Showing 201 to 300 of 3320 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos 10K to Half Pos Half to 20 Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
278 Lee Ward Male 192 M35+ 39 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:41 355 00:54:43 288 00:53:55 236 03:21:38 201 03:21:07 200
74 Robert Burke Male 193 M45+ 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:24 198 00:53:24 221 00:53:21 205 03:21:39 202 03:21:28 204
229 Christopher Dover Male 194 MOPEN 85 00:38:16 72 00:48:23 53 00:53:10 196 03:21:50 203 03:21:34 206
2105 David Graham Male 195 MOPEN 86 00:38:07 64 00:52:35 177 00:56:34 387 03:21:51 204 03:21:36 208
292 Jonathan Mcdonald Male 196 MOPEN 87 00:42:47 276 00:54:35 278 00:53:53 232 03:21:52 205 03:21:29 205
434 David Hughes Male 197 MOPEN 88 00:40:07 133 00:52:57 196 00:53:44 222 03:21:55 206 03:21:42 210
743 Marc Littlefield Male 198 MOPEN 89 00:41:44 221 00:52:31 174 00:51:57 146 03:22:01 207 03:18:34 175
176 Anthony Faye Male 199 MOPEN 90 00:39:19 97 00:50:32 105 00:56:52 414 03:22:08 208 03:21:58 213
673 Chris Crook Male 200 M45+ 25 00:44:17 419 00:53:48 243 00:53:25 211 03:22:09 209 03:21:06 199
116 Stephen Dolan Male 201 M40+ 31 00:38:55 82 00:50:01 92 00:56:15 355 03:22:11 210 03:22:01 214
51 Patrick Dermul Male 202 M40+ 32 00:40:18 141 00:52:03 155 00:56:40 396 03:22:11 211 03:22:10 216
169 Andrew Smith Male 203 M50+ 16 00:39:59 125 00:50:49 110 00:57:14 442 03:22:13 212 03:21:06 198
444 Claire Muirhead Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:43:44 365 00:53:46 242 00:53:43 221 03:22:26 213 03:20:45 195
161 Christopher John D'valliere Male 204 M50+ 17 00:39:21 101 00:50:56 113 00:52:51 179 03:22:27 214 03:22:23 219
943 Chris Johnston Male 205 MOPEN 91 00:43:42 357 00:54:43 289 00:53:15 198 03:22:28 215 03:20:19 190
886 James Berrill Male 206 MOPEN 92 00:43:31 334 00:54:02 248 00:53:20 203 03:22:30 216 03:21:36 207
394 Darren Howard Male 207 MOPEN 93 00:42:27 249 00:53:12 211 00:52:16 156 03:22:30 217 03:21:55 212
276 Ian Giggs Male 208 MOPEN 94 Reading Roadrunners 00:44:27 436 00:54:20 262 00:53:04 189 03:22:36 218 03:22:29 224
120 John Mcmaster Male 209 MOPEN 95 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:46:05 629 00:56:08 400 00:53:00 186 03:22:40 219 03:22:26 222
228 Daniel Johns Male 210 M35+ 40 00:44:03 391 00:55:49 368 00:53:30 214 03:22:42 220 03:22:22 218
4580 James Thompson Male 211 MOPEN 96 00:40:46 160 00:51:50 150 00:54:01 240 03:22:52 221 03:22:45 228
302 Stephen Hanley Male 212 M35+ 41 00:46:33 693 00:57:33 529 00:46:45 36 03:22:52 222 03:21:41 209
426 Steven Pigott Male 213 MOPEN 97 00:42:43 272 00:52:33 175 00:53:54 235 03:22:54 223 03:22:28 223
531 Steve Scott Male 214 M35+ 42 Manchester Front Runners 00:42:45 274 00:54:07 250 00:54:23 254 03:22:55 224 03:22:26 221
