Showing 1 to 100 of 12377 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club to 10K Stage Position 10K to Half Stage Position Half to 20Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Geofrey Ndungu Male 1 MS 1 00:32:16 15 00:34:46 4 00:33:42 3 02:11:09 1 02:11:09 1
14 Robert Kipchumba Male 2 MS 2 00:32:14 3 00:34:47 9 00:33:41 2 02:11:27 2 02:11:26 2
17 Abdisa Bedada Male 3 MS 3 00:32:15 10 00:34:48 13 00:33:41 1 02:11:31 3 02:11:31 3
18 Urga Negewo Male 4 MS 4 00:32:15 9 00:34:46 5 00:34:03 7 02:13:15 4 02:13:15 4
2 Charles Kibiwot Male 5 M35 1 00:32:15 6 00:34:48 12 00:34:02 5 02:13:31 5 02:13:31 5
4 Demessew Tsega Male 6 MS 5 00:32:15 5 00:34:47 10 00:33:47 4 02:13:34 6 02:13:34 6
6 David Kisang Male 7 MS 6 00:32:17 16 00:34:45 2 00:34:03 6 02:13:38 7 02:13:38 7
5 Jacob Chesire Male 8 MS 7 00:32:18 18 00:34:44 1 00:35:46 15 02:16:20 8 02:16:19 8
27 Paul Pollock Male 9 MS 8 00:32:16 14 00:34:47 8 00:34:59 9 02:16:30 9 02:16:30 9
12 Othaniel Phahlane Male 10 MS 9 00:32:17 17 00:34:46 3 00:34:22 8 02:16:53 10 02:16:53 10
8 Lezan Kimutai Male 11 M40 1 00:32:14 2 00:35:45 18 00:35:35 12 02:16:57 11 02:16:56 11
13 Andrey Minyakov Male 12 MS 10 00:32:16 11 00:35:10 15 00:35:40 14 02:17:19 12 02:17:19 12
19 Sean Hehir Male 13 MS 11 00:32:15 7 00:35:45 17 00:35:35 13 02:17:35 13 02:17:35 13
25 Barry Minnock Male 14 M35 2 00:32:16 12 00:36:37 20 00:36:20 16 02:18:46 14 02:18:45 14
15 Dickson Terer Male 15 MS 12 00:32:15 4 00:34:54 14 00:37:30 20 02:20:34 15 02:20:33 15
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 16 MS 13 00:32:15 8 00:35:38 16 00:36:56 19 02:20:44 16 02:20:44 16
26 Ben Jones Male 17 MS 14 00:33:08 19 00:36:43 21 00:36:37 18 02:20:58 17 02:20:58 17
21 Andrew Douglas Male 18 MS 15 00:33:09 20 00:36:02 19 00:36:33 17 02:25:47 18 02:25:47 18
28 Gary O' Hanlon Male 19 M35 3 00:33:23 21 00:36:51 22 00:37:55 23 02:26:39 19 02:26:39 19
1361 Paul Duffy Male 20 MS 16 Sportsworld 00:35:25 24 00:38:57 24 00:38:57 27 02:29:48 20 02:29:48 20
108 Magdalene Mukunza Female 1 FS 1 00:37:13 48 00:39:48 32 00:37:54 21 02:30:46 21 02:30:45 21
3933 Brian Leahy Male 21 MS 17 Board Gais Energy 00:34:44 22 00:38:58 25 00:39:36 29 02:30:49 22 02:30:49 22
107 Faith Chemaoi Female 2 FS 2 00:37:13 49 00:39:48 31 00:38:00 24 02:31:10 23 02:31:10 23
105 Natalia Punchkova Female 3 FS 3 00:37:12 45 00:39:48 29 00:38:29 25 02:31:43 24 02:31:42 24
4196 Brian James Murphy Male 22 MS 18 00:36:05 30 00:40:41 49 00:40:13 38 02:32:07 25 02:32:06 25
