Showing 301 to 400 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
545 Chris Mcque Male 246 MV50 34 01:41:55 301 01:41:46 306
306 David Hodges Male 247 MS 103 01:41:56 302 01:41:43 302
288 Keiran Furey Male 248 MS 104 01:41:57 303 01:41:44 304
1085 Chris Allan Male 249 MV40 107 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:41:58 304 01:41:24 297
144 Sam Windebank Female 54 FV35 32 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:42:02 305 01:41:52 308
23 Ruth Blanco Female 55 FV35 33 Haslemere Border AC 01:42:04 306 01:41:29 299
995 Trevor Coleman Male 250 MV50 35 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:42:07 307 01:41:46 305
1068 Jon Sypula Male 251 MS 105 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:42:08 308 01:41:53 309
986 Carl Furness Male 252 MV40 108 Bedford Harriers 01:42:11 309 01:41:56 310
932 Steve Dockerill Male 253 MV40 109 BRJ 01:42:16 310 01:42:07 313
819 Peter Roll Male 254 MV50 36 01:42:16 311 01:42:05 312
230 Gavin Busuttil-Reynaud Male 255 MV40 110 01:42:19 312 01:41:49 307
916 Miranda Paul Female 56 FV35 34 Ely Runners 01:42:24 313 01:42:00 311
1188 Kate Speirs Female 57 FV35 35 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:28 314 01:42:11 314
208 Rebecca Parry Female 58 FV35 36 Wigston Phoenix 01:42:29 315 01:42:18 317
872 Karl Brown Male 256 MV40 111 Sleaford Town Runners 01:42:29 316 01:42:18 316
1008 Steve Roome Male 257 MV40 112 01:42:34 317 01:42:15 315
930 Martin Healing Male 258 MS 106 01:42:39 318 01:42:34 319
227 Caroline Louise Saunders Female 59 FV35 37 Huntingdon AC 01:42:53 319 01:42:39 320
826 Sarah Gracey Female 60 FS 17 01:42:58 320 01:42:23 318
943 Nicky Kemp Female 61 FV35 38 North Herts Road Runners 01:43:07 321 01:43:00 326
47 Philip Dawes Male 259 MV40 113 01:43:08 322 01:42:50 323
464 Paul Hepburn Male 260 MV40 114 Bedford Harriers 01:43:09 323 01:42:52 324
1057 Richard Pooley Male 261 MV40 115 Bedford Harriers 01:43:14 324 01:42:54 325
1 Keith Ritchie Male 262 MV40 116 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:43:15 325 01:41:43 303
17 Darren Wright Male 263 MS 107 01:43:21 326 01:42:50 322
223 Paul Metcalfe Male 264 MV40 117 01:43:27 327 01:43:04 327
914 Natasha Scott Female 62 FV35 39 Haverhill Running Club 01:43:32 328 01:43:07 328
941 Carolyn Johnson Female 63 FV35 40 01:43:34 329 01:43:21 332
627 Simon Lumley Male 265 MV50 37 BRJ 01:43:48 330 01:43:21 331
687 Vasso Vassiliou Male 266 MV50 38 Edmonton RC 01:43:48 331 01:43:25 334
817 Ray Clarabut Male 267 MV60 5 Trent Park Running Club 01:43:49 332 01:43:25 335
642 Chris Brolly Male 268 MV50 39 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:43:51 333 01:43:18 330
255 Maria Brightwell Female 64 FV45 7 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:53 334 01:43:13 329
1036 Tony Cantle Male 269 MV50 40 Thetford AC 01:43:56 335 01:43:41 339
706 Rob Coles Male 270 MV40 118 Yaxley Runners 01:44:01 336 01:43:38 338
420 David Cunningham Male 271 MS 108 St Albans Striders 01:44:02 337 01:43:22 333
1096 Simon Couldry Male 272 MS 109 Haverhill Running Club 01:44:03 338 01:43:46 342
490 Guy Travers Male 273 MV40 119 Wellingborough & District 01:44:05 339 01:42:49 321
1038 Paula Kessler Female 65 FV45 8 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:09 340 01:43:35 337
794 Ruth Chamberlain Female 66 FV35 41 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:11 341 01:43:43 341
558 Rob Bishop Male 274 MV50 41 100 Marathon Club 01:44:11 342 01:43:56 347
52 Andrew Bruce Male 275 MV40 120 Biggleswade AC 01:44:11 343 01:43:46 343
633 Martin Bell Male 276 MV50 42 01:44:13 344 01:43:56 346
89 Paul James Male 277 MV60 6 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:13 345 01:43:41 340
1095 Alison Couldry Female 67 FV35 42 Haverhill Running Club 01:44:14 346 01:43:49 344
971 Paul Webster Male 278 MV40 121 01:44:14 347 01:43:57 348
