Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
252 Abigail Vyner Female 51 FV35 29 Mornington Chasers 01:41:08 288 01:40:59 289
542 Adam Poole Male 95 MV40 33 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:29:21 105 01:29:10 103
465 Adam Mace Male 362 MV40 154 01:51:11 478 01:49:48 463
330 Adrian Penrose Male 418 MV50 77 01:57:22 588 01:56:37 587
748 Al Good Male 145 MV50 16 01:33:49 173 01:33:43 173
300 Alan Pritchard Male 11 MS 8 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:17:51 11 01:17:50 11
673 Alan Rickhuss Male 188 MV40 77 Bedford Harriers 01:37:26 223 01:37:16 222
601 Alan Huckle Male 189 MV50 21 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:37:29 224 01:37:19 223
508 Alan Slade Male 281 MV40 122 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:44:18 350 01:44:02 349
902 Alan Mutch Male 316 MV40 136 01:47:27 404 01:47:08 410
82 Alan Hannibal Male 480 MV50 95 BRJ 02:10:16 777 02:09:06 775
722 Alex Green Male 96 MS 52 Trent Park Running Club 01:29:22 106 01:29:11 104
204 Alexander Tindall Male 48 MS 33 BRJ 01:24:33 50 01:24:33 50
342 Alice Sullivan Female 108 FV35 59 Mornington Chasers 01:50:10 464 01:49:56 467
695 Alison Ball Female 38 FV35 23 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:18 239 01:38:07 238
1095 Alison Couldry Female 67 FV35 42 Haverhill Running Club 01:44:14 346 01:43:49 344
1206 Alison Cooper 5 PACER 5 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:00:08 656 01:59:24 655
541 Alison Glass-Parker Female 213 FV35 101 02:00:58 670 02:00:00 664
846 Alison Jones Female 256 FV45 59 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:05:44 728 02:04:56 726
1197 Alison Smith Female 295 FS 74 02:10:21 781 02:09:22 779
1031 Alison Dodd Female 319 FV45 82 Trent Park Running Club 02:15:29 822 02:14:23 818
376 Alistair Cooke Male 337 MS 130 Saffron Striders 01:49:01 435 01:48:38 437
400 Allison West Female 226 FV45 48 Thetford AC 02:02:35 686 02:01:46 686
667 Amanda Roland Female 113 FV35 60 BRJ 01:51:00 475 01:50:16 472
411 Amanda Boldy Female 275 FS 72 Bushfield Joggers 02:08:12 752 02:07:21 754
720 Amelia Hodson Female 52 FV35 30 01:41:35 297 01:41:20 296
852 Amelia Morisco-Tarr Male 507 MS 167 MK Lakeside Runners 02:22:28 866 02:21:11 861
622 Amie Gough Female 69 FS 19 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:47 355 01:44:22 355
889 Ana Hendrickson Female 130 FV35 65 Sleaford Town Runners 01:53:03 508 01:52:37 511
757 Andrea Martinelli Female 75 FV35 43 01:46:08 381 01:45:28 376
366 Andrea Wolfe Female 241 FS 64 02:03:41 705 02:03:27 710
1181 Andrea Stryczek Female 382 FV45 107 David Lloyd Redway Runners 02:36:58 903 02:36:05 900
416 Andrea Westcott Female DNF FV35 DNF Fairlands Valley Spartans DNF DNF DNF DNF
620 Andrei Belyi Male 352 MV40 148 01:50:06 462 01:49:44 462
635 Andrew Perkinson Male 46 MS 32 Horsforth Harriers 01:24:00 47 01:23:59 47
1121 Andrew Kirschner Male 56 MS 39 Shenley Striders 01:26:11 60 01:26:11 60
845 Andrew Mulligan Male 102 MS 54 Coltishall Running Club 01:29:40 112 01:29:39 112
509 Andrew Flind Male 116 MV40 46 Saffron Striders 01:31:01 129 01:30:53 127
424 Andrew Brett Male 126 MS 63 Ramsey RR 01:31:43 143 01:31:36 141
135 Andrew Hall Male 162 MV40 63 Werrington Joggers 01:35:30 193 01:35:23 193
207 Andrew Enticknap Male 163 MV40 64 Huntingdon AC 01:35:36 195 01:35:29 195
52 Andrew Bruce Male 275 MV40 120 Biggleswade AC 01:44:11 343 01:43:46 343
1037 Andrew Stanniland Male 365 MV40 155 01:51:35 486 01:51:05 488
454 Andrew Long Male 373 MS 138 Huntingdon AC 01:52:39 503 01:52:13 503
871 Andrew Booth Male 390 MV40 165 01:54:11 531 01:53:10 522
99 Andrew Gilbert Male 439 MV40 187 01:59:27 634 01:59:11 647
1028 Andrew Luck Male 459 MV50 90 02:03:23 698 02:02:14 694
408 Andrew Barrell Male 477 MV40 199 Pewsey Vale Running Club 02:09:21 769 02:08:00 760
486 Andy Mitchell Male 147 MV40 58 01:33:58 175 01:33:49 176
