Showing 201 to 300 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
603 Barry Beedell Male 168 MV40 67 01:35:52 201 01:35:36 198
172 Paul Jones Male 169 MV40 68 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:53 202 01:35:38 200
566 Paul Woodward Male 170 MV40 69 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:35:54 203 01:35:42 203
1173 Giles Hawthorne Male 171 MS 81 Biggleswade AC 01:35:56 204 01:35:47 204
660 Neil Bason Male 172 MV60 4 Yaxley Runners 01:35:58 205 01:35:48 205
80 Richard Simpson Male 173 MV40 70 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:22 206 01:36:07 206
605 Giles Newcombe Male 174 MV50 19 Huntingdon AC 01:36:25 207 01:36:11 207
178 Dominic Wilson Male 175 MV40 71 01:36:30 208 01:35:40 202
365 Rob Monk Male 176 MV40 72 01:36:33 209 01:36:16 208
491 Cy Gearing Male 177 MV40 73 BRJ 01:36:34 210 01:36:20 209
855 Brian Stacey Male 178 MS 82 Fetcheveryone Running Club 01:36:41 211 01:36:29 210
88 Claire Messenger Female 32 FV35 18 North Herts Road Runners 01:36:42 212 01:36:32 212
328 Ronjon Chakraverty Male 179 MV40 74 01:36:49 213 01:36:31 211
979 Rachel Porter Female 33 FV35 19 01:36:50 214 01:36:36 214
980 Chris Poole Male 180 MS 83 01:36:51 215 01:36:36 213
641 Mark Evans Male 181 MV40 75 Yaxley Runners 01:36:56 216 01:36:40 215
311 Nicholas Dunwell Male 182 MS 84 Mornington Chasers 01:37:07 217 01:36:51 216
269 Neil Loader Male 183 MV40 76 Bedford Harriers 01:37:09 218 01:36:58 217
764 David Sheffield Male 184 MS 85 01:37:09 219 01:36:59 218
1006 Robert Conquest Male 185 MS 86 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:37:18 220 01:37:01 219
564 Ulf Maske Male 186 MS 87 BRJ 01:37:20 221 01:37:04 220
754 Philip Gale Male 187 MV50 20 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:37:24 222 01:37:21 225
673 Alan Rickhuss Male 188 MV40 77 Bedford Harriers 01:37:26 223 01:37:16 222
601 Alan Huckle Male 189 MV50 21 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:37:29 224 01:37:19 223
910 Mike Roberts Male 190 MV40 78 01:37:31 225 01:37:13 221
572 Martin Longhurst Male 191 MV40 79 01:37:36 226 01:37:20 224
894 Trevor Hufford Male 192 MV50 22 01:37:37 227 01:37:32 227
19 Russell Rose Male 193 MV40 80 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:37:39 228 01:37:35 229
750 Nicola Butler Female 34 FV35 20 01:37:40 229 01:37:24 226
1133 Nigel Maggs Male 194 MV50 23 BRJ 01:37:42 230 01:37:33 228
644 Steven Mansfield Male 195 MV40 81 01:37:48 231 01:37:36 230
453 Phil Latin Male 196 MV40 82 BRJ 01:37:52 232 01:37:38 232
880 Lisa Robinson Female 35 FV35 21 01:37:52 233 01:37:38 231
238 Simon Gurney Male 197 MV40 83 Shenley Striders 01:37:58 234 01:37:50 233
1159 Sarah Mitcherson Female 36 FV35 22 North Herts Road Runners 01:38:01 235 01:37:56 236
349 Richard Hall Male 198 MV40 84 01:38:01 236 01:37:53 234
496 Camilla Ray Female 37 FS 12 Mornington Chasers 01:38:04 237 01:37:56 235
258 Nik Chapman Male 199 MS 88 Newmarket Joggers 01:38:13 238 01:38:04 237
695 Alison Ball Female 38 FV35 23 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:18 239 01:38:07 238
1117 Sarah Lambert Female 39 FV35 24 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:38:24 240 01:38:11 240
781 Terry Down Male 200 MV50 24 Milton Keynes AC 01:38:26 241 01:38:24 244
658 Suzanne Tautz Female 40 FS 13 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:38:28 242 01:38:11 239
786 Kelly Crawford Female 41 FS 14 Huntingdon AC 01:38:29 243 01:38:23 242
380 Paul Gilligan Male 201 MV40 85 01:38:31 244 01:38:26 245
1130 Gavin Farrow Male 202 MS 89 Yaxley Runners 01:38:33 245 01:38:23 243
1026 Peter Wilson Male 203 MV40 86 Malvern Joggers 01:38:36 246 01:38:20 241
286 Marc Bibaud Male 204 MV40 87 Edmonton RC 01:38:48 247 01:38:37 248
21 Tracey Cox Female 42 FV35 25 Peel Road Runners 01:38:49 248 01:38:36 247
987 Caroline Whitehouse Female 43 FV35 26 Spa Striders 01:38:57 249 01:38:44 250