1175 Rob Wallis Male 279 MV50 43 01:44:15 348 01:43:29 336
674 Mark Bailey Male 280 MS 110 01:44:16 349 01:43:54 345
508 Alan Slade Male 281 MV40 122 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:44:18 350 01:44:02 349
977 Peter Goldfinch Male 282 MV50 44 Trent Park Running Club 01:44:19 351 01:44:07 352
555 Bethan Davies Female 68 FS 18 01:44:33 352 01:44:03 351
432 David Herbert Male 283 MV40 123 01:44:42 353 01:44:31 357
347 Chris Davies Male 284 MV40 124 01:44:43 354 01:44:40 361
622 Amie Gough Female 69 FS 19 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:47 355 01:44:22 355
503 Stephen Lawson Male 285 MV40 125 Ramsey RR 01:44:49 356 01:44:27 356
479 Paul Postlethwaite Male 286 MS 111 01:44:53 357 01:44:36 358
1205 Karl Hiner 3 PACER 3 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:57 358 01:44:37 360
1115 Mark Smith Male 287 MS 112 01:44:57 359 01:44:03 350
8 James Griffin Male 288 MS 113 01:44:59 360 01:44:37 359
1208 Jon Lane Male 289 MV40 126 01:45:16 361 01:45:00 365
441 Deborah Regan Female 70 FV45 9 01:45:17 362 01:44:59 364
773 Chris Brown Male 290 MV40 127 Werrington Joggers 01:45:19 363 01:44:55 363
97 Daniel Edwards Male 291 MS 114 01:45:20 364 01:44:42 362
946 Garrett Turbett Male 292 MS 115 Trent Park Running Club 01:45:20 365 01:45:09 369
821 Ellis Lagnado Male 293 MV40 128 01:45:23 366 01:45:00 366
724 Simon Osborne Male 294 MS 116 01:45:28 367 01:44:10 354
723 Joanna O'Rourke Female 71 FS 20 01:45:29 368 01:44:10 353
550 Victoria Willett Female 72 FS 21 01:45:33 369 01:45:04 367
263 Hugh Williams Male 295 MS 117 01:45:36 370 01:45:07 368
743 Michael Green Male 296 MV40 129 Trent Park Running Club 01:45:37 371 0
103 Lucy Taylor Female 73 FS 22 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:45:41 372 01:45:15 370
1046 Michael Large Male 297 MV60 7 01:45:44 373 01:45:22 373
4 Brian Bell Male 298 MV60 8 Royston Runners 01:45:48 374 01:45:15 371
715 Juliet Good Female 74 FV45 10 01:45:50 375 01:45:24 375
127 Mike Avery Male 299 MV60 9 01:45:51 376 01:45:29 377
746 Andy Worth Male 300 MS 118 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:45:55 377 01:45:23 374
125 Peter German Male 301 MV60 10 Huntingdon AC 01:46:00 378 01:45:45 379
526 Lee Rudland Male 302 MS 119 Ipswich Jaffa RC 01:46:06 379 01:45:50 380
1044 Robert Mackenzie Male 303 MV60 11 01:46:07 380 01:45:53 383
757 Andrea Martinelli Female 75 FV35 43 01:46:08 381 01:45:28 376
60 Zoe Luscombe Female 76 FV35 44 Biggleswade AC 01:46:11 382 01:45:51 381
824 Franco Moscuzza Male 304 MV40 130 01:46:13 383 01:45:34 378
62 John Kenyon Male 305 MV40 131 Biggleswade AC 01:46:19 384 01:45:53 385
26 Diane Wallis Female 77 FV45 11 Bedford Harriers 01:46:23 385 01:45:56 386
1023 Rochelle Smulders Female 78 FV35 45 01:46:27 386 01:45:19 372
908 Tracy Pez Female 79 FV35 46 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:46:33 387 01:46:04 387
1137 Richard Haigh Male 306 MS 120 01:46:36 388 01:45:53 384
721 Ian Ellis Male 307 MV40 132 Trent Park Running Club 01:46:43 389 01:46:31 393
1154 Bernard Shannon Male 308 MV40 133 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:46:44 390 01:46:23 389
611 Vince Hainsby Male 309 MV50 45 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:46:44 391 01:46:19 388
404 Stuart Le Sage Male 310 MV60 12 01:46:44 392 01:46:24 390
1167 Mike Difranco Male 311 MV50 46 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:01 393 01:46:39 395
117 Andy Harding Male 312 MV40 134 Thorney Running Club 01:47:04 394 01:45:52 382
654 Gary Mead Male 313 MS 121 01:47:05 395 01:46:42 397
200 Anna Kilner Female 80 FS 23 BRJ 01:47:06 396 01:46:43 398
22 Katherine Caris-Harris Female 81 FV35 47 01:47:07 397 01:46:50 400
140 Gary Cooper Male 314 MV40 135 Norwich RR 01:47:13 398 01:47:00 405
586 Patrick Kearney Male 315 MV50 47 01:47:14 399 01:46:39 396
1201 Katie Jarvis Female 82 FS 24 01:47:15 400 01:46:39 394