1636 Robert Lewington Male 215 M45+ 26 00:40:37 151 00:51:47 148 00:54:57 278 03:23:01 225 03:22:59 230
653 Michael Westerman Male 216 M35+ 43 00:43:33 336 00:54:43 291 00:54:02 241 03:23:01 226 03:22:25 220
550 Anthony Mousdale Male 217 M50+ 18 St Helens Sutton Ac 00:42:21 244 00:53:32 229 00:52:39 172 03:23:02 227 03:21:44 211
196 Paul Slack Male 218 MOPEN 98 00:39:42 115 00:50:53 112 00:56:56 420 03:23:05 228 03:22:15 217
255 Tony Jackson Male 219 M50+ 19 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:59 88 00:52:02 153 00:54:02 242 03:23:13 229 03:23:10 236
124 Mike Smethurst Male 220 MOPEN 99 Aldridge 00:42:27 252 00:54:12 253 00:54:35 262 03:23:14 230 03:22:42 227
215 Francis Chambers Male 221 M40+ 33 00:42:13 240 00:53:03 205 00:53:04 190 03:23:16 231 03:23:00 231
223 Laura Murray Female 11 F35+ 3 Bellahouston Harriers 00:40:55 168 00:53:27 223 00:57:39 469 03:23:19 232 03:23:17 239
698 Timothy Lawrence Male 222 MOPEN 100 0 01:38:53 2755 00:54:18 249 03:23:27 233 03:22:01 215
2049 Stephen Pardoe Male 223 M35+ 44 00:43:58 384 00:54:58 310 00:53:49 228 03:23:32 234 03:23:05 234
324 Michael Lomas Male 224 M35+ 45 00:44:04 393 00:55:51 370 00:53:43 220 03:23:35 235 03:23:13 237
443 Emma Holmes Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:41:25 200 00:53:56 246 00:55:53 329 03:23:36 236 03:23:08 235
207 Tom Strudwick Male 225 M50+ 20 Purbeck Runners 00:42:18 241 00:54:58 311 00:55:33 311 03:23:38 237 03:23:26 246
172 James Gwynne Male 226 MOPEN 101 00:42:41 268 00:52:50 190 00:53:41 219 03:23:44 238 03:23:17 241
602 Matt Butcher Male 227 M35+ 46 0 01:39:00 2757 00:53:46 225 03:23:44 239 03:23:05 233
390 Sean Fenwick Male 228 M35+ 47 00:43:46 367 00:56:04 392 00:53:53 233 03:23:50 240 03:23:27 247
189 Robert Owens Male 229 MOPEN 102 00:38:48 80 00:50:25 104 00:55:19 300 03:23:52 241 03:23:22 244
1514 Kevin Kendall Male 230 MOPEN 103 00:43:12 307 00:57:04 483 00:53:24 210 03:23:57 242 03:23:21 243
1981 Lee Ellis Male 231 M40+ 34 00:40:10 136 00:51:03 122 00:54:23 252 03:23:58 243 03:23:20 242
942 Dennis Sumner Male 232 MOPEN 104 00:45:08 512 00:54:39 282 00:52:23 161 03:24:01 244 03:22:34 226
1690 Karl Mckenzie Male 233 MOPEN 105 00:40:18 140 00:50:49 111 00:51:39 139 03:24:03 245 03:22:59 229
404 Stephanie Haughton Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:42:49 281 00:53:41 237 00:55:24 306 03:24:10 246 03:23:15 238
700 Woei Lin Yap Male 234 MOPEN 106 00:42:50 282 00:54:07 251 00:55:20 301 03:24:17 247 03:23:17 240
4731 Stephen Hillier Male 235 MOPEN 107 West Cheshire A.c. 00:44:11 406 00:56:26 435 00:54:09 245 03:24:30 248 03:23:30 248
439 Gavin Midgley Male 236 MOPEN 108 00:43:44 364 00:54:48 300 00:53:45 223 03:24:31 249 03:23:03 232
