Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
743 Michael Green Male 296 MV40 129 Trent Park Running Club 01:45:37 371 0
63 Ed Jones Male 63 MV40 18 Biggleswade AC 01:26:33 68 0
1113 Tony Goldsmith Male 517 MV40 212 BRJ 02:37:34 904 0
9 John Storey Male 470 MV70 3 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:07:16 743 0
1131 Michael Salt Male 1 MV40 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:11:37 1 01:11:37 1
535 Maz Firouzi Male 2 MS 1 01:14:12 2 01:14:11 2
450 Martin Bateman Male 3 MS 2 Hillingdon AC 01:14:16 3 01:14:16 3
1106 Paul Holley Male 4 MV40 2 Newmarket Joggers 01:14:27 4 01:14:27 4
745 David Connell Male 5 MS 3 Huntingdon AC 01:15:12 5 01:15:12 5
309 Dan Thompson Male 6 MS 4 Hillingdon AC 01:15:15 6 01:15:15 6
604 Charles Wartnaby Male 7 MV40 3 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:16:16 7 01:16:16 7
192 Simon Freeman Male 8 MS 5 Mornington Chasers 01:16:24 8 01:16:22 8
297 Dave Sedgwick Male 9 MS 6 Doncaster & Stainforth AC 01:16:59 9 01:16:59 9
447 Istvan Jacso Male 10 MS 7 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:17:41 10 01:17:41 10
300 Alan Pritchard Male 11 MS 8 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:17:51 11 01:17:50 11
1161 Steve Mckeown Male 12 MV40 4 North Herts Road Runners 01:18:12 12 01:18:11 12
587 Anthony Hall Male 13 MS 9 London Heathside Runners AC 01:18:43 13 01:18:42 13
760 Paul Veitch Male 14 MV40 5 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:19:01 14 01:19:01 14
341 John Armstrong Male 15 MV40 6 Mornington Chasers 01:19:26 15 01:19:25 15
593 Michael Duffy Male 16 MS 10 Mornington Chasers 01:19:51 16 01:19:50 16
858 Peter Turner Male 17 MS 11 North Herts Road Runners 01:20:07 17 01:20:05 17
702 Timothy Nicholson Male 18 MS 12 Mornington Chasers 01:20:21 18 01:20:20 18
832 Lee Prout Male 19 MS 13 01:20:26 19 01:20:25 19
187 Simon Mead Male 20 MV40 7 Ramsey RR 01:20:32 20 01:20:31 20
580 Daniel Hurst Male 21 MS 14 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:20:47 21 01:20:47 21
126 Shane Hunt Male 22 MV50 1 Huntingdon AC 01:20:54 22 01:20:54 22
1084 Arber Baci Male 23 MS 15 Trent Park Running Club 01:21:03 23 01:21:02 23
1112 Mike Prior Male 25 MV40 9 Trent Park Running Club 01:21:08 25 01:21:06 24
696 Martin Rowe Male 24 MV40 8 Huntingdon AC 01:21:07 24 01:21:07 25
778 James Down Male 26 MS 16 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:21:18 26 01:21:16 26
499 Robert Harris Male 28 MS 18 North Herts Road Runners 01:21:24 28 01:21:20 27
211 Marc Henrion Male 27 MS 17 Mornington Chasers 01:21:22 27 01:21:21 28
12 Dan Peace Male 29 MS 19 White Horse Harriers 01:21:43 29 01:21:43 29
440 Duncan Bush Male 30 MS 20 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:22:03 30 01:22:02 30
559 Iain Wood Male 31 MS 21 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:22:13 31 01:22:11 31
110 Martin Carmack Male 32 MV40 10 Serpentine Running Club 01:22:14 32 01:22:13 32
1109 James Lunn Male 33 MS 22 BRJ 01:22:37 33 01:22:37 33
1043 Neil Carrington Male 34 MS 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:22:51 34 01:22:49 34
264 Sean Barker Male 35 MV40 11 Huntingdon AC 01:22:53 35 01:22:53 35
972 Richard Bate Male 36 MS 24 Stevenage & North Herts AC 01:22:58 36 01:22:56 36
1199 James Gray Male 37 MS 25 01:22:59 37 01:22:58 37
164 Katie Sherwood Female 1 FV35 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:23:04 38 01:23:02 38
514 Charles Howard Male 38 MS 26 Wootton Road Runners 01:23:08 39 01:23:06 39
390 Peter Holmes Male 42 MS 28 Serpentine Running Club 01:23:40 43 01:23:09 40
561 Richard Taylor Male 39 MS 27 Serpentine Running Club 01:23:20 40 01:23:19 41
256 Simon Brightwell Male 40 MV40 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:23:34 41 01:23:31 42
519 Michael Stainton Male 41 MV50 2 Serpentine Running Club 01:23:35 42 01:23:34 43
301 Ben Walsh Male 43 MS 29 01:23:51 44 01:23:50 44
1164 Paul Davey Male 44 MS 30 Royal Sutton Coldfield 01:23:53 45 01:23:51 45
630 Ian Girling Male 45 MS 31 Mornington Chasers 01:23:56 46 01:23:56 46
