Showing 1 to 100 of 1592 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10k Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1977 Alan Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:32:40 1 01:10:31 1 01:10:31 1
2 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:33:34 2 01:13:56 2 01:13:56 2
10 Lee Jones Male 3 M40+ 1 Deeside AAC 00:34:10 3 01:14:33 3 01:14:33 3
364 Jon Dance Male 4 M35+ 1 middleton harriers 00:35:10 4 01:15:41 4 01:15:41 4
7 Daniel Kashi Male 5 MOPEN 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:35:30 7 01:17:22 5 01:17:22 5
1030 Dave Lemon Male 6 MOPEN 4 Deeside AAC 00:35:27 5 01:17:30 6 01:17:30 6
11 Ed Fazakerley Male 7 M40+ 2 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:35:29 6 01:18:07 7 01:18:07 7
1976 Harvey Wharton Male 8 M35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:35:52 8 01:18:37 8 01:18:37 8
8 Daniele Trinca Male 9 MOPEN 5 Mersey Triathlon Club 00:37:10 11 01:20:10 9 01:20:09 9
305 Arthur Connell Male 10 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:37:32 13 01:20:21 10 01:20:20 10
63 Jim Bacon Male 11 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:36:48 10 01:20:33 11 01:20:33 11
845 Ian James Male 12 M50+ 1 Wrexham AC 00:37:33 15 01:20:48 12 01:20:48 12
951 Robert Jones Male 13 MOPEN 8 Wrexham AC 00:37:31 12 01:21:02 13 01:21:01 13
128 Matthew Blackburn Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:37:32 14 01:21:12 14 01:21:12 14
123 Joe Birtwistle Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:36:26 9 01:21:35 15 01:21:34 15
1 Martin Green Male 16 M35+ 3 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:38:02 17 01:21:59 16 01:21:59 16
1972 Tom Webb Male 17 MU20 1 00:37:33 16 01:22:23 17 01:22:23 17
255 Robert Chadwick Male 18 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:38:36 22 01:22:35 18 01:22:35 18
39 Mathew Anwyl Male 19 M40+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:38:05 18 01:22:47 19 01:22:47 19
120 Andrew Birch Male 20 M40+ 4 Trismart 00:38:41 23 01:23:09 20 01:23:08 20
5 Arwel Lewis Male 21 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:38:45 25 01:23:14 21 01:23:14 22
1854 Bryn Williams Male 22 M35+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:38:07 19 01:23:17 22 01:23:11 21
212 Anthony Burke Male 23 M40+ 5 Lymm Runners 00:38:32 21 01:23:29 23 01:23:27 23
350 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 1 F40+ 1 Halifax Harriers AC 00:38:53 26 01:23:37 24 01:23:34 24
1303 Richard Pavey Male 24 M45+ 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:38:16 20 01:23:44 25 01:23:41 25
1097 Craig Mann Male 25 M45+ 2 Metropolitan police 00:39:21 31 01:23:59 26 01:23:59 26
1225 Aaron Nicholas Male 26 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:38:44 24 01:24:03 27 01:24:02 27
1110 Michael Mawby Male 27 MOPEN 12 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:19 30 01:24:13 28 01:24:13 28
191 Andrew Bromley Male 28 MOPEN 13 Deeside AAC 00:39:07 28 01:24:29 29 01:24:29 29
447 Martin Dorrill Male 29 M45+ 3 Kenilworth runners 00:39:05 27 01:24:34 30 01:24:32 30
