Showing 101 to 200 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
218 Pierre Godof Male 92 MV40 30 01:28:49 101 01:28:41 99
337 Helen Winsor Female 10 FS 4 Serpentine Running Club 01:28:49 102 01:28:48 101
222 Simon Boothby Male 93 MV40 31 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:28:50 103 01:28:49 102
116 Hugh Burton Male 94 MV40 32 Yaxley Runners 01:29:15 104 01:29:14 106
542 Adam Poole Male 95 MV40 33 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:29:21 105 01:29:10 103
722 Alex Green Male 96 MS 52 Trent Park Running Club 01:29:22 106 01:29:11 104
1105 Luke Bowie Male 97 MS 53 Trent Park Running Club 01:29:23 107 01:29:12 105
70 Chris Watson Male 98 MV40 34 Biggleswade AC 01:29:31 108 01:29:29 109
291 Stuart Hill Male 99 MV40 35 BRJ 01:29:33 109 01:29:27 108
294 David Hunter Male 100 MV40 36 01:29:36 110 01:29:33 111
29 Paul Stuart Male 101 MV40 37 Bedford Harriers 01:29:36 111 01:29:30 110
845 Andrew Mulligan Male 102 MS 54 Coltishall Running Club 01:29:40 112 01:29:39 112
920 Graham Blackburn Male 103 MV40 38 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:29:44 113 01:29:40 113
242 Chris Miller Male 104 MS 55 Cambridge University Press RC 01:29:49 114 01:29:23 107
273 David Bell Male 105 MV40 39 Nene Valley Harriers 01:29:59 115 01:29:57 115
1203 Malcolm Pritchard 1 PACER 1 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:05 116 01:30:01 116
149 Kevin Hickling Male 106 MV40 40 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:06 117 01:30:02 117
176 Michael Armes Male 107 MV40 41 Norwich RR 01:30:10 118 01:30:03 118
707 Ian Smart Male 108 MV50 11 Harpenden Arrows 01:30:11 119 01:29:53 114
333 Paul Rudin Male 109 MV40 42 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:30:20 120 01:30:18 120
1202 Ian Turner 2 PACER 2 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:25 121 01:30:21 121
697 Maurice Hemingway Male 110 MV50 12 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:25 122 01:30:11 119
360 Claire Dann Female 11 FS 5 01:30:26 123 01:30:26 122
245 Paul Williamson Male 111 MV40 43 01:30:40 124 01:30:36 124
567 Jon Bird Male 112 MV40 44 Norwich RR 01:30:43 125 01:30:36 123
448 Stephen Hughes Male 113 MS 56 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:55 126 01:30:48 125
469 Rob Hemming Male 114 MV40 45 Biggleswade AC 01:30:56 127 01:30:53 126
304 Calvin Manning Male 115 MS 57 01:30:58 128 01:30:53 128
509 Andrew Flind Male 116 MV40 46 Saffron Striders 01:31:01 129 01:30:53 127
1111 Lara Kristiansen Female 12 FV35 7 01:31:12 130 01:31:07 132
1007 Ryan Woolf Male 117 MS 58 BRJ 01:31:16 131 01:31:07 131
1147 Gilles Corby Male 118 MV40 47 BRJ 01:31:17 132 01:31:14 133
787 Trevor Bunch Male 119 MS 59 Haverhill Running Club 01:31:22 133 01:31:06 130
934 Martin Stevens Male 120 MS 60 Werrington Joggers 01:31:26 134 01:31:21 135
701 Nicola Tyrrell Female 13 FV35 8 Royston Runners 01:31:26 135 01:31:18 134
990 Neil Smith Male 121 MV40 48 01:31:32 136 01:30:59 129
942 Simon Moore Male 122 MS 61 BRJ 01:31:33 137 01:31:27 136
57 Isobel Everest Female 14 FV35 9 Biggleswade AC 01:31:34 138 01:31:31 137
686 Paul Ridley Male 123 MV40 49 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:31:36 139 01:31:33 139
881 Chris Stokes Female 15 FV35 10 North Herts Road Runners 01:31:37 140 01:31:32 138
909 John Haines Male 124 MV50 13 Biggleswade AC 01:31:38 141 01:31:37 142
186 Shaun Walton Male 125 MS 62 Ramsey RR 01:31:42 142 01:31:36 140
424 Andrew Brett Male 126 MS 63 Ramsey RR 01:31:43 143 01:31:36 141
1129 Richard Thackeray Male 127 MV40 50 North Herts Road Runners 01:31:48 144 01:31:43 143
168 Paul Milson Male 128 MV40 51 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:31:56 145 01:31:53 144
569 Sally Johnston Female 16 FV45 1 Bedford Harriers 01:32:03 146 01:31:58 145
96 Fiona Russell Female 17 FV35 11 Mornington Chasers 01:32:06 147 01:32:01 147
487 Anthony Plewes Male 129 MV40 52 Trent Park Running Club 01:32:12 148 01:32:04 148
136 Wayne Nelson Male 130 MS 64 01:32:21 149 01:32:17 149
