00:48:27 114
695 Chris Bowman Male 94 M45+ 9 00:49:30 104 00:48:40 121
863 Patrick Taylor Male 95 MOPEN 48 00:49:36 105 00:47:41 98
48 Sarah Swailes Female 11 F40+ 1 00:49:39 106 00:48:39 120
68 Simon Ryan Male 96 M50+ 5 00:49:42 107 00:47:50 101
536 Ferry Stam Male 97 MOPEN 49 00:49:44 108 00:48:52 127
61 Troy Monaghan Male 98 M40+ 18 00:49:47 109 00:48:14 109
852 Mark Scott Male 99 M45+ 10 liverpool running club 00:49:48 110 00:46:09 72
244 Kevin Lamb Male 100 M40+ 19 00:49:52 111 00:48:06 107
105 Darren Shillington Male 101 M40+ 20 00:49:53 112 00:48:47 124
920 Paul Humphries Male 102 MOPEN 50 00:49:59 113 00:48:23 111
46 John Mason Male 103 M55+ 4 00:50:00 114 00:49:23 134
289 Adam Bennett Male 104 MOPEN 51 00:50:01 115 00:43:31 35
738 David Acheson Male 105 MOPEN 52 00:50:05 116 00:48:48 125
44 Owen Mills Male 106 MOPEN 53 00:50:06 117 00:45:36 63
132 Mark Atherton Male 107 M40+ 21 00:50:15 118 00:48:55 129
646 Michael Williams Male 108 M45+ 11 Rochdale 00:50:15 119 00:49:33 139
47 Anthony Roome Male 109 M35+ 15 00:50:20 120 00:49:51 148
115 David Chatterton Male 110 MOPEN 54 00:50:23 121 00:48:52 128
865 Luke Pascoe Male 111 MOPEN 55 00:50:33 122 00:48:38 119
794 Edward Beattie Male 112 M40+ 22 00:50:34 123 00:49:35 143
129 Les Evans Male 113 M50+ 6 00:50:34 124 00:48:50 126
76 David Kell Male 114 M55+ 5 00:50:37 125 00:49:46 146
581 Craig Davies Male 115 MOPEN 56 00:50:39 126 00:49:51 147
116 Chris Herring Male 116 M35+ 16 00:50:40 127 00:48:24 112
101 Danny Glassey Male 117 MOPEN 57 00:50:42 128 00:49:29 136
75 Greg Neal Male 118 M55+ 6 Watford Harriers 00:50:45 129 00:50:06 154
100 Gavin Gibbons Male 119 M35+ 17 00:50:49 130 00:49:35 145
275 Peter Holmes Male 120 M55+ 7 00:51:02 131 00:48:06 108
956 Joe Morron Male 121 MOPEN 58 00:51:05 132 00:50:24 164
732 Brendan Mcauley Male 122 MOPEN 59 00:51:10 133 00:49:55 151
812 Andrew Killen Male 123 MOPEN 60 00:51:14 134 00:48:56 130
799 Vaughn Baynes Male 124 MOPEN 61 00:51:17 135 00:50:11 157
255 Christopher Ling Male 125 M35+ 18 00:51:19 136 00:47:52 103
121 Phil Leighton Male 126 M40+ 23 00:51:21 137 00:50:01 152
120 Richard Crocker Male 127 M45+ 12 00:51:21 138 00:50:02 153
960 Zoe McNee Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:51:22 139 00:50:40 171
19 James Dewdney Male 128 MOPEN 62 00:51:31 140 00:49:25 135
134 Steve Morris Male 129 MOPEN 63 00:51:32 141 00:49:35 142
802 Paul Holmes Male 130 MOPEN 64 00:51:32 142 00:49:35 144
359 Darren Jones Male 131 MOPEN 65 Apex Runners 00:51:32 143 00:50:12 158
579 David Swingler Male 132 MOPEN 66 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:33 144 00:49:35 141
271 Neil Rockliffe Male 133 M40+ 24 00:51:39 145 00:48:30 116
272 Ian Kinsella Male 134 M40+ 25 00:51:39 146 00:48:30 115
595 Sara Allen Female 13 FOPEN 10 00:51:50 147 00:50:51 178
666 Louise Powney Female 14 F35+ 1 00:51:52 148 00:50:25 165
64 Neil Shabaily Male 135 M40+ 26 00:51:59 149 00:49:02 131
102 Matthew Lowry Male 136 MOPEN 67 00:52:01 150 00:50:44 172
22 Peter Carmichael Male 137 M40+ 27 00:52:09 151 00:49:30 138
122 Kevin Matthews Male 138 MOPEN 68 00:52:10 152 00:50:46 175