746 Andy Worth Male 300 MS 118 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:45:55 377 01:45:23 374
117 Andy Harding Male 312 MV40 134 Thorney Running Club 01:47:04 394 01:45:52 382
959 Andy Prior Male 350 MV40 147 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:50:00 459 01:49:32 459
869 Andy Thorp Male 387 MV40 163 01:54:04 526 01:53:42 531
907 Andy Jay Male 391 MV40 166 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:54:23 533 01:53:59 540
857 Andy Smith Male 400 MV60 17 01:54:51 547 01:54:13 548
853 Andy Hedley Male 401 MV40 172 Biggleswade AC 01:54:52 548 01:53:49 534
73 Andy Lee Male 478 MV40 200 Biggleswade AC 02:09:41 772 02:09:00 774
1191 Andy Parkinson Male 484 MV50 96 02:10:48 786 02:10:03 784
1174 Andy Manning Male 518 MV40 213 Wellingborough & District 02:38:01 905 02:36:44 901
77 Angela Gill Female 330 FV35 146 North Derbyshire RC 02:17:19 836 02:16:40 837
739 Anita Girvan Female 120 FV35 63 BRJ 01:51:37 488 01:51:02 486
438 Anna Folland Female 5 FV35 3 Bedford Harriers 01:26:31 66 01:26:31 68
1033 Anna Waterman Female 26 FS 8 Mornington Chasers 01:33:38 171 01:33:33 171
200 Anna Kilner Female 80 FS 23 BRJ 01:47:06 396 01:46:43 398
651 Anna Priestley Female 145 FV55 4 North Herts Road Runners 01:54:57 550 01:54:45 556
240 Anna Ambrose Female 247 FS 65 02:04:20 713 02:03:27 709
5 Anna Nichols Female 335 FV45 84 BRJ 02:17:51 841 02:16:37 835
677 Anne Schumann Female 154 FV45 30 01:55:55 565 01:55:18 565
1157 Anne Adkins Female 346 FV45 88 Woking Athletic Club 02:20:33 857 02:19:12 851
653 Annette Newton Female 124 FV55 2 BRJ 01:52:09 498 01:51:20 493
738 Annie Avondoglio Female 132 FS 42 BRJ 01:53:17 515 01:52:01 502
587 Anthony Hall Male 13 MS 9 London Heathside Runners AC 01:18:43 13 01:18:42 13
487 Anthony Plewes Male 129 MV40 52 Trent Park Running Club 01:32:12 148 01:32:04 148
422 Antony Canham Male 500 MV40 208 02:15:39 827 02:14:49 826
1084 Arber Baci Male 23 MS 15 Trent Park Running Club 01:21:03 23 01:21:02 23
517 Arlene Heynes Female 377 FV45 105 02:31:57 896 02:31:10 893
397 Arthur Oliva Male 236 MV50 32 Saffron Striders 01:41:17 289 01:40:52 286
1162 Astrid Mckeown Female 3 FV35 2 North Herts Road Runners 01:24:39 52 01:24:38 52
931 Barbara Johnson Female 109 FV55 1 Yaxley Runners 01:50:20 465 01:49:56 466
1138 Barbara Housden Female 347 FV45 89 02:20:41 858 02:19:38 854
1163 Barrie Chase Male 339 MS 131 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:49:13 439 01:48:43 442
873 Barry Warne Male 67 MV50 4 Nene Valley Harriers 01:26:55 72 01:26:52 71
603 Barry Beedell Male 168 MV40 67 01:35:52 201 01:35:36 198
1160 Barry Douce Male 220 MS 95 Sleaford Town Runners 01:39:59 270 01:39:50 272
1125 Bee Chapman Female 153 FV45 29 Newmarket Joggers 01:55:49 563 01:54:50 557
301 Ben Walsh Male 43 MS 29 01:23:51 44 01:23:50 44
1165 Ben Argyle Male 61 MS 42 01:26:28 65 01:26:24 65
501 Ben Tarlow Male 137 MS 67 01:33:00 162 01:32:53 159
901 Ben Chamberlain Male 149 MS 72 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:34:04 177 01:33:40 172
584 Ben Reading Male 320 MS 124 01:47:43 412 01:46:27 391
1083 Ben Eccleston Male 433 MS 149 01:58:41 615 01:58:02 615
482 Bernadette Burnage Female 225 FV45 47 Bedford Harriers 02:02:27 685 02:01:57 690
1154 Bernard Shannon Male 308 MV40 133 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:46:44 390 01:46:23 389
1010 Beth Falkner Female 222 FV35 108 BRJ 02:01:59 682 02:00:55 678
555 Bethan Davies Female 68 FS 18 01:44:33 352 01:44:03 351
1073 Beverley Harlow Female 169 FV55 6 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:57:34 593 01:56:27 582
257 Beverley Clarke Female 373 FV35 157 02:30:46 892 02:30:22 890
1080 Bob Nitsch Male 428 MV60 18 Werrington Joggers 01:58:25 606 01:57:31 601
682 Bogdan Szyszkowski Male 519 MV50 104 Cambridge Triathlon Club 02:39:28 907 02:38:13 903
855 Brian Stacey Male 178 MS 82 Fetcheveryone Running Club 01:36:41 211 01:36:29 210