Showing 1 to 100 of 12377 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club to 10K Stage Position 10K to Half Stage Position Half to 20Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Geofrey Ndungu Male 1 MS 1 00:32:16 15 00:34:46 4 00:33:42 3 02:11:09 1 02:11:09 1
14 Robert Kipchumba Male 2 MS 2 00:32:14 3 00:34:47 9 00:33:41 2 02:11:27 2 02:11:26 2
17 Abdisa Bedada Male 3 MS 3 00:32:15 10 00:34:48 13 00:33:41 1 02:11:31 3 02:11:31 3
18 Urga Negewo Male 4 MS 4 00:32:15 9 00:34:46 5 00:34:03 7 02:13:15 4 02:13:15 4
2 Charles Kibiwot Male 5 M35 1 00:32:15 6 00:34:48 12 00:34:02 5 02:13:31 5 02:13:31 5
4 Demessew Tsega Male 6 MS 5 00:32:15 5 00:34:47 10 00:33:47 4 02:13:34 6 02:13:34 6
6 David Kisang Male 7 MS 6 00:32:17 16 00:34:45 2 00:34:03 6 02:13:38 7 02:13:38 7
5 Jacob Chesire Male 8 MS 7 00:32:18 18 00:34:44 1 00:35:46 15 02:16:20 8 02:16:19 8
27 Paul Pollock Male 9 MS 8 00:32:16 14 00:34:47 8 00:34:59 9 02:16:30 9 02:16:30 9
12 Othaniel Phahlane Male 10 MS 9 00:32:17 17 00:34:46 3 00:34:22 8 02:16:53 10 02:16:53 10
8 Lezan Kimutai Male 11 M40 1 00:32:14 2 00:35:45 18 00:35:35 12 02:16:57 11 02:16:56 11
13 Andrey Minyakov Male 12 MS 10 00:32:16 11 00:35:10 15 00:35:40 14 02:17:19 12 02:17:19 12
19 Sean Hehir Male 13 MS 11 00:32:15 7 00:35:45 17 00:35:35 13 02:17:35 13 02:17:35 13
25 Barry Minnock Male 14 M35 2 00:32:16 12 00:36:37 20 00:36:20 16 02:18:46 14 02:18:45 14
15 Dickson Terer Male 15 MS 12 00:32:15 4 00:34:54 14 00:37:30 20 02:20:34 15 02:20:33 15
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 16 MS 13 00:32:15 8 00:35:38 16 00:36:56 19 02:20:44 16 02:20:44 16
26 Ben Jones Male 17 MS 14 00:33:08 19 00:36:43 21 00:36:37 18 02:20:58 17 02:20:58 17
21 Andrew Douglas Male 18 MS 15 00:33:09 20 00:36:02 19 00:36:33 17 02:25:47 18 02:25:47 18
28 Gary O' Hanlon Male 19 M35 3 00:33:23 21 00:36:51 22 00:37:55 23 02:26:39 19 02:26:39 19
108 Magdalene Mukunza Female 1 FS 1 00:37:13 48 00:39:48 32 00:37:54 21 02:30:46 21 02:30:45 21
107 Faith Chemaoi Female 2 FS 2 00:37:13 49 00:39:48 31 00:38:00 24 02:31:10 23 02:31:10 23
105 Natalia Punchkova Female 3 FS 3 00:37:12 45 00:39:48 29 00:38:29 25 02:31:43 24 02:31:42 24
4196 Brian James Murphy Male 22 MS 18 00:36:05 30 00:40:41 49 00:40:13 38 02:32:07 25 02:32:06 25
58 Martin Conroy Male 23 MS 19 00:36:02 27 00:39:02 26 00:39:09 28 02:32:17 26 02:32:15 26
4646 George Waugh Male 24 MS 20 00:35:25 25 00:39:40 28 00:40:14 40 02:32:39 27 02:32:39 27
4041 Roger Barrett Male 25 MS 21 00:37:26 58 00:40:20 37 00:40:00 35 02:32:53 28 02:32:47 28
2773 Brian Furey Male 26 MS 22 00:36:04 29 00:40:11 36 00:39:49 31 02:33:08 29 02:33:06 29
23 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 28 M45 1 00:36:08 32 00:40:40 46 00:40:13 39 02:33:18 31 02:33:18 31
2516 Cathal O' Connell Male 29 M45 2 00:37:03 36 00:40:20 38 00:39:45 30 02:33:22 32 02:33:21 32
109 Ashete Bekera DiDi Female 4 FS 4 00:37:13 51 00:39:48 30 00:37:55 22 02:33:29 33 02:33:29 33
4957 Garrett Coughlan Male 30 MS 24 00:36:04 28 00:39:28 27 00:39:51 32 02:33:41 34 02:33:41 34
54 Robert Staunton Male 31 M35 4 00:36:07 31 00:40:40 48 00:40:13 37 02:34:30 35 02:34:29 35
103 Marina Kovaleva Female 5 FS 5 00:37:11 42 00:39:49 35 00:40:10 36 02:34:54 37 02:34:52 37