58 Martin Conroy Male 23 MS 19 00:36:02 27 00:39:02 26 00:39:09 28 02:32:17 26 02:32:15 26
4646 George Waugh Male 24 MS 20 00:35:25 25 00:39:40 28 00:40:14 40 02:32:39 27 02:32:39 27
4041 Roger Barrett Male 25 MS 21 00:37:26 58 00:40:20 37 00:40:00 35 02:32:53 28 02:32:47 28
2773 Brian Furey Male 26 MS 22 00:36:04 29 00:40:11 36 00:39:49 31 02:33:08 29 02:33:06 29
17945 Eoin Callaghan Male 27 MS 23 Fit Magazine 00:37:13 50 00:40:39 40 00:39:59 34 02:33:08 30 02:33:08 30
23 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 28 M45 1 00:36:08 32 00:40:40 46 00:40:13 39 02:33:18 31 02:33:18 31
2516 Cathal O' Connell Male 29 M45 2 00:37:03 36 00:40:20 38 00:39:45 30 02:33:22 32 02:33:21 32
109 Ashete Bekera DiDi Female 4 FS 4 00:37:13 51 00:39:48 30 00:37:55 22 02:33:29 33 02:33:29 33
4957 Garrett Coughlan Male 30 MS 24 00:36:04 28 00:39:28 27 00:39:51 32 02:33:41 34 02:33:41 34
54 Robert Staunton Male 31 M35 4 00:36:07 31 00:40:40 48 00:40:13 37 02:34:30 35 02:34:29 35
4802 Fergal Whitty Male 32 M35 5 AIB 00:37:31 60 00:40:59 52 00:39:56 33 02:34:33 36 02:34:32 36
103 Marina Kovaleva Female 5 FS 5 00:37:11 42 00:39:49 35 00:40:10 36 02:34:54 37 02:34:52 37
101 Helalia Johannes Female 6 FS 6 00:37:12 44 00:39:48 33 00:38:49 26 02:35:01 38 02:35:00 38
576 Brendan Ward Male 33 M45 3 00:37:01 35 00:40:39 44 00:40:24 43 02:35:23 39 02:35:12 39
112 Maria Mc Cambridge Female 7 F35 1 00:37:14 53 00:40:39 41 00:40:24 42 02:35:28 40 02:35:28 40
3070 Tommy Mc Elwain Male 34 M40 2 00:37:13 52 00:40:39 43 00:40:33 45 02:36:05 41 02:36:05 41
16 Patrick Wambugu Male 35 MS 25 00:32:16 13 00:34:47 7 00:35:17 10 02:36:21 42 02:36:20 42
106 Yuliya Ruban Female 8 FS 7 00:37:31 61 00:40:59 53 00:41:08 51 02:36:25 43 02:36:24 43
4876 David Fitzpatrick Male 36 MS 26 00:37:32 62 00:41:42 58 00:41:09 52 02:36:29 44 02:36:28 44
1135 Rob Cross Male 37 M35 6 Arcdox 00:37:12 46 00:40:40 47 00:40:24 41 02:36:31 45 02:36:30 45
3149 Peter Mooney Male 38 MS 27 00:37:32 64 00:41:41 57 00:41:09 53 02:36:34 46 02:36:33 46
3915 John Byrne Male 39 M35 7 Mayo ac 00:37:04 39 00:41:58 64 00:41:30 60 02:37:24 47 02:37:23 47
3377 Brian Byne Male 40 MS 28 00:37:33 68 00:41:41 56 00:40:59 48 02:37:49 48 02:37:48 48
3145 John Frazer Male 41 MS 29 00:37:51 75 00:42:06 69 00:41:27 59 02:37:53 49 02:37:52 49
4216 Kevin Baker Male 42 MS 30 Mullingar Harriers 00:37:49 74 0 01:23:25 10334 02:38:24 50 02:38:23 50
