Showing 1 to 100 of 778 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
551 Ross Clark Male 1 MOPEN 1 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:35:30 1 00:35:09 1
608 Peter Brame Male 5 M45+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:36:53 5 00:36:32 5
6 Rachael Burns Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:37:56 7 00:37:33 7
11 John Armstrong Male 7 M40+ 1 Wallasey Ac 00:38:03 8 00:37:41 8
12 Peter Fahy Male 10 M35+ 1 Sphinx Ac 00:39:34 13 00:39:13 13
15 Greg Keynes Male 16 M55+ 1 Manchester Frontrunners 00:41:28 20 00:41:02 22
18 Simon Killeen Male 20 M50+ 1 00:42:29 24 00:42:02 25
32 Susan Smith Female 6 F45+ 1 00:47:36 72 00:47:01 87
462 Yvonne Cameron Female 8 F60+ 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:48:37 85 00:44:57 52
48 Sarah Swailes Female 11 F40+ 1 00:49:39 106 00:48:39 120
666 Louise Powney Female 14 F35+ 1 00:51:52 148 00:50:25 165
570 Margaret Jarvis Female 19 F55+ 1 Chelmsford A.C. 00:52:48 170 00:51:14 185
130 Anna Louise Riley Female 24 F50+ 1 00:53:13 184 00:51:23 189
550 Ian Hayhoe Male 162 M60+ 1 Village Road Runners 00:53:19 186 00:51:16 187
922 Ugwu Clement Male 392 M65+ 1 01:22:00 738 01:17:37 739
907 Chris Standidge Male 2 MOPEN 2 Chester Tri Club 00:35:57 2 00:35:35 2
959 Sophie Hunt Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:38:07 9 00:37:46 9
16 Nick Wilson Male 11 M40+ 2 Wirral Ac 00:39:58 15 00:39:33 15
8 Asif Dar Male 14 M35+ 2 00:40:56 18 00:40:35 18
901 Malcolm Cochrane Male 24 M50+ 2 00:43:21 28 00:42:56 29
50 Lawrence Powell Male 36 M45+ 2 00:44:40 40 00:44:09 44
558 Neil Gibbons Male 52 M55+ 2 Wirral AC 00:46:34 56 00:45:51 67
176 Tracy North Female 15 F45+ 2 00:52:14 153 00:50:18 160
681 Jayne Evans Female 17 F40+ 2 00:52:33 163 00:51:09 182
893 Alexandra McCrudden Female 18 F35+ 2 UKAthletics 00:52:40 167 00:49:34 140
78 Martin Langlands Male 171 M60+ 2 00:54:19 197 00:52:07 209
682 Clare Hilling Female 32 F55+ 2 00:54:46 212 00:53:14 231
214 Judith Ryan Female 33 F50+ 2 00:54:48 213 00:52:57 228
631 Christine Bale Female 113 F60+ 2 Village Running Club 01:01:58 402 00:58:51 418
961 Max Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:36:26 3 00:36:05 3
21 Sarah Jarvis Female 3 FOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:39:02 12 00:38:38 12
774 David Millington Male 13 M40+ 3 wrexham a c 00:40:55 17 00:40:26 17
767 Ian Stringer Male 23 M35+ 3 Wallasey 00:43:15 27 00:42:34 28
808 Peter Carpenter Male 33 M50+ 3 00:44:16 37 00:43:43 39
562 Gary Pleavin Male 53 M45+ 3 00:46:37 57 00:44:47 48
733 Tony Green Male 86 M55+ 3 Liverpool Harriers & Athletic 00:49:09 95 00:48:44 123
316 Lindsey Whitley Female 22 F40+ 3 00:53:00 179 00:49:15 132
234 Gillian Eccles Female 30 F45+ 3 00:54:25 202 00:52:30 216
252 Claire Taylor Female 31 F35+ 3 00:54:26 203 00:52:15 212
679 Audrey Brown Female 41 F50+ 3 Dumfries Running Club 00:55:52 237 00:54:30 277
58 James Bradshaw Male 202 M60+ 3 00:55:59 243 00:54:26 275
285 Linda Waldron Female 71 F55+ 3 00:59:14 325 00:57:56 390
952 Liz McGill Female 269 F60+ 3 01:11:13 636 01:06:06 626
10 Carl Mountain Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers 00:36:41 4 00:36:19 4
810 Lydia Sharpe Female 4 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:37 14 00:39:15 14
26 Stephen Belmar Male 27 M35+ 4 Wirral Ac 00:43:43 31 00:42:57 30
13 Stuart Jones Male 29 M40+ 4 South Cheshire Harriers 00:44:01 33 00:43:40 38
