Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
439 Mairead O'Rourke Female 2 FS 1 Mornington Chasers 01:24:21 49 01:24:13 49
950 Joanna Gapp Female 4 FS 2 Newmarket Joggers 01:25:21 54 01:25:21 54
836 Emily Hutchinson Female 9 FS 3 North Herts Road Runners 01:28:48 100 01:28:46 100
337 Helen Winsor Female 10 FS 4 Serpentine Running Club 01:28:49 102 01:28:48 101
360 Claire Dann Female 11 FS 5 01:30:26 123 01:30:26 122
1141 Claire Somerton Female 18 FS 6 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:25 151 01:32:21 151
137 Jenni Pearce Female 20 FS 7 01:32:46 155 01:32:43 155
1033 Anna Waterman Female 26 FS 8 Mornington Chasers 01:33:38 171 01:33:33 171
30 Michelle Brett Female 27 FS 9 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 184 01:34:29 183
389 Madeline Jane Boardman Female 30 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:32 194 01:35:26 194
449 Claire Hughes Female 31 FS 11 01:35:43 199 01:35:37 199
496 Camilla Ray Female 37 FS 12 Mornington Chasers 01:38:04 237 01:37:56 235
658 Suzanne Tautz Female 40 FS 13 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:38:28 242 01:38:11 239
786 Kelly Crawford Female 41 FS 14 Huntingdon AC 01:38:29 243 01:38:23 242
982 Nikki Andrews Female 47 FS 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:39:26 261 01:39:17 262
744 Rebecca Layland Female 48 FS 16 01:39:48 266 01:39:35 266
826 Sarah Gracey Female 60 FS 17 01:42:58 320 01:42:23 318
555 Bethan Davies Female 68 FS 18 01:44:33 352 01:44:03 351
622 Amie Gough Female 69 FS 19 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:47 355 01:44:22 355
723 Joanna O'Rourke Female 71 FS 20 01:45:29 368 01:44:10 353
550 Victoria Willett Female 72 FS 21 01:45:33 369 01:45:04 367
103 Lucy Taylor Female 73 FS 22 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:45:41 372 01:45:15 370
200 Anna Kilner Female 80 FS 23 BRJ 01:47:06 396 01:46:43 398
1201 Katie Jarvis Female 82 FS 24 01:47:15 400 01:46:39 394
471 Jennifer Cunniff Female 84 FS 25 Harpenden Arrows 01:47:22 402 01:46:58 404
562 Claire Mcdonnell Female 87 FS 26 01:47:31 407 01:46:55 403
918 Jane Clarke Female 89 FS 27 North Herts Road Runners 01:47:39 411 01:47:18 412
839 Gemma Thake Female 90 FS 28 Saffron Striders 01:47:45 414 01:47:21 413
1056 Madeleine Pritchard Female 92 FS 29 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:48:33 425 01:48:05 423
362 Suzy Davis Female 93 FS 30 Werrington Joggers 01:48:35 427 01:48:09 426
130 Hannah Davies Female 104 FS 31 01:49:46 452 01:49:28 454
1082 Isabelle Pettit Female 110 FS 32 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:50:21 466 01:49:31 456
1171 Vici Richardson Female 111 FS 33 Peel Road Runners 01:50:39 471 01:50:02 470
279 Natasha Lindsay Female 114 FS 34 01:51:13 479 01:50:53 480
1053 Kate Westgate Female 115 FS 35 01:51:24 481 01:50:56 482
589 Gemma Streeton Female 117 FS 36 Werrington Joggers 01:51:26 483 01:50:33 477
468 Ruth Stubbs Female 119 FS 37 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:51:36 487 01:51:04 487
719 Sarah Shaw Female 122 FS 38 01:51:41 491 01:50:26 476
94 Donna Habicht Female 123 FS 39 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:51:56 495 01:51:26 495
515 Sarah Hall Female 126 FS 40 BRJ 01:52:30 501 01:51:56 500
1180 Rachel Brown Female 131 FS 41 BRJ 01:53:14 512 01:52:35 509
738 Annie Avondoglio Female 132 FS 42 BRJ 01:53:17 515 01:52:01 502
662 Emilie Soileux Female 135 FS 43 01:53:49 522 01:52:53 516
357 Samantha Bathgate Female 137 FS 44 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:54:06 528 01:53:37 528
965 Rachel Payne Female 140 FS 45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:54:23 534 01:53:53 538
