Showing 1 to 100 of 778 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
239 Lee Taylor Male 378 M35+ 57 01:13:48 679 0
714 Leigh Campbell Female 128 F40+ 21 01:02:49 424 0
602 Cathy Butler Female 307 F40+ 58 01:14:24 687 0
124 Sean Connor Male 304 MOPEN 147 01:03:12 442 0
291 Amanda Sives Female 290 F40+ 53 01:12:54 665 0
751 Fionnuala McAvinchey Female 39 FOPEN 20 00:55:42 231 0
551 Ross Clark Male 1 MOPEN 1 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:35:30 1 00:35:09 1
907 Chris Standidge Male 2 MOPEN 2 Chester Tri Club 00:35:57 2 00:35:35 2
961 Max Hunt Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:36:26 3 00:36:05 3
10 Carl Mountain Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers 00:36:41 4 00:36:19 4
608 Peter Brame Male 5 M45+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:36:53 5 00:36:32 5
845 Gareth Howell Male 6 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:37:06 6 00:36:45 6
6 Rachael Burns Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:37:56 7 00:37:33 7
11 John Armstrong Male 7 M40+ 1 Wallasey Ac 00:38:03 8 00:37:41 8
959 Sophie Hunt Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:38:07 9 00:37:46 9
3 Runner Number 3 Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:38:21 10 00:37:58 10
14 James Boardman Male 9 MOPEN 7 Mossley Hill Ac 00:38:29 11 00:38:05 11
21 Sarah Jarvis Female 3 FOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & Ac 00:39:02 12 00:38:38 12
12 Peter Fahy Male 10 M35+ 1 Sphinx Ac 00:39:34 13 00:39:13 13
810 Lydia Sharpe Female 4 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:37 14 00:39:15 14
16 Nick Wilson Male 11 M40+ 2 Wirral Ac 00:39:58 15 00:39:33 15
951 Paul Holland Male 12 M35+ 8 00:40:36 16 00:40:06 16
774 David Millington Male 13 M40+ 3 wrexham a c 00:40:55 17 00:40:26 17
8 Asif Dar Male 14 M35+ 2 00:40:56 18 00:40:35 18
949 Paul Corless Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:41:49 22 00:40:47 19
713 Tom Beahon Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:41:25 19 00:40:54 20
604 Chris Furey Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:42:36 25 00:40:58 21
15 Greg Keynes Male 16 M55+ 1 Manchester Frontrunners 00:41:28 20 00:41:02 22
849 Abbas Khalil Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:41:42 21 00:41:06 23
837 Chris Monks Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:42:04 23 00:41:08 24
18 Simon Killeen Male 20 M50+ 1 00:42:29 24 00:42:02 25
23 Kevin McCarthy Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:42:52 26 00:42:06 26
37 Richard Seville Male 28 M35+ 5 00:43:58 32 00:42:32 27
767 Ian Stringer Male 23 M35+ 3 Wallasey 00:43:15 27 00:42:34 28
901 Malcolm Cochrane Male 24 M50+ 2 00:43:21 28 00:42:56 29
26 Stephen Belmar Male 27 M35+ 4 Wirral Ac 00:43:43 31 00:42:57 30
789 Stephen Ward Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:43:30 29 00:42:57 31
843 Ian Mccall Male 26 MOPEN 16 Wallasey AC 00:43:36 30 00:43:07 32
62 Chris Edwards Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:45:14 42 00:43:22 33
683 Graham Weights Male 30 M40+ 5 00:44:01 34 00:43:26 34
289 Adam Bennett Male 104 MOPEN 51 00:50:01 115 00:43:31 35
674 Jeffrey Bynon Male 31 M35+ 6 00:44:05 35 00:43:38 36
55 Liam Reszczynski Male 66 MOPEN 36 00:47:31 71 00:43:39 37
13 Stuart Jones Male 29 M40+ 4 South Cheshire Harriers 00:44:01 33 00:43:40 38
808 Peter Carpenter Male 33 M50+ 3 00:44:16 37 00:43:43 39
921 Steven Millington Male 32 M35+ 7 00:44:11 36 00:43:46 40
883 Raymond Arthur Whitley Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:44:36 39 00:43:46 41
804 Gareth Chapman Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:46:30 55 00:43:55 42
