Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1071 Chris Abell Male 214 MV50 26 01:39:35 263 01:39:21 264
1157 Anne Adkins Female 346 FV45 88 Woking Athletic Club 02:20:33 857 02:19:12 851
45 Gary Albon Male 431 MV40 183 Biggleswade AC 01:58:35 611 01:57:36 603
303 Carl Albone Male 416 MS 145 01:57:17 585 01:56:24 579
1170 Oscar Aldred Male 467 MV40 195 02:05:34 726 02:04:33 722
1085 Chris Allan Male 249 MV40 107 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:41:58 304 01:41:24 297
532 Charles Allen Male 131 MS 65 Norwich RR 01:32:22 150 01:32:01 146
240 Anna Ambrose Female 247 FS 65 02:04:20 713 02:03:27 709
732 Mary Amos Female 308 FV65 4 Bishops Stortford Running Club 02:13:19 805 02:12:10 803
568 Jon Anderson Male 71 MV40 22 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:27:12 76 01:26:56 73
1107 Carolynn Anderson Female 170 FV35 81 Newmarket Joggers 01:57:39 594 01:56:58 594
982 Nikki Andrews Female 47 FS 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:39:26 261 01:39:17 262
1165 Ben Argyle Male 61 MS 42 01:26:28 65 01:26:24 65
176 Michael Armes Male 107 MV40 41 Norwich RR 01:30:10 118 01:30:03 118
177 Sharon Armes Female 315 FV35 140 Norwich RR 02:14:27 817 02:13:26 814
341 John Armstrong Male 15 MV40 6 Mornington Chasers 01:19:26 15 01:19:25 15
228 Paul Ashton Male 407 MV40 176 01:55:32 561 01:55:02 562
612 Stephen Atkins Male 380 MV50 67 Biggleswade AC 01:53:17 514 01:52:19 506
127 Mike Avery Male 299 MV60 9 01:45:51 376 01:45:29 377
799 Daniel Avondoglio Male 53 MS 36 BRJ 01:25:51 57 01:25:49 57
738 Annie Avondoglio Female 132 FS 42 BRJ 01:53:17 515 01:52:01 502
1084 Arber Baci Male 23 MS 15 Trent Park Running Club 01:21:03 23 01:21:02 23
674 Mark Bailey Male 280 MS 110 01:44:16 349 01:43:54 345
655 Sally Baker Female 138 FV45 24 01:54:10 530 01:53:33 527
197 Christine Baker Female 273 FV35 126 Muddy Mucky Munkeys 02:08:07 750 02:07:25 756
695 Alison Ball Female 38 FV35 23 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:18 239 01:38:07 238
485 Lorraine Ballard Female 390 FV35 162 02:47:00 915 02:45:50 911
613 Mel Bambury Female 364 FS 86 02:27:17 878 02:26:08 875
421 Jenny Banfield Female 303 FS 78 02:12:49 800 02:12:03 800
554 Jeremy Bangs Male 435 MV40 186 01:59:04 624 01:58:24 628
264 Sean Barker Male 35 MV40 11 Huntingdon AC 01:22:53 35 01:22:53 35
71 Georgia Barker Female 215 FV35 103 Biggleswade AC 02:01:14 672 02:00:12 668
72 Richard Barker Male 453 MV40 190 Biggleswade AC 02:01:14 673 02:00:11 666
481 Matthew Barnaby Male 482 MS 161 02:10:35 782 02:09:42 782
280 Michelle Barnes Female 302 FS 77 Newmarket Joggers 02:11:52 794 02:10:53 792
408 Andrew Barrell Male 477 MV40 199 Pewsey Vale Running Club 02:09:21 769 02:08:00 760
407 Jayne Barrell Female 288 FV45 70 Pewsey Vale Running Club 02:09:22 770 02:08:01 762
112 Eddie Barrett Male 240 MV40 104 Ramsey RR 01:41:32 293 01:41:10 292
660 Neil Bason Male 172 MV60 4 Yaxley Runners 01:35:58 205 01:35:48 205
972 Richard Bate Male 36 MS 24 Stevenage & North Herts AC 01:22:58 36 01:22:56 36
450 Martin Bateman Male 3 MS 2 Hillingdon AC 01:14:16 3 01:14:16 3
357 Samantha Bathgate Female 137 FS 44 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:54:06 528 01:53:37 528
841 Denys Baudry Male 144 MV60 2 Garden City Runners 01:33:39 172 01:33:24 169
86 Daniel Bayles Male 511 MS 169 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:29:03 881 02:27:59 879
206 Paul Beastall Male 348 MV40 146 01:49:52 456 01:49:17 452
603 Barry Beedell Male 168 MV40 67 01:35:52 201 01:35:36 198
522 Molly Belieu Female 198 FV35 94 01:59:40 644 01:57:59 613
273 David Bell Male 105 MV40 39 Nene Valley Harriers 01:29:59 115 01:29:57 115
633 Martin Bell Male 276 MV50 42 01:44:13 344 01:43:56 346
4 Brian Bell Male 298 MV60 8 Royston Runners 01:45:48 374 01:45:15 371
274 Kerrie Bell Female 206 FV35 97 02:00:08 654 01:59:09 645