999 Mark Hudson Male 54 M50+ 4 00:46:41 58 00:46:03 70
582 John Bassett Male 57 M45+ 4 00:46:54 61 00:46:06 71
46 John Mason Male 103 M55+ 4 00:50:00 114 00:49:23 134
40 Shiru Williams Female 23 F40+ 4 00:53:08 182 00:47:49 100
699 Michele Alty Female 34 F45+ 4 00:54:49 214 00:53:32 243
636 Andrea Thom Female 38 F35+ 4 00:55:11 222 00:54:15 267
678 Jacqueline Corvin-Czarnodolski Female 57 F50+ 4 00:58:00 285 00:54:52 288
839 Robert Stout Male 275 M60+ 4 01:00:58 370 00:57:18 367
273 Gillian Cooban Female 149 F55+ 4 01:03:48 466 01:01:04 493
455 Glenda Baison Female 343 F60+ 4 01:20:28 733 01:16:31 734
845 Gareth Howell Male 6 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:37:06 6 00:36:45 6
37 Richard Seville Male 28 M35+ 5 00:43:58 32 00:42:32 27
683 Graham Weights Male 30 M40+ 5 00:44:01 34 00:43:26 34
33 Helen Alexander Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:47:10 63 00:45:32 62
639 David Ward Male 64 M45+ 5 00:47:25 69 00:45:52 68
68 Simon Ryan Male 96 M50+ 5 00:49:42 107 00:47:50 101
76 David Kell Male 114 M55+ 5 00:50:37 125 00:49:46 146
179 Anna Roberts Female 25 F40+ 5 00:54:11 194 00:52:17 213
878 Lisyl Hughes Female 43 F45+ 5 00:56:04 246 00:53:17 233
216 Amanda Newall Female 48 F35+ 5 00:56:54 260 00:54:10 263
828 Pamela Lewis Female 62 F50+ 5 00:58:23 300 00:55:39 319
870 Bill Jacklin Male 278 M60+ 5 Picton Running Club 01:01:08 376 01:00:36 479
223 Elaine Jones Female 182 F55+ 5 01:05:52 516 01:03:03 548
3 Runner Number 3 Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:38:21 10 00:37:58 10
674 Jeffrey Bynon Male 31 M35+ 6 00:44:05 35 00:43:38 36
625 Karl Prothero Male 43 M40+ 6 00:45:57 47 00:45:14 57
72 Eric Gibson Male 69 M45+ 6 Pensby Runners 00:47:48 75 00:47:11 92
806 Lorna Vance-Strong Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:48:13 79 00:46:35 80
129 Les Evans Male 113 M50+ 6 00:50:34 124 00:48:50 126
75 Greg Neal Male 118 M55+ 6 Watford Harriers 00:50:45 129 00:50:06 154
77 Glenda Cooper Female 27 F40+ 6 00:54:22 198 00:51:52 199
627 Karen Whitehead Female 45 F45+ 6 00:56:24 250 00:55:16 300
882 Juliet Rhodes Female 66 F35+ 6 00:58:38 307 00:55:30 314
838 Helen McDowell Female 88 F50+ 6 01:00:19 356 00:56:39 343
885 Maurice Butler Male 324 M60+ 6 01:04:31 481 01:02:33 534
475 Lilian Smart Female 197 F55+ 6 01:06:43 538 01:02:15 525
14 James Boardman Male 9 MOPEN 7 Mossley Hill Ac 00:38:29 11 00:38:05 11
921 Steven Millington Male 32 M35+ 7 00:44:11 36 00:43:46 40
926 Sean Boyle Male 55 M40+ 7 merseytri 00:46:48 59 00:45:48 66
925 Anzelika Liauskaite Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:48:49 86 00:46:17 73
56 Steve Johnson Male 84 M45+ 7 00:49:03 93 00:48:42 122
275 Peter Holmes Male 120 M55+ 7 00:51:02 131 00:48:06 108
611 Sadruddin Husain Male 163 M50+ 7 00:53:22 187 00:52:36 219
694 Justine Moore Female 42 F40+ 7 Knowsley Harriers Ac 00:56:01 244 00:55:06 296
162 Niamh Howlett Female 58 F45+ 7 00:58:04 289 00:55:20 303
778 Nicola Pulford Female 67 F35+ 7 00:58:44 310 00:55:45 322
850 Katy O'Connor Female 91 F50+ 7 Lymm Runners 01:00:37 361 00:57:04 359
222 Jones George Male 330 M60+ 7 01:05:32 506 01:02:43 540
392 Margaret Ray Female 236 F55+ 7 01:09:20 598 01:04:16 577
951 Paul Holland Male 12 M35+ 8 00:40:36 16 00:40:06 16
884 Marcus Dixon Male 44 M35+ 8 00:46:10 48 00:45:16 58
890 Richard Bell Male 58 M40+ 8 00:47:04 62 00:46:32 79
59 Hannah Rowland Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:49:23 100 00:46:56 84