532 Charles Allen Male 131 MS 65 Norwich RR 01:32:22 150 01:32:01 146
1141 Claire Somerton Female 18 FS 6 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:25 151 01:32:21 151
600 Simon King Male 132 MV40 53 01:32:30 152 01:32:19 150
877 John Russell Male 133 MV50 14 North Herts Road Runners 01:32:34 153 01:32:29 152
1064 Daniella Wax Female 19 FV35 12 Serpentine Running Club 01:32:36 154 01:32:30 153
137 Jenni Pearce Female 20 FS 7 01:32:46 155 01:32:43 155
455 Elaine O'Sullivan Female 21 FV45 2 Team Balancise 01:32:47 156 01:32:44 156
933 Laurent Davesne Male 134 MV40 54 01:32:49 157 01:32:41 154
656 Clare Fleming Female 22 FV35 13 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon 01:32:53 158 01:32:50 157
364 Kye Liddle Male 135 MS 66 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:55 159 01:32:55 161
607 Rob Shipp Male 136 MV40 55 Birmingham Rowheath AC 01:32:57 160 01:32:52 158
456 Yvonne Scarrott Female 23 FV45 3 Harborough Athletics Club 01:32:58 161 01:32:54 160
501 Ben Tarlow Male 137 MS 67 01:33:00 162 01:32:53 159
895 Steve Mayfield Male 138 MV40 56 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:33:10 163 01:33:01 163
963 Steve Mcnicoll Male 139 MV50 15 BRJ 01:33:11 164 01:33:01 164
296 Hayley Read Female 24 FV35 14 01:33:13 165 01:33:04 165
1087 Julian Grubb Male 140 MV40 57 Haverhill Running Club 01:33:15 166 01:32:58 162
945 Duncan Jackson Male 141 MS 68 Yaxley Runners 01:33:22 167 01:33:16 166
213 Carla Jenkins Female 25 FV35 15 Bedford Harriers 01:33:23 168 01:33:19 167
335 Richard Moore Male 142 MS 69 01:33:27 169 01:33:21 168
348 Rod Mathie Male 143 MS 70 Muddy Mucky Munkeys 01:33:38 170 01:33:32 170
1033 Anna Waterman Female 26 FS 8 Mornington Chasers 01:33:38 171 01:33:33 171
841 Denys Baudry Male 144 MV60 2 Garden City Runners 01:33:39 172 01:33:24 169
748 Al Good Male 145 MV50 16 01:33:49 173 01:33:43 173
903 Neil Williamson Male 146 MS 71 Newmarket Joggers 01:33:57 174 01:33:48 174
486 Andy Mitchell Male 147 MV40 58 01:33:58 175 01:33:49 176
1052 Neville Hawkins Male 148 MV50 17 01:34:03 176 01:33:48 175
901 Ben Chamberlain Male 149 MS 72 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:34:04 177 01:33:40 172
61 Robert Morgan Male 150 MS 73 Biggleswade AC 01:34:17 178 01:34:14 179
51 Michael Blunt Male 151 MS 74 Biggleswade AC 01:34:20 179 01:34:12 178
795 Mark Eddleston Male 152 MS 75 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:34:30 180 01:34:21 182
1072 Peter Franklin Male 153 MV40 59 01:34:33 181 01:34:16 181
1091 Steve Falgate Male 154 MS 76 01:34:37 182 01:33:59 177
425 Raymond Woodruff Male 155 MV50 18 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 183 01:34:15 180
30 Michelle Brett Female 27 FS 9 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 184 01:34:29 183
239 Martin Mooney Male 156 MV40 60 01:34:41 185 01:34:34 184
374 Chris Musgrave Male 157 MS 77 01:34:51 186 01:34:42 185
668 Sarah Hironaka Female 28 FV35 16 Mornington Chasers 01:35:02 187 01:34:57 187
170 Robert Jones Male 158 MV40 61 Bedford Harriers 01:35:20 188 01:34:44 186
129 Mandy Harley Female 29 FV35 17 Thetford AC 01:35:21 189 01:35:07 189
259 Darren Price Male 159 MV40 62 01:35:25 190 01:35:00 188
266 Richard Johnstone Male 160 MS 78 Harpenden Arrows 01:35:26 191 01:35:08 190
205 Michele Marchetti Male 161 MS 79 01:35:29 192 01:35:21 192
135 Andrew Hall Male 162 MV40 63 Werrington Joggers 01:35:30 193 01:35:23 193
389 Madeline Jane Boardman Female 30 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:32 194 01:35:26 194
207 Andrew Enticknap Male 163 MV40 64 Huntingdon AC 01:35:36 195 01:35:29 195
169 Stephen Gavigan Male 164 MV40 65 01:35:37 196 01:35:16 191
992 Davie Stafford Male 165 MS 80 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:35:39 197 01:35:30 196
936 Martin Morgan Male 166 MV40 66 Trent Park Running Club 01:35:41 198 01:35:34 197
449 Claire Hughes Female 31 FS 11 01:35:43 199 01:35:37 199
524 Chas Taylor Male 167 MV60 3 Trent Park Running Club 01:35:49 200 01:35:39 201