Showing 1 to 100 of 927 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Keith Ritchie Male 262 MV40 116 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:43:15 325 01:41:43 303
3 Chris Ritchie Male 82 MS 49 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:28:04 88 01:28:01 87
4 Brian Bell Male 298 MV60 8 Royston Runners 01:45:48 374 01:45:15 371
5 Anna Nichols Female 335 FV45 84 BRJ 02:17:51 841 02:16:37 835
6 Christian Glover Male 424 MS 146 01:58:05 601 01:57:06 596
7 Paul Garvey Male 506 MV60 26 02:20:26 856 02:19:20 853
8 James Griffin Male 288 MS 113 01:44:59 360 01:44:37 359
9 John Storey Male 470 MV70 3 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:07:16 743 0
12 Dan Peace Male 29 MS 19 White Horse Harriers 01:21:43 29 01:21:43 29
13 Lesley Carroll Female 235 FV45 51 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:03:25 699 02:02:53 704
14 Danny Brookes Male 466 MS 158 02:05:15 722 02:04:30 721
15 David Moritz Male 66 MS 44 Harpenden Arrows 01:26:45 71 01:26:44 70
16 Colin Smith Male 461 MV50 91 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:04:19 712 02:03:41 713
17 Darren Wright Male 263 MS 107 01:43:21 326 01:42:50 322
18 Jacqueline Ferguson-Jones Female 103 FV45 18 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:49:40 449 01:48:30 433
19 Russell Rose Male 193 MV40 80 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:37:39 228 01:37:35 229
20 Simon Crofts Male 516 MV40 211 02:35:39 900 02:34:45 897
21 Tracey Cox Female 42 FV35 25 Peel Road Runners 01:38:49 248 01:38:36 247
22 Katherine Caris-Harris Female 81 FV35 47 01:47:07 397 01:46:50 400
23 Ruth Blanco Female 55 FV35 33 Haslemere Border AC 01:42:04 306 01:41:29 299
26 Diane Wallis Female 77 FV45 11 Bedford Harriers 01:46:23 385 01:45:56 386
27 Rachel Chow Female 287 FV35 132 02:09:19 768 02:08:30 769
28 Steve Smith Male 398 MV40 171 Royston Runners 01:54:50 545 01:53:59 539
29 Paul Stuart Male 101 MV40 37 Bedford Harriers 01:29:36 111 01:29:30 110
30 Michelle Brett Female 27 FS 9 Ramsey RR 01:34:40 184 01:34:29 183
33 Jane Henn Female 318 FV35 141 Garden City Runners 02:15:25 821 02:14:21 817
34 Maureen Steed Female 293 FV55 12 Garden City Runners 02:10:17 779 02:09:13 778
43 Maureen Wickson Female 300 FV45 74 BRJ 02:11:37 790 02:10:33 791
44 Joanne Outtrim Female 336 FV35 147 02:17:53 842 02:16:38 836
45 Gary Albon Male 431 MV40 183 Biggleswade AC 01:58:35 611 01:57:36 603
46 Jan Foster Female 174 FV55 7 01:58:02 600 01:57:19 599
47 Philip Dawes Male 259 MV40 113 01:43:08 322 01:42:50 323
48 Chrissie Smith Female 383 FS 92 02:38:50 906 02:37:48 902
51 Michael Blunt Male 151 MS 74 Biggleswade AC 01:34:20 179 01:34:12 178
52 Andrew Bruce Male 275 MV40 120 Biggleswade AC 01:44:11 343 01:43:46 343
54 Marie-Claire Perkinson Female 362 FV35 155 Biggleswade AC 02:25:58 875 02:24:56 872
55 Sylvie Walpole Female 151 FV35 72 Biggleswade AC 01:55:32 560 01:54:32 552
56 Julie Dowse Female 384 FV45 108 Biggleswade AC 02:41:20 908 02:40:17 904
57 Isobel Everest Female 14 FV35 9 Biggleswade AC 01:31:34 138 01:31:31 137
59 Paul Cooke Male 211 MS 92 Biggleswade AC 01:39:22 259 01:39:13 261
60 Zoe Luscombe Female 76 FV35 44 Biggleswade AC 01:46:11 382 01:45:51 381
61 Robert Morgan Male 150 MS 73 Biggleswade AC 01:34:17 178 01:34:14 179
62 John Kenyon Male 305 MV40 131 Biggleswade AC 01:46:19 384 01:45:53 385
63 Ed Jones Male 63 MV40 18 Biggleswade AC 01:26:33 68 0
64 Julia Mackay Female 307 FV45 78 Biggleswade AC 02:13:11 804 02:12:08 801
65 Richard Gray Male 437 MV50 83 Biggleswade AC 01:59:10 627 01:59:10 646
66 Dorothy Elsey Female 188 FV55 8 Biggleswade AC 01:59:11 628 01:58:26 629
67 Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Female 147 FV35 69 Biggleswade AC 01:55:10 554 01:54:11 545
68 Sally Newhouse Female 159 FV45 31 01:56:31 575 01:55:50 572
69 Janice Blake Female 253 FV45 56 Biggleswade AC 02:05:27 724 02:04:27 720
70 Chris Watson Male 98 MV40 34 Biggleswade AC 01:29:31 108 01:29:29 109