1308 Mark Peers Male 30 M45+ 4 Village Road Runners 00:39:31 36 01:25:02 31 01:24:59 31
6 George Nicholls Male 31 M40+ 7 Prestatyn Running Club 00:39:53 40 01:25:31 32 01:25:30 33
1241 Chris O'Hara Male 32 M35+ 5 Mersey Triathlon Club 00:39:31 34 01:25:45 33 01:25:43 35
1728 Colin Thompson Male 33 MOPEN 14 Helsby Running Club 00:39:31 35 01:25:53 34 01:25:51 36
1801 Jodi Waters Male 34 M35+ 6 00:40:04 44 01:26:03 35 01:25:55 37
1450 Gwyn Roberts Male 35 M40+ 8 00:39:30 33 01:26:17 36 01:26:13 39
941 Paul Jones Male 36 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:39:29 32 01:26:18 37 01:26:14 40
1217 Andy Nash Male 37 MU20 2 00:39:34 37 01:26:21 38 01:26:07 38
1141 John Mcmaster Male 38 MOPEN 15 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:39:57 43 01:26:38 39 01:26:29 41
245 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:40:21 50 01:26:46 40 01:25:40 34
4 Mark Davies Male 39 M40+ 10 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:39:54 41 01:26:54 41 01:26:54 45
54 Karl Ashworth Male 40 MOPEN 16 00:40:34 52 01:26:58 42 01:26:45 44
1278 Garry Owens Male 41 M45+ 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:40:06 45 01:27:02 43 01:27:00 46
1991 Phil Lynes Male 42 MOPEN 17 00:39:11 29 01:27:20 44 01:27:20 47
1589 Paul Skipper Male 43 MOPEN 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:43:02 142 01:27:35 45 01:26:43 43
1256 Sam Orton Male 44 M35+ 7 00:41:21 75 01:27:58 46 01:27:35 48
1378 Tom Pye Male 45 MOPEN 19 00:40:59 64 01:28:00 47 01:27:54 49
2000 Richard Garbett Male 46 M40+ 11 00:40:15 48 01:28:04 48 01:26:39 42
634 Lisa Grantham Female 3 F35+ 1 City of Chester Tri 00:40:52 58 01:28:07 49 01:28:07 52
1688 Roger Taylor Male 47 MOPEN 20 Stone Master Marathoners 00:39:43 38 01:28:08 50 01:25:14 32
1261 Dewi Owen Male 48 M35+ 8 00:40:47 54 01:28:09 51 01:28:06 51
369 Tony Davenport Male 49 MOPEN 21 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:41:24 78 01:28:13 52 01:28:08 53
475 Iwan Edgar Male 50 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:25 51 01:28:23 53 01:28:23 55
1192 John Edward Morris Male 51 MOPEN 22 Deeside AAC 00:40:10 46 01:28:32 54 01:28:32 57
204 Karl Budworth Male 52 M35+ 9 00:40:40 53 01:28:40 55 01:28:37 60
987 James Kirkwood Male 53 MOPEN 23 Menai Track and Field 00:43:32 166 01:28:40 56 01:28:17 54
1185 Adrian Morley Male 54 M40+ 12 00:40:59 63 01:28:44 57 01:28:41 62
635 Sally Gray Female 4 F35+ 2 stafford harriers 00:40:57 62 01:28:46 58 01:28:46 63
222 Jeremy Bygrave Male 55 M35+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:11 72 01:28:49 59 01:28:46 64
454 Michael Downes Male 56 M35+ 11 Stone Master Marathoners 00:41:23 77 01:28:54 60 01:28:40 61
950 Rob Jones Male 57 MOPEN 24 City of Chester Tri 00:40:53 59 01:28:57 61 01:28:57 67
1083 Thomas Madden Male 58 M35+ 12 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:55 61 01:29:00 62 01:28:53 65
333 Duncan Cowie Male 59 M45+ 6 Sinfin Running Club 00:41:25 79 01:29:01 63 01:28:56 66
501 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 60 M40+ 13 Menai Track and Field 00:40:54 60 01:29:03 64 01:29:02 68