3041 Thomas Kelly Male 43 M40 3 00:37:55 79 00:42:01 66 00:41:19 55 02:38:28 51 02:38:26 51
4864 Eoin Brennan Male 44 M35 8 00:37:03 37 00:40:20 39 00:40:54 46 02:38:44 52 02:38:44 52
851 Paul Mc Cafferty Male 45 M40 4 00:38:06 84 00:41:52 63 00:41:19 54 02:39:22 53 02:39:21 53
3344 Noelie Kavanagh Male 46 MS 31 00:37:12 47 00:40:39 42 00:41:05 49 02:39:26 54 02:39:25 54
2107 Andrew Considine Male 47 M35 9 00:37:48 73 00:42:07 70 00:41:27 58 02:39:32 55 02:39:29 55
12206 Eugene Mc Carthy Male 48 M40 5 00:37:35 71 00:41:50 62 00:42:12 66 02:39:42 56 02:39:40 56
9 Brandon Somba Male 49 MS 32 00:32:14 1 00:34:47 11 00:40:57 47 02:39:43 57 02:39:42 57
53 Don Travers Male 50 M35 10 Newry Runners 00:37:14 54 00:41:30 55 00:42:01 63 02:39:56 58 02:39:56 59
4245 Neil Wiktorski Male 51 MS 33 New Origin Construction 00:39:07 104 00:41:58 65 00:41:26 57 02:39:56 59 02:39:53 58
1025 Vincent Mc Guinness Male 52 MS 34 00:37:33 67 00:42:23 76 00:42:22 73 02:40:08 60 02:40:06 60
3556 Paul Gallagher Male 53 MS 35 St Finbarrs AC 00:37:04 38 00:40:49 51 00:42:17 70 02:40:44 61 02:40:44 61
4107 Paddy o'Toole Male 54 M35 11 00:38:35 90 00:42:35 80 00:42:10 65 02:41:29 62 02:41:20 62
3818 Barry Murphy Male 55 MS 36 Celbridge AC Baby! 00:38:45 93 00:43:02 95 00:42:35 79 02:41:37 63 02:41:34 63
4944 Peter Walsh Male 56 MS 37 00:37:35 72 00:42:47 87 00:42:30 77 02:41:44 64 02:41:43 64
2866 Patrik Nystrom Male 57 M40 6 00:37:16 56 00:42:26 77 00:43:00 92 02:41:59 65 02:41:59 66
4236 James Crampsey Male 58 M45 4 00:39:05 101 00:42:54 90 00:41:57 62 02:42:03 66 02:41:56 65
111 Barbara Sanchez Female 9 FS 8 00:37:55 78 00:40:47 50 00:41:54 61 02:42:11 67 02:42:10 67
17681 Justin Maxwell Male 59 MS 38 Gardai PS 00:39:41 141 00:43:38 117 00:42:09 64 02:42:22 68 02:42:21 68
2660 David Ryan Male 60 M35 12 00:38:27 87 00:42:20 75 00:42:39 84 02:42:50 69 02:42:46 69
4653 Eric Lachevre Male 61 M45 5 Sports Travel 00:37:34 70 00:41:47 61 00:42:14 67 02:42:54 70 02:42:53 70
1088 Mark Carroll Male 62 MS 39 00:39:09 107 00:42:45 85 00:42:20 71 02:43:20 71 02:43:08 71
2430 Gary Condon Male 63 M40 7 00:38:25 86 00:42:49 89 00:43:10 94 02:43:26 72 02:43:21 72
4379 Eoin Sugrue Male 64 M35 13 00:37:32 66 00:41:43 59 00:42:50 88 02:43:28 73 02:43:25 73
4308 Richard Gorman Male 65 M35 14 00:37:10 41 00:40:40 45 00:40:24 44 02:43:42 74 02:43:39 75
4806 Pj Carroll Male 66 M45 6 Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District 00:39:20 118 00:42:44 83 00:42:22 72 02:43:42 75 02:43:40 76