71 Georgia Barker Female 215 FV35 103 Biggleswade AC 02:01:14 672 02:00:12 668
72 Richard Barker Male 453 MV40 190 Biggleswade AC 02:01:14 673 02:00:11 666
73 Andy Lee Male 478 MV40 200 Biggleswade AC 02:09:41 772 02:09:00 774
74 Joanne Ellary Female 343 FS 84 Biggleswade AC 02:19:38 851 02:18:35 847
75 Juliet Grimwood Female 361 FV45 98 Biggleswade AC 02:25:57 874 02:24:54 871
76 Kurt Sanders Male 55 MS 38 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:25:58 59 01:25:57 59
77 Angela Gill Female 330 FV35 146 North Derbyshire RC 02:17:19 836 02:16:40 837
78 Paul Spurgeon Male 386 MV40 162 Fetcheveryone Running Club 01:53:57 524 01:52:58 518
80 Richard Simpson Male 173 MV40 70 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:22 206 01:36:07 206
81 Mervyn Goodwin Male 520 MS 171 02:45:28 911 02:44:13 907
82 Alan Hannibal Male 480 MV50 95 BRJ 02:10:16 777 02:09:06 775
83 Karen Childerley Female 162 FV35 77 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:56:58 578 01:56:11 576
85 Harold Toze Male 504 MV60 25 Bishops Stortford Running Club 02:20:03 854 02:18:55 849
86 Daniel Bayles Male 511 MS 169 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:29:03 881 02:27:59 879
87 Peter Needham Male 354 MS 134 01:50:27 467 01:49:50 464
88 Claire Messenger Female 32 FV35 18 North Herts Road Runners 01:36:42 212 01:36:32 212
89 Paul James Male 277 MV60 6 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:13 345 01:43:41 340
90 Samantha Lowings Female 272 FS 71 Huntingdon AC 02:08:06 749 02:07:02 746
92 Wendy Mitchell Female 359 FV45 97 02:24:23 872 02:23:30 869
93 Glyn Botfield Male 464 MV50 92 Road Runners Club 02:05:05 720 02:04:26 719
94 Donna Habicht Female 123 FS 39 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:51:56 495 01:51:26 495
95 Sharon Stancer Female 348 FV35 152 Thorney Running Club 02:21:12 859 02:19:59 855
96 Fiona Russell Female 17 FV35 11 Mornington Chasers 01:32:06 147 01:32:01 147
97 Daniel Edwards Male 291 MS 114 01:45:20 364 01:44:42 362
98 Ian Marshall Male 245 MV40 106 Bedford Harriers 01:41:49 299 01:41:36 301
99 Andrew Gilbert Male 439 MV40 187 01:59:27 634 01:59:11 647
102 Frank Mcloughlin Male 384 MV50 70 01:53:38 519 01:52:56 517
103 Lucy Taylor Female 73 FS 22 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:45:41 372 01:45:15 370
104 Owen Hurley Male 440 MS 151 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:59:28 635 01:58:43 636
106 Gary Martin Male 366 MS 136 01:51:37 489 01:51:30 496
107 David Mclaughlin Male 238 MS 98 Newmarket Joggers 01:41:30 291 01:41:17 294
108 Nick Lorman-Hall Male 324 MV40 138 01:48:16 417 01:48:00 421
110 Martin Carmack Male 32 MV40 10 Serpentine Running Club 01:22:14 32 01:22:13 32
111 Sheena Runham Female 278 FV35 128 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:08:33 757 02:07:45 758
112 Eddie Barrett Male 240 MV40 104 Ramsey RR 01:41:32 293 01:41:10 292
113 Kevin Winterbottom Male 328 MS 127 01:48:25 421 01:48:03 422
114 Neil Murfitt Male 425 MV50 81 Halstead RRC 01:58:12 602 01:57:34 602
115 Karen Enright Female 387 FS 94 02:45:44 912 02:44:42 909
116 Hugh Burton Male 94 MV40 32 Yaxley Runners 01:29:15 104 01:29:14 106
117 Andy Harding Male 312 MV40 134 Thorney Running Club 01:47:04 394 01:45:52 382
118 Susan Frisby Female 349 FV45 90 Thorney Running Club 02:21:12 860 02:20:00 856
120 Rosalyn Bodi Female 356 FV45 95 Fetcheveryone Running Club 02:22:43 869 02:21:22 864
121 Julie Pashley Female 238 FV35 113 Cambourne Womens Running Netwo 02:03:37 702 02:02:50 702
123 Meriel Howe Female 112 FV65 1 01:50:48 473 01:50:23 474
125 Peter German Male 301 MV60 10 Huntingdon AC 01:46:00 378 01:45:45 379
126 Shane Hunt Male 22 MV50 1 Huntingdon AC 01:20:54 22 01:20:54 22
127 Mike Avery Male 299 MV60 9 01:45:51 376 01:45:29 377
128 Mike Ellis Male 351 MV50 56 01:50:01 460 01:49:37 460
129 Mandy Harley Female 29 FV35 17 Thetford AC 01:35:21 189 01:35:07 189