28 Joris Rottiers Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:44:31 38 00:44:09 43
50 Lawrence Powell Male 36 M45+ 2 00:44:40 40 00:44:09 44
906 Kevin Charleston Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:45:10 41 00:44:10 45
323 James Morehen Male 40 MOPEN 22 00:45:32 44 00:44:19 46
775 Simon Gee Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:45:32 45 00:44:19 47
562 Gary Pleavin Male 53 M45+ 3 00:46:37 57 00:44:47 48
875 Antony Jones Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:45:20 43 00:44:49 49
624 Chris Ball Male 63 M40+ 11 00:47:24 68 00:44:50 50
857 Elliot Colman Male 56 MOPEN 32 00:46:49 60 00:44:53 51
462 Yvonne Cameron Female 8 F60+ 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:48:37 85 00:44:57 52
9 David Bridge Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:45:44 46 00:45:04 53
445 Liam Jones Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:46:23 53 00:45:04 54
110 Alex Walker Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:46:21 51 00:45:07 55
109 Tim Carey Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:46:22 52 00:45:09 56
625 Karl Prothero Male 43 M40+ 6 00:45:57 47 00:45:14 57
884 Marcus Dixon Male 44 M35+ 8 00:46:10 48 00:45:16 58
45 Michael Flatman Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:46:10 49 00:45:18 59
553 Kyle Lines Male 89 MOPEN 46 Birkenhead Athletic Club 00:49:12 98 00:45:21 60
31 Matthew Watkins Male 46 MOPEN 26 00:46:20 50 00:45:27 61
33 Helen Alexander Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:47:10 63 00:45:32 62
44 Owen Mills Male 106 MOPEN 53 00:50:06 117 00:45:36 63
862 Joshua Topping Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:47:31 70 00:45:37 64
642 Gregory Hocking Male 60 M40+ 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:12 65 00:45:38 65
926 Sean Boyle Male 55 M40+ 7 merseytri 00:46:48 59 00:45:48 66
558 Neil Gibbons Male 52 M55+ 2 Wirral AC 00:46:34 56 00:45:51 67
639 David Ward Male 64 M45+ 5 00:47:25 69 00:45:52 68
930 Christopher Burgess Male 50 M50+ 30 00:46:29 54 00:45:59 69
999 Mark Hudson Male 54 M50+ 4 00:46:41 58 00:46:03 70
582 John Bassett Male 57 M45+ 4 00:46:54 61 00:46:06 71
852 Mark Scott Male 99 M45+ 10 liverpool running club 00:49:48 110 00:46:09 72
925 Anzelika Liauskaite Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:48:49 86 00:46:17 73
180 Philip Ellis Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:47:15 66 00:46:23 74
81 Ray Lowrey Male 67 M40+ 12 00:47:42 73 00:46:24 75
97 Peter Flynn Male 59 M40+ 9 00:47:10 64 00:46:25 76
141 Dermot Gough Male 72 M35+ 9 00:48:09 78 00:46:30 77
63 Nikhil Sharma Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:47:17 67 00:46:31 78
890 Richard Bell Male 58 M40+ 8 00:47:04 62 00:46:32 79
806 Lorna Vance-Strong Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:48:13 79 00:46:35 80
881 David Maddock Male 85 MOPEN 45 00:49:07 94 00:46:37 81
945 Tony Laughton Male 75 MOPEN 40 00:48:20 82 00:46:42 82
113 John Hubbard Male 68 M40+ 13 00:47:42 74 00:46:48 83
59 Hannah Rowland Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:49:23 100 00:46:56 84
27 Andrew Flynn Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:48:34 84 00:46:56 85
836 Phil Roberts Male 78 M35+ 11 00:48:55 87 00:46:59 86
32 Susan Smith Female 6 F45+ 1 00:47:36 72 00:47:01 87
867 Jack Edwards Male 81 MOPEN 44 00:48:56 90 00:47:02 88
49 Paul Riley Male 73 MOPEN 39 Manchester Frontrunners 00:48:15 80 00:47:03 89
57 Jamie Currie Male 70 MOPEN 37 00:47:49 76 00:47:09 90
71 Andrew Flatman Male 71 MOPEN 38 00:48:00 77 00:47:10 91
72 Eric Gibson Male 69 M45+ 6 Pensby Runners 00:47:48 75 00:47:11 92
651 Gareth Burroughes Male 76 M35+ 10 00:48:23 83 00:47:27 93
590 Joe Stringer Male 80 MOPEN 43 00:48:55 89 00:47:28 94