101 Helalia Johannes Female 6 FS 6 00:37:12 44 00:39:48 33 00:38:49 26 02:35:01 38 02:35:00 38
576 Brendan Ward Male 33 M45 3 00:37:01 35 00:40:39 44 00:40:24 43 02:35:23 39 02:35:12 39
112 Maria Mc Cambridge Female 7 F35 1 00:37:14 53 00:40:39 41 00:40:24 42 02:35:28 40 02:35:28 40
3070 Tommy Mc Elwain Male 34 M40 2 00:37:13 52 00:40:39 43 00:40:33 45 02:36:05 41 02:36:05 41
16 Patrick Wambugu Male 35 MS 25 00:32:16 13 00:34:47 7 00:35:17 10 02:36:21 42 02:36:20 42
106 Yuliya Ruban Female 8 FS 7 00:37:31 61 00:40:59 53 00:41:08 51 02:36:25 43 02:36:24 43
4876 David Fitzpatrick Male 36 MS 26 00:37:32 62 00:41:42 58 00:41:09 52 02:36:29 44 02:36:28 44
3149 Peter Mooney Male 38 MS 27 00:37:32 64 00:41:41 57 00:41:09 53 02:36:34 46 02:36:33 46
3377 Brian Byne Male 40 MS 28 00:37:33 68 00:41:41 56 00:40:59 48 02:37:49 48 02:37:48 48
3145 John Frazer Male 41 MS 29 00:37:51 75 00:42:06 69 00:41:27 59 02:37:53 49 02:37:52 49
3041 Thomas Kelly Male 43 M40 3 00:37:55 79 00:42:01 66 00:41:19 55 02:38:28 51 02:38:26 51
4864 Eoin Brennan Male 44 M35 8 00:37:03 37 00:40:20 39 00:40:54 46 02:38:44 52 02:38:44 52
851 Paul Mc Cafferty Male 45 M40 4 00:38:06 84 00:41:52 63 00:41:19 54 02:39:22 53 02:39:21 53
3344 Noelie Kavanagh Male 46 MS 31 00:37:12 47 00:40:39 42 00:41:05 49 02:39:26 54 02:39:25 54
2107 Andrew Considine Male 47 M35 9 00:37:48 73 00:42:07 70 00:41:27 58 02:39:32 55 02:39:29 55
12206 Eugene Mc Carthy Male 48 M40 5 00:37:35 71 00:41:50 62 00:42:12 66 02:39:42 56 02:39:40 56
9 Brandon Somba Male 49 MS 32 00:32:14 1 00:34:47 11 00:40:57 47 02:39:43 57 02:39:42 57
1025 Vincent Mc Guinness Male 52 MS 34 00:37:33 67 00:42:23 76 00:42:22 73 02:40:08 60 02:40:06 60
4107 Paddy o'Toole Male 54 M35 11 00:38:35 90 00:42:35 80 00:42:10 65 02:41:29 62 02:41:20 62
4944 Peter Walsh Male 56 MS 37 00:37:35 72 00:42:47 87 00:42:30 77 02:41:44 64 02:41:43 64
2866 Patrik Nystrom Male 57 M40 6 00:37:16 56 00:42:26 77 00:43:00 92 02:41:59 65 02:41:59 66
4236 James Crampsey Male 58 M45 4 00:39:05 101 00:42:54 90 00:41:57 62 02:42:03 66 02:41:56 65
111 Barbara Sanchez Female 9 FS 8 00:37:55 78 00:40:47 50 00:41:54 61 02:42:11 67 02:42:10 67
2660 David Ryan Male 60 M35 12 00:38:27 87 00:42:20 75 00:42:39 84 02:42:50 69 02:42:46 69
1088 Mark Carroll Male 62 MS 39 00:39:09 107 00:42:45 85 00:42:20 71 02:43:20 71 02:43:08 71
2430 Gary Condon Male 63 M40 7 00:38:25 86 00:42:49 89 00:43:10 94 02:43:26 72 02:43:21 72
4379 Eoin Sugrue Male 64 M35 13 00:37:32 66 00:41:43 59 00:42:50 88 02:43:28 73 02:43:25 73
4308 Richard Gorman Male 65 M35 14 00:37:10 41 00:40:40 45 00:40:24 44 02:43:42 74 02:43:39 75
4118 Stephen Mc Comish Male 67 MS 40 00:37:29 59 00:42:17 74 00:42:52 90 02:43:44 76 02:43:41 77
674 Roman Soltys Male 69 MS 41 00:37:16 55 00:42:04 68 00:43:49 119 02:43:55 78 02:43:33 74
3788 Michael Canty Male 71 MS 42 00:37:51 76 00:42:01 67 00:41:19 56 02:44:14 80 02:44:08 80
316 Sho Tanaka Male 72 MS 43 00:35:43 26 00:40:59 54 00:42:56 91 02:44:33 81 02:44:31 82
3275 Aidan Looney Male 73 M35 16 00:39:53 156 00:43:03 96 00:42:37 82 02:44:39 82 02:44:17 81
3150 Rory Mooney Male 74 MS 44 00:39:27 122 00:43:02 94 00:43:19 97 02:44:40 83 02:44:33 83