4118 Stephen Mc Comish Male 67 MS 40 00:37:29 59 00:42:17 74 00:42:52 90 02:43:44 76 02:43:41 77
17778 Paul Moran Male 68 M45 7 Gardai 00:39:31 125 00:42:34 79 00:42:26 76 02:43:53 77 02:43:51 78
674 Roman Soltys Male 69 MS 41 00:37:16 55 00:42:04 68 00:43:49 119 02:43:55 78 02:43:33 74
3248 Rossano Rinaldi Male 70 M35 15 Atletica Valle Brembana 00:38:53 96 00:43:08 101 00:42:26 75 02:44:11 79 02:44:05 79
3788 Michael Canty Male 71 MS 42 00:37:51 76 00:42:01 67 00:41:19 56 02:44:14 80 02:44:08 80
316 Sho Tanaka Male 72 MS 43 00:35:43 26 00:40:59 54 00:42:56 91 02:44:33 81 02:44:31 82
3275 Aidan Looney Male 73 M35 16 00:39:53 156 00:43:03 96 00:42:37 82 02:44:39 82 02:44:17 81
3150 Rory Mooney Male 74 MS 44 00:39:27 122 00:43:02 94 00:43:19 97 02:44:40 83 02:44:33 83
898 David Kirwin Male 75 M35 17 00:39:54 158 00:43:51 132 00:43:07 93 02:44:45 84 02:44:43 84
60 David John Carrie Male 76 M45 8 Elite 00:39:54 160 00:43:58 142 00:42:44 85 02:44:50 85 02:44:49 86
4388 Trevor Connolly Male 77 MS 45 00:39:31 124 00:43:02 93 00:42:25 74 02:44:51 86 02:44:48 85
3353 Gavin Finlay Male 78 MS 46 00:37:56 80 00:42:56 91 00:42:47 87 02:44:55 87 02:44:54 87
973 Tim Humpton Male 79 MS 47 00:37:09 40 00:42:38 81 00:43:47 118 02:45:03 88 02:44:56 88
2052 Shane James Whitty Male 80 M45 9 0 01:22:31 11173 00:42:50 89 02:45:07 89 02:45:03 89
2364 Fiachra Geraghty Male 81 MS 48 0 00:43:06 99 00:43:17 96 02:45:13 90 0
1988 Niall Mc Cabe Male 82 M40 8 North East Runners 00:38:56 97 00:43:08 102 00:42:37 83 02:45:31 91 02:45:30 90
3589 Edward Mc Entee Male 83 M45 10 Detica 0 00:43:39 118 00:44:13 137 02:45:33 92 0
3679 Dermot Gorman Male 84 MS 49 00:38:45 94 00:42:27 78 00:42:46 86 02:45:46 93 02:45:39 91
4061 Christopher Muldoon Male 85 M35 18 00:39:32 129 00:43:02 92 00:43:20 98 02:45:48 94 02:45:47 92
113 Pauline Curley Female 10 F40 1 00:40:02 167 00:43:13 104 00:42:16 69 02:45:51 95 02:45:49 93
1042 Sean Brosnan Male 86 MS 50 00:39:15 111 00:43:56 139 00:43:43 113 02:46:15 96 02:46:10 94
2997 Aidan Thompson Male 87 M35 19 0 00:41:46 60 00:42:36 81 02:46:16 97 0
1600 Dermot Logue Male 88 M35 20 00:39:18 115 00:42:45 86 00:42:36 80 02:46:21 98 02:46:18 95
17727 Clive Glancy Male 89 MS 51 Gardai 00:40:31 194 00:45:03 204 00:43:45 114 02:46:30 99 02:46:27 97
3389 Aj Murphy Male 90 M45 11 MD Insulations 00:39:52 155 00:43:57 141 00:43:30 103 02:46:30 100 02:46:26 96