176 Tracy North Female 15 F45+ 2 00:52:14 153 00:50:18 160
726 Brian Savage Male 139 MOPEN 69 00:52:18 154 00:50:23 163
135 Matt Ashton Male 140 M40+ 28 Red Rose Road Runners 00:52:18 155 00:50:54 179
41 Ben Darby Male 141 MOPEN 70 00:52:19 156 00:48:37 118
520 David Nalder Male 142 M55+ 8 Ellesmere Port Rc 00:52:19 157 00:48:36 117
136 Thomas Levi Male 143 M40+ 29 00:52:19 158 00:50:30 167
39 Unknown Runner Male 144 MOPEN 71 00:52:20 159 00:48:27 113
605 Tiffini Winn Female 16 FOPEN 11 00:52:21 160 00:50:09 156
94 James Crorie Male 145 MOPEN 72 00:52:24 161 00:51:08 181
958 Mark Carez Male 146 MOPEN 73 00:52:28 162 00:51:47 198
681 Jayne Evans Female 17 F40+ 2 00:52:33 163 00:51:09 182
894 Fabrice Allard Male 147 MOPEN 74 00:52:33 164 00:50:16 159
856 Liam Walker Male 148 MOPEN 75 00:52:34 165 00:50:37 170
686 Wayne Francis Male 149 M35+ 19 00:52:36 166 00:51:13 184
893 Alexandra McCrudden Female 18 F35+ 2 UKAthletics 00:52:40 167 00:49:34 140
918 Tristan Townsend Male 150 MOPEN 76 00:52:40 168 00:51:31 193
43 Michael Webster Male 151 MOPEN 77 00:52:44 169 00:52:01 207
570 Margaret Jarvis Female 19 F55+ 1 Chelmsford A.C. 00:52:48 170 00:51:14 185
705 Jaclyn Lavin Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:52:52 171 00:51:23 188
161 Andrew Hudson Male 152 MOPEN 78 00:52:53 172 00:50:44 173
466 Darren Whitfield Male 153 MOPEN 79 00:52:53 173 00:50:07 155
889 Stuart Danskin Male 154 M40+ 30 00:52:55 174 00:51:25 191
652 David Wah Male 155 MOPEN 80 00:52:56 175 00:50:18 161
623 Hannah Williams Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:52:57 176 00:50:20 162
95 Jack Bates Male 156 MOPEN 81 00:52:58 177 00:51:42 196
653 Paul Riley Male 157 M40+ 31 00:53:00 178 00:50:30 166
316 Lindsey Whitley Female 22 F40+ 3 00:53:00 179 00:49:15 132
823 Paul Baines Male 158 M35+ 20 00:53:03 180 00:49:30 137
189 Daniel Bearcroft Male 159 MOPEN 82 00:53:07 181 00:50:31 168
40 Shiru Williams Female 23 F40+ 4 00:53:08 182 00:47:49 100
754 Neil Worrall Male 160 MOPEN 83 00:53:13 183 00:52:14 211
130 Anna Louise Riley Female 24 F50+ 1 00:53:13 184 00:51:23 189
400 Michael Beckett Male 161 M55+ 9 00:53:16 185 00:50:44 174
550 Ian Hayhoe Male 162 M60+ 1 Village Road Runners 00:53:19 186 00:51:16 187
611 Sadruddin Husain Male 163 M50+ 7 00:53:22 187 00:52:36 219
858 Paul Paul Male 164 M35+ 21 00:53:25 188 00:49:18 133
673 Matt Jones Male 165 MOPEN 84 00:53:40 189 00:51:53 200
887 Duncan Martin Male 166 M45+ 13 00:53:49 190 00:52:34 217
366 Mark Rooney Male 167 M40+ 32 The Village Road Runners 00:53:49 191 00:50:49 176
123 Jamie Stone Male 168 MOPEN 85 00:54:00 192 00:50:51 177
337 Darren Wiliams Male 169 M35+ 22 00:54:08 193 00:50:31 169
179 Anna Roberts Female 25 F40+ 5 00:54:11 194 00:52:17 213
137 Meriel Killeen Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:54:15 195 00:52:58 229
90 Andy Rumsby Male 170 M40+ 33 00:54:16 196 00:51:04 180
78 Martin Langlands Male 171 M60+ 2 00:54:19 197 00:52:07 209
77 Glenda Cooper Female 27 F40+ 6 00:54:22 198 00:51:52 199
298 Sue Carter Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:54:23 199 00:53:31 239
803 Ross Ingham Male 172 MOPEN 86 00:54:24 200 00:52:41 222