Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
164 Katie Sherwood Female 1 FV35 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:23:04 38 01:23:02 38
439 Mairead O'Rourke Female 2 FS 1 Mornington Chasers 01:24:21 49 01:24:13 49
1162 Astrid Mckeown Female 3 FV35 2 North Herts Road Runners 01:24:39 52 01:24:38 52
950 Joanna Gapp Female 4 FS 2 Newmarket Joggers 01:25:21 54 01:25:21 54
438 Anna Folland Female 5 FV35 3 Bedford Harriers 01:26:31 66 01:26:31 68
725 Jane Studd Female 6 FV35 4 Trent Park Running Club 01:27:44 83 01:27:42 82
299 Caroline Pritchard Female 7 FV35 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:28:37 94 01:28:32 92
195 Fiona Halls Female 8 FV35 6 Saffron Striders 01:28:46 99 01:28:40 98
836 Emily Hutchinson Female 9 FS 3 North Herts Road Runners 01:28:48 100 01:28:46 100
337 Helen Winsor Female 10 FS 4 Serpentine Running Club 01:28:49 102 01:28:48 101
360 Claire Dann Female 11 FS 5 01:30:26 123 01:30:26 122
1111 Lara Kristiansen Female 12 FV35 7 01:31:12 130 01:31:07 132
701 Nicola Tyrrell Female 13 FV35 8 Royston Runners 01:31:26 135 01:31:18 134
57 Isobel Everest Female 14 FV35 9 Biggleswade AC 01:31:34 138 01:31:31 137
881 Chris Stokes Female 15 FV35 10 North Herts Road Runners 01:31:37 140 01:31:32 138
569 Sally Johnston Female 16 FV45 1 Bedford Harriers 01:32:03 146 01:31:58 145
96 Fiona Russell Female 17 FV35 11 Mornington Chasers 01:32:06 147 01:32:01 147
1141 Claire Somerton Female 18 FS 6 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:25 151 01:32:21 151
1064 Daniella Wax Female 19 FV35 12 Serpentine Running Club 01:32:36 154 01:32:30 153
137 Jenni Pearce Female 20 FS 7 01:32:46 155 01:32:43 155
455 Elaine O'Sullivan Female 21 FV45 2 Team Balancise 01:32:47 156 01:32:44 156
656 Clare Fleming Female 22 FV35 13 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon 01:32:53 158 01:32:50 157
456 Yvonne Scarrott Female 23 FV45 3 Harborough Athletics Club 01:32:58 161 01:32:54 160
296 Hayley Read Female 24 FV35 14 01:33:13 165 01:33:04 165
213 Carla Jenkins Female 25 FV35 15 Bedford Harriers 01:33:23 168 01:33:19 167
1033 Anna Waterman Female 26 FS 8 Mornington Chasers 01:33:38 171 01:33:33 171
30 Michelle Brett Female 27 FS 9 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 184 01:34:29 183
668 Sarah Hironaka Female 28 FV35 16 Mornington Chasers 01:35:02 187 01:34:57 187
129 Mandy Harley Female 29 FV35 17 Thetford AC 01:35:21 189 01:35:07 189
389 Madeline Jane Boardman Female 30 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:32 194 01:35:26 194
449 Claire Hughes Female 31 FS 11 01:35:43 199 01:35:37 199
88 Claire Messenger Female 32 FV35 18 North Herts Road Runners 01:36:42 212 01:36:32 212
979 Rachel Porter Female 33 FV35 19 01:36:50 214 01:36:36 214
750 Nicola Butler Female 34 FV35 20 01:37:40 229 01:37:24 226
880 Lisa Robinson Female 35 FV35 21 01:37:52 233 01:37:38 231
1159 Sarah Mitcherson Female 36 FV35 22 North Herts Road Runners 01:38:01 235 01:37:56 236
496 Camilla Ray Female 37 FS 12 Mornington Chasers 01:38:04 237 01:37:56 235
695 Alison Ball Female 38 FV35 23 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:18 239 01:38:07 238
1117 Sarah Lambert Female 39 FV35 24 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:38:24 240 01:38:11 240
658 Suzanne Tautz Female 40 FS 13 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:38:28 242 01:38:11 239
786 Kelly Crawford Female 41 FS 14 Huntingdon AC 01:38:29 243 01:38:23 242
21 Tracey Cox Female 42 FV35 25 Peel Road Runners 01:38:49 248 01:38:36 247
987 Caroline Whitehouse Female 43 FV35 26 Spa Striders 01:38:57 249 01:38:44 250
726 Judy Prior Female 44 FV35 27 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:58 250 01:38:36 246
704 Kathy Horsman Female 45 FV45 4 Bedford Harriers 01:39:00 251 01:38:52 253
822 Clare Garvey Female 46 FV35 28 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:39:04 253 01:38:55 255
982 Nikki Andrews Female 47 FS 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:39:26 261 01:39:17 262
744 Rebecca Layland Female 48 FS 16 01:39:48 266 01:39:35 266