4700 Pierre Talleu Male 237 MOPEN 109 Manchester Frontrunners 00:41:10 188 00:54:58 308 00:57:09 435 03:24:40 250 03:24:35 257
179 Jordan Clarke Male 238 MOPEN 110 00:43:39 345 00:54:41 286 00:53:20 204 03:24:52 251 03:24:44 259
1664 David Honeywill Male 239 M35+ 48 Great Western Runners 00:43:56 382 00:54:52 304 00:54:21 251 03:24:55 252 03:24:28 255
247 Darren Jackson Male 240 M40+ 35 Striders Of Croydon 00:42:47 278 00:54:28 270 00:54:23 255 03:24:56 253 03:24:44 258
4571 Marc Doran Male 241 MOPEN 111 00:42:42 270 00:52:07 159 00:53:47 226 03:24:57 254 03:23:55 249
450 David Geddis Male 242 MOPEN 112 00:44:03 392 00:55:41 361 00:54:18 250 03:25:05 255 03:24:25 253
391 Stephen Mowatt Male 243 MOPEN 113 00:42:51 285 00:53:29 225 00:55:09 285 03:25:05 256 03:23:59 250
598 Justin Kearney Male 244 MOPEN 114 00:42:23 246 00:53:58 247 00:54:07 243 03:25:11 257 03:24:45 260
4475 Andrew Wilson Male 245 M40+ 36 00:45:22 539 00:55:54 378 00:54:51 273 03:25:15 258 03:24:33 256
472 Martin Mccann Male 246 M35+ 49 Rossendale Harriers & A.c. 00:44:25 432 00:54:32 276 00:54:07 244 03:25:16 259 03:23:23 245
626 David Sheehan Male 247 M35+ 50 00:41:03 178 00:53:24 219 00:56:03 340 03:25:28 260 03:25:07 264
422 Christ Vererfven Male 248 M40+ 37 00:42:26 247 00:54:50 301 00:55:40 318 03:25:34 261 03:25:27 268
2003 Tim Kitchen Male 249 MOPEN 115 00:45:13 524 00:56:21 424 00:53:56 237 03:25:35 262 03:24:16 251
4466 Caroline Hemming Female 14 F45+ 1 Spectrum Striders 00:42:01 232 00:54:33 277 00:55:59 338 03:25:36 263 03:25:23 266
523 Sharon Bardwell Female 15 F40+ 4 Norwich Road Runner 00:43:29 329 00:55:18 337 00:56:19 360 03:25:39 264 03:24:58 261
344 Marian Kelly Female 16 FOPEN 8 Garscube Harriers 00:45:06 505 00:55:25 341 00:54:54 276 03:25:45 265 03:24:23 252
4499 Phil Whitehead Male 250 M45+ 27 00:40:38 152 00:54:45 296 00:57:46 485 03:25:50 266 03:25:32 269
526 Paul Bateman Male 251 M35+ 51 00:43:17 314 00:54:36 279 00:54:46 268 03:25:58 267 03:25:34 270
881 Jonathan Pinch Male 252 M45+ 28 00:43:02 300 00:55:57 381 00:54:46 267 03:26:01 268 03:25:19 265
4554 David Vernon Male 253 M35+ 52 00:44:13 413 00:56:18 419 00:54:28 259 03:26:01 269 03:25:50 275
308 Michael Tomkins Male 254 M35+ 53 00:42:01 231 00:52:43 181 00:56:22 364 03:26:03 270 03:25:46 273
1152 Karl Ball Male 255 M40+ 38 00:46:08 639 00:57:30 522 00:54:57 279 03:26:03 271 03:25:05 263
1058 James Moreton Male 256 MOPEN 116 00:44:25 433 00:56:07 396 00:54:28 258 03:26:07 272 03:25:02 262
597 Joseph Smith Male 257 MOPEN 117 00:44:18 421 00:54:52 303 00:52:18 158 03:26:13 273 03:22:30 225
270 Henry Hamilton Male 258 MOPEN 118 London Heathside Ac 00:44:03 389 00:55:49 367 00:54:27 257 03:26:24 274 03:26:03 278
359 Andrew Tate Male 259 M45+ 29 Runnymede Runners 00:44:03 390 00:55:22 339 00:55:22 303 03:26:26 275 03:26:12 282