604 Peter Geoghegan Male 61 M40+ 14 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:41:30 83 01:29:08 65 01:28:32 58
1855 Siobhan Evans Female 5 F35+ 3 00:40:20 49 01:29:09 66 01:29:05 70
327 Paul Corless Male 62 MOPEN 25 Mersey Triathlon Club 00:40:11 47 01:29:10 67 01:28:28 56
579 Joe Foy Male 63 M55+ 2 West Cheshire AC 00:40:51 57 01:29:14 68 01:29:03 69
1104 Paul Martin Male 64 MOPEN 26 Mersey Triathlon Club 00:41:27 80 01:29:24 69 01:28:35 59
1160 David Millington Male 65 M40+ 15 Wrexham AC 00:41:03 67 01:29:34 70 01:29:30 72
1571 Peter Shipley Male 66 MOPEN 27 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:41:01 66 01:29:35 71 01:29:31 73
705 Andy Harris Male 67 MOPEN 28 00:39:56 42 01:29:37 72 01:27:56 50
409 Spencer Davies Male 68 M45+ 7 Telford AC 00:41:30 84 01:29:46 73 01:29:45 75
470 Lyndon Easthope Male 69 M35+ 13 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:48 55 01:29:50 74 01:29:47 76
678 John Halliwell Male 70 M45+ 8 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:41:34 87 01:29:53 75 01:29:51 78
1216 David Nalder Male 71 M55+ 3 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:41:00 65 01:29:58 76 01:29:49 77
365 Matthew Daniels Male 72 MOPEN 29 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:03 105 01:30:00 77 01:29:54 79
1714 Jason Thomas Male 73 M35+ 14 Cybi Striders 00:41:30 85 01:30:03 78 01:29:28 71
1265 Huw Owen Male 74 M35+ 15 00:41:48 92 01:30:04 79 01:30:00 80
906 Gareth Jones Male 75 M40+ 16 00:41:30 86 01:30:04 80 01:30:02 81
349 Geoffrey Cumber Male 76 M65+ 1 Halifax Harriers AC 00:41:05 68 01:30:08 81 01:30:05 82
1309 Ben Pegler Male 77 MOPEN 30 00:42:59 138 01:30:14 82 01:30:13 88
581 Peter Fraser Male 78 MOPEN 31 Wirral AC 00:41:19 74 01:30:15 83 01:30:06 83
1591 Kevin Slattery Male 79 M55+ 4 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:41:54 98 01:30:20 84 01:29:36 74
1239 Gary O'Connor Male 80 M40+ 17 00:41:54 97 01:30:21 85 01:30:09 85
1307 Matthew Pearson Male 81 MOPEN 32 Oswestry Olympians 00:42:26 115 01:30:23 86 01:30:13 87
1536 Andrew Savage Male 82 M40+ 18 00:41:28 82 01:30:24 87 01:30:19 89
1487 Ian Roche Male 83 M45+ 9 00:42:03 106 01:30:27 88 01:30:26 92
1240 Jim O'Connor Male 84 M40+ 19 Salford Harriers and AC 00:41:46 91 01:30:32 89 01:30:27 94
1653 Jamie Stewart Male 85 MOPEN 33 00:39:47 39 01:30:38 90 01:30:06 84
749 Christopher Hibbert Male 86 M45+ 10 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:41:44 90 01:30:39 91 01:30:26 93
77 Paul Ballinger Male 87 M55+ 5 denbigh harriers 00:41:14 73 01:30:41 92 01:30:33 95
1994 Peter Jones Male 88 M50+ 3 00:41:36 88 01:30:47 93 01:30:41 98
1993 Ian Navin Male 89 M35+ 16 00:43:24 160 01:30:54 94 01:30:24 90
1413 John Richards Male 90 MOPEN 34 00:41:52 96 01:31:17 95 01:30:11 86
952 Robyn Jones Male 91 M45+ 11 00:43:13 150 01:31:20 96 01:31:08 101
213 Michael Burns Male 92 M45+ 12 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:43:13 151 01:31:25 97 01:31:12 102
948 Richard Jones Male 93 MOPEN 35 00:41:08 70 01:31:25 98 01:31:20 105
1731 Nick Thornton Male 94 M45+ 13 00:42:18 112 01:31:30 99 01:30:25 91
1804 Tim Watson Male 95 M45+ 14 Eryri Harriers 00:41:28 81 01:31:32 100 01:31:27 107