403 Jemma Virgin Female 142 FS 46 01:54:33 537 01:53:41 530
1144 Louise Hainsworth Female 156 FS 47 01:56:04 569 01:55:35 569
181 Nichola Buchanan Female 163 FS 48 01:56:58 579 01:55:59 575
624 Emma Morriss Female 164 FS 49 01:57:01 580 01:56:19 578
498 Julie Harris Female 165 FS 50 North Herts Road Runners 01:57:05 581 01:56:25 580
830 Izzy Mordey Female 175 FS 51 Werrington Joggers 01:58:24 605 01:57:30 600
1172 Minnie Eve Female 176 FS 52 01:58:29 607 01:58:01 614
472 Laura Burton Female 184 FS 53 Wellingborough & District 01:58:57 621 01:58:07 618
480 Jade Bentham Female 196 FS 54 01:59:36 639 01:58:43 635
466 Rebecca Kidby Female 197 FS 55 01:59:39 641 01:58:56 642
1179 Eszter Valkai Female 201 FS 56 Haverhill Running Club 01:59:49 648 01:58:44 637
747 Sarah Chapman Female 207 FS 57 02:00:25 659 01:59:30 658
476 Sarah Hall Female 208 FS 58 BRJ 02:00:31 662 01:59:13 650
151 Hayley Lawrence Female 212 FS 59 02:00:57 669 02:00:38 673
703 Kayleigh Dunn Female 218 FS 60 Mornington Chasers 02:01:35 676 02:01:05 679
1134 Sophie Thackeray Female 227 FS 61 02:02:41 689 02:01:55 689
167 Sarah Noonan Female 230 FS 62 02:02:44 692 02:01:44 685
1200 Julie Willecomme Female 232 FS 63 02:02:45 694 02:01:54 687
366 Andrea Wolfe Female 241 FS 64 02:03:41 705 02:03:27 710
240 Anna Ambrose Female 247 FS 65 02:04:20 713 02:03:27 709
713 Helina Kuberek Female 251 FS 66 02:05:03 719 02:04:08 716
201 Kerry Henderson Female 267 FS 67 Garden City Runners 02:06:50 741 02:05:47 736
1067 Sarah Whatton Female 268 FS 68 Sleaford Town Runners 02:07:07 742 02:06:12 739
401 Katie Tween Female 270 FS 69 02:07:42 747 02:06:48 744
680 Lindsay Yeates Female 271 FS 70 02:07:52 748 02:07:07 747
90 Samantha Lowings Female 272 FS 71 Huntingdon AC 02:08:06 749 02:07:02 746
411 Amanda Boldy Female 275 FS 72 Bushfield Joggers 02:08:12 752 02:07:21 754
339 Cheryl Jenner Female 292 FS 73 BRJ 02:10:16 776 02:09:06 776
1197 Alison Smith Female 295 FS 74 02:10:21 781 02:09:22 779
637 Dot Kay Female 296 FS 75 02:10:46 784 02:10:07 785
636 Jane Stapleton Female 297 FS 76 02:10:47 785 02:10:08 786
280 Michelle Barnes Female 302 FS 77 Newmarket Joggers 02:11:52 794 02:10:53 792
421 Jenny Banfield Female 303 FS 78 02:12:49 800 02:12:03 800
666 MAgdalena Nowak Female 328 FS 79 02:16:43 833 02:15:46 830
271 Joanna Harris Female 332 FS 80 02:17:42 838 02:16:28 834
523 Sam Jackson Female 333 FS 81 02:17:45 839 02:17:01 840
475 Sallie Irwin Female 334 FS 82 02:17:45 840 02:17:02 841
939 Mary Moore Female 337 FS 83 Wellingborough & District 02:18:03 843 02:16:51 839
74 Joanne Ellary Female 343 FS 84 Biggleswade AC 02:19:38 851 02:18:35 847
190 Hollie Kadic Female 355 FS 85 02:22:29 867 02:21:29 866
613 Mel Bambury Female 364 FS 86 02:27:17 878 02:26:08 875
174 Sian Deciantis Female 365 FS 87 02:28:05 879 02:27:13 876
146 Jo Hopkins Female 367 FS 88 02:29:46 884 02:29:21 887
1177 Leanne Neumann Female 368 FS 89 David Lloyd Redway Runners 02:30:01 886 02:29:00 883
147 Kena Makaya Female 378 FS 90 02:34:39 898 02:33:42 895
502 Rachael Bones Female 381 FS 91 02:36:16 902 02:35:02 899
48 Chrissie Smith Female 383 FS 92 02:38:50 906 02:37:48 902
216 Katie Davies Female 385 FS 93 02:41:23 909 02:40:32 905
115 Karen Enright Female 387 FS 94 02:45:44 912 02:44:42 909
183 Emma Lauria Female 388 FS 95 02:45:44 913 02:44:42 908
237 Emma-Jane Cody Female 393 FS 96 03:03:04 922 03:02:10 918
164 Katie Sherwood Female 1 FV35 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:23:04 38 01:23:02 38
1162 Astrid Mckeown Female 3 FV35 2 North Herts Road Runners 01:24:39 52 01:24:38 52
438 Anna Folland Female 5 FV35 3 Bedford Harriers 01:26:31 66 01:26:31 68
725 Jane Studd Female 6 FV35 4 Trent Park Running Club 01:27:44 83 01:27:42 82