Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1131 Michael Salt Male 1 MV40 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:11:37 1 01:11:37 1
535 Maz Firouzi Male 2 MS 1 01:14:12 2 01:14:11 2
126 Shane Hunt Male 22 MV50 1 Huntingdon AC 01:20:54 22 01:20:54 22
164 Katie Sherwood Female 1 FV35 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:23:04 38 01:23:02 38
439 Mairead O'Rourke Female 2 FS 1 Mornington Chasers 01:24:21 49 01:24:13 49
708 Phil Redden Male 77 MV60 1 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:27:38 82 01:27:34 81
1203 Malcolm Pritchard 1 PACER 1 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:05 116 01:30:01 116
569 Sally Johnston Female 16 FV45 1 Bedford Harriers 01:32:03 146 01:31:58 145
931 Barbara Johnson Female 109 FV55 1 Yaxley Runners 01:50:20 465 01:49:56 466
123 Meriel Howe Female 112 FV65 1 01:50:48 473 01:50:23 474
254 Mike Folland Male 417 MV70 1 Sleaford Town Runners 01:57:17 586 01:56:25 581
450 Martin Bateman Male 3 MS 2 Hillingdon AC 01:14:16 3 01:14:16 3
1106 Paul Holley Male 4 MV40 2 Newmarket Joggers 01:14:27 4 01:14:27 4
519 Michael Stainton Male 41 MV50 2 Serpentine Running Club 01:23:35 42 01:23:34 43
1162 Astrid Mckeown Female 3 FV35 2 North Herts Road Runners 01:24:39 52 01:24:38 52
950 Joanna Gapp Female 4 FS 2 Newmarket Joggers 01:25:21 54 01:25:21 54
1202 Ian Turner 2 PACER 2 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:30:25 121 01:30:21 121
455 Elaine O'Sullivan Female 21 FV45 2 Team Balancise 01:32:47 156 01:32:44 156
841 Denys Baudry Male 144 MV60 2 Garden City Runners 01:33:39 172 01:33:24 169
653 Annette Newton Female 124 FV55 2 BRJ 01:52:09 498 01:51:20 493
863 Dave Onion Male 468 MV70 2 Redhill Road Runners 02:05:59 731 02:05:22 729
670 Valerie Davidson Female 259 FV65 2 Royston Runners 02:06:19 732 02:05:21 728
745 David Connell Male 5 MS 3 Huntingdon AC 01:15:12 5 01:15:12 5
604 Charles Wartnaby Male 7 MV40 3 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:16:16 7 01:16:16 7
354 Giulio Cinque Male 58 MV50 3 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:26:19 62 01:26:19 62
438 Anna Folland Female 5 FV35 3 Bedford Harriers 01:26:31 66 01:26:31 68
836 Emily Hutchinson Female 9 FS 3 North Herts Road Runners 01:28:48 100 01:28:46 100
456 Yvonne Scarrott Female 23 FV45 3 Harborough Athletics Club 01:32:58 161 01:32:54 160
524 Chas Taylor Male 167 MV60 3 Trent Park Running Club 01:35:49 200 01:35:39 201
1205 Karl Hiner 3 PACER 3 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:57 358 01:44:37 360
426 Diane Bunch Female 134 FV55 3 01:53:46 521 01:53:12 524
1101 Georgina Hamilton Female 261 FV65 3 Harpenden Arrows 02:06:30 734 02:05:41 735
9 John Storey Male 470 MV70 3 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:07:16 743 0
309 Dan Thompson Male 6 MS 4 Hillingdon AC 01:15:15 6 01:15:15 6
1161 Steve Mckeown Male 12 MV40 4 North Herts Road Runners 01:18:12 12 01:18:11 12
873 Barry Warne Male 67 MV50 4 Nene Valley Harriers 01:26:55 72 01:26:52 71
725 Jane Studd Female 6 FV35 4 Trent Park Running Club 01:27:44 83 01:27:42 82
337 Helen Winsor Female 10 FS 4 Serpentine Running Club 01:28:49 102 01:28:48 101
660 Neil Bason Male 172 MV60 4 Yaxley Runners 01:35:58 205 01:35:48 205
704 Kathy Horsman Female 45 FV45 4 Bedford Harriers 01:39:00 251 01:38:52 253
651 Anna Priestley Female 145 FV55 4 North Herts Road Runners 01:54:57 550 01:54:45 556
1207 Emma Wallis 4 PACER 4 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:00:08 655 01:59:24 654
729 Tony Lack Male 475 MV70 4 Ramsey RR 02:08:37 759 02:07:22 755
732 Mary Amos Female 308 FV65 4 Bishops Stortford Running Club 02:13:19 805 02:12:10 803
192 Simon Freeman Male 8 MS 5 Mornington Chasers 01:16:24 8 01:16:22 8
760 Paul Veitch Male 14 MV40 5 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:19:01 14 01:19:01 14
1032 Stephen Dodd Male 70 MV50 5 Trent Park Running Club 01:27:11 75 01:27:08 75
299 Caroline Pritchard Female 7 FV35 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:28:37 94 01:28:32 92
360 Claire Dann Female 11 FS 5 01:30:26 123 01:30:26 122