4651 Ben Caldwell Male 260 MOPEN 119 00:41:38 213 00:52:13 163 00:56:04 341 03:26:28 276 03:26:10 281
4650 Des Fitzgerald Male 261 MOPEN 120 0 01:33:51 2682 00:56:04 342 03:26:28 277 03:26:10 280
911 Justin Hayes Male 262 M45+ 30 00:44:29 440 00:55:59 387 00:55:32 308 03:26:34 278 03:25:26 267
407 Matt Dunn Male 263 M35+ 54 Uknertunner 00:41:48 224 00:54:10 252 00:55:11 286 03:26:34 279 03:25:48 274
4545 Jennifer Brady Female 17 F35+ 4 00:44:19 423 00:56:10 403 00:54:37 264 03:26:37 280 03:26:20 285
252 Lawrence Eccles Male 264 MOPEN 121 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:32 256 00:53:30 226 00:55:01 281 03:26:43 281 03:26:06 279
103 Mark Etherington Male 265 MOPEN 122 00:43:44 360 00:55:15 333 00:55:35 314 03:26:48 282 03:26:18 283
532 Alison Draper Female 18 FOPEN 9 Spectrum Striders 00:42:38 264 00:55:17 336 00:55:40 319 03:26:52 283 03:26:37 289
4467 James Barkworth Male 266 MOPEN 123 00:41:36 211 00:54:41 285 00:56:09 348 03:26:54 284 03:26:24 288
21 Jessica Lovell Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:42:49 279 00:57:10 492 00:56:18 357 03:26:55 285 03:26:53 300
382 Steven Reid Male 267 MOPEN 124 00:41:28 204 00:53:24 220 00:57:40 475 03:27:00 286 03:25:42 272
518 Andrew Bosworth Male 268 M40+ 39 Dragons Running Club 00:44:11 407 00:56:25 433 00:56:38 394 03:27:00 287 03:26:44 292
734 Glenn Notton Male 269 M40+ 40 00:44:10 404 00:56:27 438 00:56:37 391 03:27:01 288 03:26:44 293
2500 Darren Annett Male 270 M45+ 31 00:43:40 351 00:55:45 365 00:55:24 305 03:27:01 289 03:26:44 294
2023 John Ainsworth Male 271 M45+ 32 00:43:42 356 00:54:55 305 00:56:07 344 03:27:09 290 03:26:48 296
729 Kenneth Jameson Male 272 M45+ 33 00:46:05 632 00:55:25 343 00:54:16 248 03:27:12 291 03:26:22 287
334 Chris Howarth Male 273 M35+ 55 00:43:05 303 00:54:44 294 00:54:14 247 03:27:12 292 03:25:52 276
529 Arwel Jones Male 274 MOPEN 125 Aberystwyth Ac 0 01:39:37 2759 00:55:13 291 03:27:17 293 03:26:40 290
4386 Brendan Mcandrew Male 275 M45+ 34 00:43:26 327 00:56:11 406 00:56:07 345 03:27:20 294 03:26:44 291
969 Leslie Crawford Male 276 M55+ 1 00:47:51 853 00:58:41 636 00:53:59 239 03:27:23 295 03:27:18 306
360 Malcolm Collins Male 277 M40+ 41 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:50:31 1225 00:54:24 267 00:52:16 157 03:27:29 296 03:24:26 254
763 David Lowe Male 278 MOPEN 126 00:43:14 309 00:54:59 312 00:54:50 272 03:27:30 297 03:26:49 297
477 Stephen Hunter Male 279 MOPEN 127 00:43:53 378 00:55:23 340 00:54:52 274 03:27:39 298 03:25:39 271
610 Craig Mackay Male 280 M35+ 56 00:43:17 313 00:55:15 334 00:57:20 449 03:27:41 299 03:27:12 303
4615 Danny Radnor Male 281 MOPEN 128 00:46:14 658 00:56:24 431 00:55:33 310 03:27:45 300 03:26:51 298