898 David Kirwin Male 75 M35 17 00:39:54 158 00:43:51 132 00:43:07 93 02:44:45 84 02:44:43 84
4388 Trevor Connolly Male 77 MS 45 00:39:31 124 00:43:02 93 00:42:25 74 02:44:51 86 02:44:48 85
3353 Gavin Finlay Male 78 MS 46 00:37:56 80 00:42:56 91 00:42:47 87 02:44:55 87 02:44:54 87
973 Tim Humpton Male 79 MS 47 00:37:09 40 00:42:38 81 00:43:47 118 02:45:03 88 02:44:56 88
2052 Shane James Whitty Male 80 M45 9 0 01:22:31 11173 00:42:50 89 02:45:07 89 02:45:03 89
2364 Fiachra Geraghty Male 81 MS 48 0 00:43:06 99 00:43:17 96 02:45:13 90 0
3679 Dermot Gorman Male 84 MS 49 00:38:45 94 00:42:27 78 00:42:46 86 02:45:46 93 02:45:39 91
4061 Christopher Muldoon Male 85 M35 18 00:39:32 129 00:43:02 92 00:43:20 98 02:45:48 94 02:45:47 92
113 Pauline Curley Female 10 F40 1 00:40:02 167 00:43:13 104 00:42:16 69 02:45:51 95 02:45:49 93
1042 Sean Brosnan Male 86 MS 50 00:39:15 111 00:43:56 139 00:43:43 113 02:46:15 96 02:46:10 94
2997 Aidan Thompson Male 87 M35 19 0 00:41:46 60 00:42:36 81 02:46:16 97 0
1600 Dermot Logue Male 88 M35 20 00:39:18 115 00:42:45 86 00:42:36 80 02:46:21 98 02:46:18 95
4498 James Graham Male 92 MS 52 00:39:59 165 00:44:31 167 00:43:41 110 02:46:42 102 02:46:35 98
2587 Vasiliy Neumerzhitskiy Male 93 M45 12 00:39:11 108 00:43:12 103 00:44:46 166 02:47:01 103 02:47:01 100
3106 Anthony Frazer Male 94 MS 53 00:37:19 57 00:43:04 98 00:44:18 139 02:47:11 104 02:47:10 103
1803 Rory Campbell Male 95 M40 9 00:38:58 98 00:43:22 108 00:43:42 111 02:47:18 105 02:47:03 101
3278 Richard Coey Male 96 M35 21 00:40:21 183 00:43:44 122 00:43:21 99 02:47:19 106 02:47:04 102
3613 Gary Slevin Male 97 MS 54 00:39:31 127 00:44:13 151 00:43:46 116 02:47:29 107 02:47:18 104
875 Jon Lane Male 98 M40 10 00:39:08 105 00:44:19 159 00:44:22 142 02:47:34 108 02:47:32 106
3530 James Trimble Male 101 MS 56 00:36:56 34 00:42:09 72 00:45:35 211 02:48:02 111 02:48:00 109
17320 John Mc Ardle Male 102 M40 12 00:39:24 121 00:44:53 182 00:43:33 104 02:48:04 112 02:48:01 110
3092 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 104 M35 22 00:41:15 268 00:44:21 161 00:43:40 108 02:48:06 114 02:48:02 112
2575 Ciaran Carr Male 105 MS 58 00:39:43 144 00:43:52 134 00:43:22 100 02:48:06 115 02:47:55 107
808 James Murray Male 106 M40 13 00:39:52 154 00:44:13 155 00:43:54 122 02:48:07 116 02:48:04 113
4376 Martin Mac Mahon Male 107 M40 14 00:39:20 119 00:43:14 106 00:44:11 133 02:48:15 117 02:48:12 115
1384 Damian Cox Male 110 M40 15 00:39:37 136 00:44:13 154 00:44:12 135 02:48:20 120 02:48:17 117
4416 Patrick Muldoon Male 111 MS 61 00:40:32 195 00:43:53 137 00:43:36 106 02:48:21 121 02:48:17 118
2531 Michael Kiely Male 112 MS 62 00:41:16 274 00:45:13 210 00:43:58 126 02:48:36 122 02:48:27 120
4064 Derek Okeeffe Male 114 M35 23 00:39:45 146 00:44:11 148 00:44:07 132 02:48:39 124 02:48:28 121
737 Lafargue Dominique Male 115 M50 2 00:39:40 140 00:43:50 128 00:43:59 127 02:48:41 125 02:48:17 116
1472 Cabassut Christophe Male 117 M40 16 00:39:32 132 00:43:07 100 00:44:35 157 02:49:15 127 02:49:14 125
2343 Alan Clarke Male 118 M35 25 00:41:11 256 00:44:37 172 00:44:06 131 02:49:22 128 02:49:09 124
687 John Dunne Male 119 MS 64 00:41:13 265 00:44:22 162 00:43:40 109 02:49:25 129 02:49:19 126