635 Andrew Perkinson Male 46 MS 32 Horsforth Harriers 01:24:00 47 01:23:59 47
415 Christopher Westcott Male 47 MV40 13 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:24:01 48 01:23:59 48
439 Mairead O'Rourke Female 2 FS 1 Mornington Chasers 01:24:21 49 01:24:13 49
204 Alexander Tindall Male 48 MS 33 BRJ 01:24:33 50 01:24:33 50
1018 Steven Upton Male 49 MS 34 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Run 01:24:39 51 01:24:35 51
1162 Astrid Mckeown Female 3 FV35 2 North Herts Road Runners 01:24:39 52 01:24:38 52
594 Tony Johnson Male 50 MV40 14 Ropsley Road Runners 01:25:13 53 01:25:06 53
950 Joanna Gapp Female 4 FS 2 Newmarket Joggers 01:25:21 54 01:25:21 54
864 Iain Henley Male 51 MS 35 Saffron Striders 01:25:31 55 01:25:24 55
859 Steve Williamson Male 52 MV40 15 North Herts Road Runners 01:25:37 56 01:25:34 56
799 Daniel Avondoglio Male 53 MS 36 BRJ 01:25:51 57 01:25:49 57
1103 Ian Gallagher Male 54 MS 37 01:25:57 58 01:25:54 58
76 Kurt Sanders Male 55 MS 38 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:25:58 59 01:25:57 59
1121 Andrew Kirschner Male 56 MS 39 Shenley Striders 01:26:11 60 01:26:11 60
235 Joe Whayman Male 57 MS 40 Royston Runners 01:26:18 61 01:26:12 61
354 Giulio Cinque Male 58 MV50 3 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:26:19 62 01:26:19 62
234 Gavin Pryce Male 60 MS 41 01:26:28 64 01:26:23 63
196 Wayne Gimblett Male 59 MV40 16 Huntingdon AC 01:26:27 63 01:26:24 64
1165 Ben Argyle Male 61 MS 42 01:26:28 65 01:26:24 65
1209 Carl James Male 62 MV40 17 Royston Runners 01:26:32 67 01:26:26 66
345 Teal Riley Male 64 MV40 19 Muddy Mucky Munkeys 01:26:36 69 01:26:30 67
438 Anna Folland Female 5 FV35 3 Bedford Harriers 01:26:31 66 01:26:31 68
460 Simon Brierley Male 65 MS 43 Tri-Anglia 01:26:36 70 01:26:36 69
15 David Moritz Male 66 MS 44 Harpenden Arrows 01:26:45 71 01:26:44 70
873 Barry Warne Male 67 MV50 4 Nene Valley Harriers 01:26:55 72 01:26:52 71
717 Mark Betts Male 68 MV40 20 Norwich RR 01:26:59 73 01:26:55 72
568 Jon Anderson Male 71 MV40 22 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:27:12 76 01:26:56 73
967 Steve Bowran Male 69 MV40 21 Harpenden Arrows 01:27:05 74 01:27:05 74
1032 Stephen Dodd Male 70 MV50 5 Trent Park Running Club 01:27:11 75 01:27:08 75
1089 Nigel Coates Male 72 MV50 6 Saffron Striders 01:27:17 77 01:27:10 76
236 Mark Wilsher Male 73 MV50 7 Royston Runners 01:27:23 78 01:27:17 77
1169 Peter Millett Male 75 MV40 24 Histon Hobblers 01:27:31 80 01:27:28 78
247 Rodney Hall Male 74 MV40 23 Werrington Joggers 01:27:30 79 01:27:29 79
406 Matthew Billis Male 76 MS 45 Saffron Striders 01:27:37 81 01:27:31 80
708 Phil Redden Male 77 MV60 1 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:27:38 82 01:27:34 81
725 Jane Studd Female 6 FV35 4 Trent Park Running Club 01:27:44 83 01:27:42 82
1041 Daniel Woolf Male 79 MS 47 01:27:54 85 01:27:48 83
887 Peter West Male 78 MS 46 March Athletic Club 01:27:49 84 01:27:49 84
583 Keith Pritchard Male 80 MV40 25 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:27:58 86 01:27:55 85
789 Piers Serjeant Male 81 MS 48 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:27:58 87 01:27:58 86
3 Chris Ritchie Male 82 MS 49 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:28:04 88 01:28:01 87
906 Michael Stacey Male 83 MV50 8 March Athletic Club 01:28:17 89 01:28:17 88
709 Dennis Martin Male 84 MV50 9 01:28:22 90 01:28:19 89
953 Toby Lumsden Male 85 MV50 10 Saffron Striders 01:28:29 91 01:28:22 90
1192 Mark Tickner Male 88 MS 50 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:28:39 95 01:28:28 91
299 Caroline Pritchard Female 7 FV35 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:28:37 94 01:28:32 92
753 Tony Gilbert Male 86 MV40 26 Bourne Town Harriers 01:28:34 92 01:28:32 93
452 Stuart Trevallion Male 91 MV40 29 Bedford Harriers 01:28:42 98 01:28:34 94
435 Nick Mansley Male 87 MV40 27 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:28:37 93 01:28:35 95
478 Robert Hughes Male 89 MV40 28 Garden City Runners 01:28:41 96 01:28:36 96