353 Tania Wicklow Female 49 FV45 5 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:40:05 273 01:39:51 273
817 Ray Clarabut Male 267 MV60 5 Trent Park Running Club 01:43:49 332 01:43:25 335
372 Julie Mcgreal Female 149 FV55 5 Royston Runners 01:55:18 557 01:54:26 551
1206 Alison Cooper 5 PACER 5 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:00:08 656 01:59:24 655
160 Geoffrey Brash-Hall Male 487 MV70 5 02:11:42 792 02:10:25 789
740 Sandra Butler Female 323 FV65 5 Ramsey RR 02:15:51 828 02:14:34 822
297 Dave Sedgwick Male 9 MS 6 Doncaster & Stainforth AC 01:16:59 9 01:16:59 9
341 John Armstrong Male 15 MV40 6 Mornington Chasers 01:19:26 15 01:19:25 15
1089 Nigel Coates Male 72 MV50 6 Saffron Striders 01:27:17 77 01:27:10 76
195 Fiona Halls Female 8 FV35 6 Saffron Striders 01:28:46 99 01:28:40 98
1141 Claire Somerton Female 18 FS 6 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:25 151 01:32:21 151
285 Jackie Wren Female 50 FV45 6 BRJ 01:40:53 284 01:40:25 281
89 Paul James Male 277 MV60 6 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:13 345 01:43:41 340
1073 Beverley Harlow Female 169 FV55 6 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:57:34 593 01:56:27 582
1012 Lavinia Seward Female 326 FV65 6 March Athletic Club 02:16:23 831 02:15:13 828
1066 Patrick Brown Male 509 MV70 6 March Athletic Club 02:27:05 877 02:25:35 873
447 Istvan Jacso Male 10 MS 7 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:17:41 10 01:17:41 10
187 Simon Mead Male 20 MV40 7 Ramsey RR 01:20:32 20 01:20:31 20
236 Mark Wilsher Male 73 MV50 7 Royston Runners 01:27:23 78 01:27:17 77
1111 Lara Kristiansen Female 12 FV35 7 01:31:12 130 01:31:07 132
137 Jenni Pearce Female 20 FS 7 01:32:46 155 01:32:43 155
255 Maria Brightwell Female 64 FV45 7 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:53 334 01:43:13 329
1046 Michael Large Male 297 MV60 7 01:45:44 373 01:45:22 373
46 Jan Foster Female 174 FV55 7 01:58:02 600 01:57:19 599
300 Alan Pritchard Male 11 MS 8 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:17:51 11 01:17:50 11
696 Martin Rowe Male 24 MV40 8 Huntingdon AC 01:21:07 24 01:21:07 25
906 Michael Stacey Male 83 MV50 8 March Athletic Club 01:28:17 89 01:28:17 88
701 Nicola Tyrrell Female 13 FV35 8 Royston Runners 01:31:26 135 01:31:18 134
1033 Anna Waterman Female 26 FS 8 Mornington Chasers 01:33:38 171 01:33:33 171
1038 Paula Kessler Female 65 FV45 8 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:09 340 01:43:35 337
4 Brian Bell Male 298 MV60 8 Royston Runners 01:45:48 374 01:45:15 371
66 Dorothy Elsey Female 188 FV55 8 Biggleswade AC 01:59:11 628 01:58:26 629
587 Anthony Hall Male 13 MS 9 London Heathside Runners AC 01:18:43 13 01:18:42 13
1112 Mike Prior Male 25 MV40 9 Trent Park Running Club 01:21:08 25 01:21:06 24
709 Dennis Martin Male 84 MV50 9 01:28:22 90 01:28:19 89
57 Isobel Everest Female 14 FV35 9 Biggleswade AC 01:31:34 138 01:31:31 137
30 Michelle Brett Female 27 FS 9 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 184 01:34:29 183
441 Deborah Regan Female 70 FV45 9 01:45:17 362 01:44:59 364
127 Mike Avery Male 299 MV60 9 01:45:51 376 01:45:29 377
352 Mary Marsh Female 233 FV55 9 Newmarket Joggers 02:03:00 695 02:02:01 693
593 Michael Duffy Male 16 MS 10 Mornington Chasers 01:19:51 16 01:19:50 16
110 Martin Carmack Male 32 MV40 10 Serpentine Running Club 01:22:14 32 01:22:13 32
953 Toby Lumsden Male 85 MV50 10 Saffron Striders 01:28:29 91 01:28:22 90
881 Chris Stokes Female 15 FV35 10 North Herts Road Runners 01:31:37 140 01:31:32 138
389 Madeline Jane Boardman Female 30 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:32 194 01:35:26 194
715 Juliet Good Female 74 FV45 10 01:45:50 375 01:45:24 375
125 Peter German Male 301 MV60 10 Huntingdon AC 01:46:00 378 01:45:45 379
803 Gillian Paremain Female 240 FV55 10 Thetford AC 02:03:41 704 02:02:51 703
858 Peter Turner Male 17 MS 11 North Herts Road Runners 01:20:07 17 01:20:05 17
264 Sean Barker Male 35 MV40 11 Huntingdon AC 01:22:53 35 01:22:53 35
707 Ian Smart Male 108 MV50 11 Harpenden Arrows 01:30:11 119 01:29:53 114