620 Andrei Belyi Male 352 MV40 148 01:50:06 462 01:49:44 462
480 Jade Bentham Female 196 FS 54 01:59:36 639 01:58:43 635
1146 David Beswick Male 327 MV40 140 01:48:21 420 01:47:45 418
717 Mark Betts Male 68 MV40 20 Norwich RR 01:26:59 73 01:26:55 72
286 Marc Bibaud Male 204 MV40 87 Edmonton RC 01:38:48 247 01:38:37 248
406 Matthew Billis Male 76 MS 45 Saffron Striders 01:27:37 81 01:27:31 80
281 Rob Bing Male 411 MV40 177 Wellingborough & District 01:56:09 571 01:55:20 566
567 Jon Bird Male 112 MV40 44 Norwich RR 01:30:43 125 01:30:36 123
558 Rob Bishop Male 274 MV50 41 100 Marathon Club 01:44:11 342 01:43:56 347
920 Graham Blackburn Male 103 MV40 38 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:29:44 113 01:29:40 113
69 Janice Blake Female 253 FV45 56 Biggleswade AC 02:05:27 724 02:04:27 720
23 Ruth Blanco Female 55 FV35 33 Haslemere Border AC 01:42:04 306 01:41:29 299
51 Michael Blunt Male 151 MS 74 Biggleswade AC 01:34:20 179 01:34:12 178
389 Madeline Jane Boardman Female 30 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:32 194 01:35:26 194
1020 Roy Boddington Male 342 MV50 53 Wellingborough & District 01:49:29 445 01:48:56 446
120 Rosalyn Bodi Female 356 FV45 95 Fetcheveryone Running Club 02:22:43 869 02:21:22 864
411 Amanda Boldy Female 275 FS 72 Bushfield Joggers 02:08:12 752 02:07:21 754
502 Rachael Bones Female 381 FS 91 02:36:16 902 02:35:02 899
871 Andrew Booth Male 390 MV40 165 01:54:11 531 01:53:10 522
222 Simon Boothby Male 93 MV40 31 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:28:50 103 01:28:49 102
221 Lucy Boothby Female 279 FV45 65 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:08:33 758 02:08:01 761
648 David Booty Male 234 MV50 31 01:41:04 286 01:40:35 284
93 Glyn Botfield Male 464 MV50 92 Road Runners Club 02:05:05 720 02:04:26 719
923 Jeremy Bottley Male 494 MV40 205 BRJ 02:13:37 811 02:12:27 807
928 Marine Boulter Female 245 FV45 53 Royston Runners 02:04:04 710 02:03:12 707
1105 Luke Bowie Male 97 MS 53 Trent Park Running Club 01:29:23 107 01:29:12 105
967 Steve Bowran Male 69 MV40 21 Harpenden Arrows 01:27:05 74 01:27:05 74
1139 Teresa Boylan Female 339 FV45 85 02:18:24 845 02:17:21 842
484 Phi Boyle Male 423 MV40 180 01:57:54 599 01:56:30 583
160 Geoffrey Brash-Hall Male 487 MV70 5 02:11:42 792 02:10:25 789
287 Ian Breeze Male 446 MV40 188 02:00:17 657 01:59:32 659
424 Andrew Brett Male 126 MS 63 Ramsey RR 01:31:43 143 01:31:36 141
30 Michelle Brett Female 27 FS 9 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 184 01:34:29 183
460 Simon Brierley Male 65 MS 43 Tri-Anglia 01:26:36 70 01:26:36 69
256 Simon Brightwell Male 40 MV40 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:23:34 41 01:23:31 42
255 Maria Brightwell Female 64 FV45 7 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:53 334 01:43:13 329
527 Gillian Brightwell Female 190 FV45 38 Wellingborough & District 01:59:13 630 01:58:20 625
844 Josh Brighty Male 488 MS 163 Norwich RR 02:11:52 795 02:05:47 737
642 Chris Brolly Male 268 MV50 39 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:43:51 333 01:43:18 330
595 Kate Brolly Female 239 FV35 114 Mornington Chasers 02:03:37 703 02:02:36 699
528 Chris Bromham Male 471 MV40 196 02:07:19 744 02:06:29 742
14 Danny Brookes Male 466 MS 158 02:05:15 722 02:04:30 721
646 Neil Brooks Male 224 MV40 98 Trent Park Running Club 01:40:10 275 01:39:45 270
1123 Ebru Brooks Female 194 FV35 92 Trent Park Running Club 01:59:30 637 01:58:44 638
872 Karl Brown Male 256 MV40 111 Sleaford Town Runners 01:42:29 316 01:42:18 316
773 Chris Brown Male 290 MV40 127 Werrington Joggers 01:45:19 363 01:44:55 363
1180 Rachel Brown Female 131 FS 41 BRJ 01:53:14 512 01:52:35 509
367 Simon Brown Male 415 MV40 178 01:57:13 584 01:56:56 591
1189 Claire Brown Female 358 FV35 154 Sleaford Town Runners 02:24:09 871 02:23:14 868