726 Judy Prior Female 44 FV35 27 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:58 250 01:38:36 246
704 Kathy Horsman Female 45 FV45 4 Bedford Harriers 01:39:00 251 01:38:52 253
382 Tim Mcmahon Male 205 MS 90 Saffron Striders 01:39:01 252 01:38:47 251
822 Clare Garvey Female 46 FV35 28 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:39:04 253 01:38:55 255
423 Malcolm Walker Male 206 MV40 88 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:39:04 254 01:38:54 254
543 Martin Cullen Male 207 MV40 89 Trent Park Running Club 01:39:06 255 01:38:55 256
591 Scott Forest Male 208 MS 91 01:39:12 256 01:39:04 258
874 Richard Heyes Male 209 MV40 90 Huntingdon AC 01:39:18 257 01:39:05 260
1156 Steve Kidd Male 210 MV40 91 Colworth Striders 01:39:19 258 01:39:05 259
59 Paul Cooke Male 211 MS 92 Biggleswade AC 01:39:22 259 01:39:13 261
1069 Peter Crafer Male 212 MV50 25 01:39:24 260 01:38:57 257
982 Nikki Andrews Female 47 FS 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:39:26 261 01:39:17 262
860 Simon Gilbey Male 213 MV40 92 Werrington Joggers 01:39:31 262 01:38:39 249
1071 Chris Abell Male 214 MV50 26 01:39:35 263 01:39:21 264
1039 Ian Rodgers Male 215 MV40 93 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:39:38 264 01:39:19 263
1102 Ian Clayton Male 216 MV40 94 Biggleswade AC 01:39:39 265 01:39:23 265
744 Rebecca Layland Female 48 FS 16 01:39:48 266 01:39:35 266
1124 Karl Ratzko Male 217 MS 93 01:39:48 267 01:38:51 252
325 Ian White Male 218 MS 94 01:39:51 268 01:39:45 271
1190 Richard Herring Male 219 MV40 95 Cambourne Running Club 01:39:56 269 01:39:42 268
1160 Barry Douce Male 220 MS 95 Sleaford Town Runners 01:39:59 270 01:39:50 272
270 Kevin Harris Male 221 MV40 96 01:40:00 271 01:39:43 269
659 Robert Shaw Male 222 MV40 97 01:40:01 272 01:39:36 267
353 Tania Wicklow Female 49 FV45 5 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:40:05 273 01:39:51 273
771 Deepesh Patel Male 223 MS 96 Wootton Road Runners 01:40:05 274 01:39:57 275
646 Neil Brooks Male 224 MV40 98 Trent Park Running Club 01:40:10 275 01:39:45 270
927 Stephen Gibb Male 225 MV40 99 Werrington Joggers 01:40:17 276 01:39:51 274
875 Mark Young Male 226 MV50 27 North Herts Road Runners 01:40:24 277 01:40:03 276
268 Chris Grant Male 227 MV50 28 01:40:25 278 01:40:09 277
1013 Dan Monks Male 228 MV40 100 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:40:31 279 01:40:21 279
1104 Mark Goodwin Male 229 MV50 29 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:40:35 280 01:40:25 280
741 Ian Richardson Male 230 MV40 101 01:40:40 281 01:40:27 282
689 Steve Gillson Male 231 MV50 30 01:40:42 282 01:40:19 278
317 Sean Humphrey Male 232 MS 97 01:40:44 283 01:40:31 283
285 Jackie Wren Female 50 FV45 6 BRJ 01:40:53 284 01:40:25 281
870 Neil Cooney Male 233 MV40 102 01:40:53 285 01:40:36 285
648 David Booty Male 234 MV50 31 01:41:04 286 01:40:35 284
457 Chris Hurcomb Male 235 MV40 103 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:41:06 287 01:40:52 287
252 Abigail Vyner Female 51 FV35 29 Mornington Chasers 01:41:08 288 01:40:59 289
397 Arthur Oliva Male 236 MV50 32 Saffron Striders 01:41:17 289 01:40:52 286
272 Philip Scofield Male 237 MV50 33 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:41:24 290 01:41:12 293
107 David Mclaughlin Male 238 MS 98 Newmarket Joggers 01:41:30 291 01:41:17 294
277 Matthew Neivens Male 239 MS 99 01:41:31 292 01:41:01 290
112 Eddie Barrett Male 240 MV40 104 Ramsey RR 01:41:32 293 01:41:10 292
315 Simon Lane Male 241 MS 100 01:41:32 294 01:41:19 295
802 Cliff Lear Male 242 MV40 105 Thetford AC 01:41:33 295 01:41:05 291
417 Glen Doick Male 243 MS 101 01:41:34 296 01:40:57 288
720 Amelia Hodson Female 52 FV35 30 01:41:35 297 01:41:20 296
314 Ed Huckle Male 244 MS 102 01:41:36 298 01:41:25 298
98 Ian Marshall Male 245 MV40 106 Bedford Harriers 01:41:49 299 01:41:36 301
921 Sue Harlow Female 53 FV35 31 Yaxley Runners 01:41:54 300 01:41:35 300