353 Tania Wicklow Female 49 FV45 5 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:40:05 273 01:39:51 273
285 Jackie Wren Female 50 FV45 6 BRJ 01:40:53 284 01:40:25 281
252 Abigail Vyner Female 51 FV35 29 Mornington Chasers 01:41:08 288 01:40:59 289
720 Amelia Hodson Female 52 FV35 30 01:41:35 297 01:41:20 296
921 Sue Harlow Female 53 FV35 31 Yaxley Runners 01:41:54 300 01:41:35 300
144 Sam Windebank Female 54 FV35 32 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:42:02 305 01:41:52 308
23 Ruth Blanco Female 55 FV35 33 Haslemere Border AC 01:42:04 306 01:41:29 299
916 Miranda Paul Female 56 FV35 34 Ely Runners 01:42:24 313 01:42:00 311
1188 Kate Speirs Female 57 FV35 35 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:28 314 01:42:11 314
208 Rebecca Parry Female 58 FV35 36 Wigston Phoenix 01:42:29 315 01:42:18 317
227 Caroline Louise Saunders Female 59 FV35 37 Huntingdon AC 01:42:53 319 01:42:39 320
826 Sarah Gracey Female 60 FS 17 01:42:58 320 01:42:23 318
943 Nicky Kemp Female 61 FV35 38 North Herts Road Runners 01:43:07 321 01:43:00 326
914 Natasha Scott Female 62 FV35 39 Haverhill Running Club 01:43:32 328 01:43:07 328
941 Carolyn Johnson Female 63 FV35 40 01:43:34 329 01:43:21 332
255 Maria Brightwell Female 64 FV45 7 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:53 334 01:43:13 329
1038 Paula Kessler Female 65 FV45 8 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:09 340 01:43:35 337
794 Ruth Chamberlain Female 66 FV35 41 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:11 341 01:43:43 341
1095 Alison Couldry Female 67 FV35 42 Haverhill Running Club 01:44:14 346 01:43:49 344
555 Bethan Davies Female 68 FS 18 01:44:33 352 01:44:03 351
622 Amie Gough Female 69 FS 19 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:47 355 01:44:22 355
441 Deborah Regan Female 70 FV45 9 01:45:17 362 01:44:59 364
723 Joanna O'Rourke Female 71 FS 20 01:45:29 368 01:44:10 353
550 Victoria Willett Female 72 FS 21 01:45:33 369 01:45:04 367
103 Lucy Taylor Female 73 FS 22 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:45:41 372 01:45:15 370
715 Juliet Good Female 74 FV45 10 01:45:50 375 01:45:24 375
757 Andrea Martinelli Female 75 FV35 43 01:46:08 381 01:45:28 376
60 Zoe Luscombe Female 76 FV35 44 Biggleswade AC 01:46:11 382 01:45:51 381
26 Diane Wallis Female 77 FV45 11 Bedford Harriers 01:46:23 385 01:45:56 386
1023 Rochelle Smulders Female 78 FV35 45 01:46:27 386 01:45:19 372
908 Tracy Pez Female 79 FV35 46 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:46:33 387 01:46:04 387
200 Anna Kilner Female 80 FS 23 BRJ 01:47:06 396 01:46:43 398
22 Katherine Caris-Harris Female 81 FV35 47 01:47:07 397 01:46:50 400
1201 Katie Jarvis Female 82 FS 24 01:47:15 400 01:46:39 394
964 Claire Coker Female 83 FV35 48 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:47:16 401 01:46:45 399
471 Jennifer Cunniff Female 84 FS 25 Harpenden Arrows 01:47:22 402 01:46:58 404
966 Dorte Slaymaker Female 85 FV45 12 01:47:25 403 01:46:52 401
735 Gwyneth Meumann Female 86 FV35 49 01:47:31 406 01:46:55 402
562 Claire Mcdonnell Female 87 FS 26 01:47:31 407 01:46:55 403
705 Lesley Coles Female 88 FV35 50 Yaxley Runners 01:47:32 408 01:47:07 409
918 Jane Clarke Female 89 FS 27 North Herts Road Runners 01:47:39 411 01:47:18 412
839 Gemma Thake Female 90 FS 28 Saffron Striders 01:47:45 414 01:47:21 413
461 Jayne Raby Female 91 FV35 51 01:48:25 422 01:47:48 419
1056 Madeleine Pritchard Female 92 FS 29 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:48:33 425 01:48:05 423
362 Suzy Davis Female 93 FS 30 Werrington Joggers 01:48:35 427 01:48:09 426
544 Sarah Woolley Female 94 FV35 52 Wootton Road Runners 01:48:38 428 01:48:21 429
428 Jane Stafford Female 95 FV45 13 Norwich RR 01:48:57 434 01:48:35 436
755 Hannah Stirley Female 96 FV35 53 Huntingdon AC 01:49:08 436 01:48:28 432
1145 Elaine Dawes Female 97 FV45 14 Wellingborough & District 01:49:11 437 01:48:42 441
1086 Harriet Wyatt Female 98 FV45 15 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:49:14 440 01:48:41 440
812 Sioban Parker Female 99 FV45 16 01:49:17 442 01:49:00 447
891 Sharon Hall Female 100 FV35 54 Werrington Joggers 01:49:18 443 01:48:51 445