Showing 201 to 300 of 812 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
416 Matthew Ramsden Male 176 MOPEN 110 00:41:45 201 00:41:32 201
1093 George Dennis Male 177 MOPEN 111 00:41:46 202 00:41:45 207
811 James Vickers Male 178 MOPEN 112 Hyde Park Harriers 00:41:46 203 00:41:36 204
753 Kevin Thomas Male 179 M60 2 Rotherham Harriers 00:41:48 204 00:41:40 205
427 Alistair Urquhart Male 180 M45 22 RoundhayRunners 00:41:53 205 00:41:35 203
241 Annette Cockfield Female 26 FOPEN 17 00:41:55 206 00:41:30 200
275 Kevin Allsop Male 181 MOPEN 113 00:41:55 207 00:41:46 208
198 Paul Halliday Male 182 M40 29 Harrogate Harriers 00:41:58 208 00:41:41 206
587 Peter Crowder Male 183 M45 23 00:42:00 209 00:41:47 209
625 Chris Jones Male 184 MOPEN 114 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:42:00 210 00:41:49 210
73 Simon Holt Male 185 M40 30 Rotherham Harriers 00:42:03 211 00:41:52 211
815 Adrian Bastow Male 186 M45 24 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:09 212 00:41:58 213
602 Hollie Bramley Female 27 FOPEN 18 Harrogate Harriers 00:42:12 213 00:42:04 216
1072 Dave Butler Male 187 M40 31 Pudsey Pacers 00:42:13 214 00:42:11 223
384 Jerry Fisher Male 188 M45 25 BarnsleyHarriers 00:42:16 215 00:42:08 218
16 Lee Clarkson Male 189 MOPEN 115 Goole Viking Striders 00:42:17 216 00:41:59 214
1067 Sean France Male 190 M40 32 00:42:20 217 00:41:56 212
80 Thomas Davis Male 191 MOPEN 116 00:42:21 218 00:42:11 222
1057 Callum Mitchell Male 192 MOPEN 117 00:42:24 219 00:42:10 219
888 Leigh Harvey Male 193 MOPEN 118 00:42:25 220 00:42:10 220
933 John Paul Atkinson Male 194 M45 26 Baildon Runners 00:42:26 221 00:42:11 221
15 Andrew Byram Male 195 MOPEN 119 00:42:28 222 00:42:20 229
418 Graham Dobbs Male 196 MOPEN 120 00:42:29 223 00:42:18 228
285 Richard Milnes Male 197 MOPEN 121 00:42:32 224 00:42:17 226
1090 Mick Monkman Male 198 MOPEN 122 00:42:35 225 00:42:23 231
529 Martin Redmond Male 199 M45 27 00:42:35 226 00:42:25 232
709 Mark Hurrell Male 200 M40 33 Barnsley AC 00:42:36 227 00:42:17 227
700 Stephen McMahon Male 201 MOPEN 123 BilliinghamMarshHouseHarriers 00:42:36 228 00:42:30 237
71 Lee Scott Male 202 MOPEN 124 00:42:41 229 00:42:31 238
576 Jenny Beaumont Female 28 FOPEN 19 Skyrac AC 00:42:43 230 00:42:40 246
1047 Tony Peace Male 203 M50 11 00:42:44 231 00:42:26 234
865 Terence Thomson Male 204 M55 7 00:42:44 232 00:42:31 239
168 David Kidd Male 205 MOPEN 125 Pontefract AC 00:42:46 233 00:42:36 242
37 Ken Fox Male 206 M50 12 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:47 234 00:42:12 224
617 Neil Chapman Male 207 M55 8 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:47 235 00:42:27 235
200 Keith Bennett Male 208 M40 34 IdleAC 00:42:49 236 00:42:17 225
142 Andrew Parkin Male 209 MOPEN 126 00:42:50 237 00:42:20 230
149 Lucy Verrill Female 29 FOPEN 20 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:50 238 00:42:39 243
256 Amanda Sterling Female 30 F40 7 Keighley&CravenAC 00:42:52 239 00:42:39 245
383 Kieran Moohan Male 210 MOPEN 127 00:42:53 240 00:42:05 217
486 Neil Holt Male 211 MOPEN 128 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:55 241 00:42:26 233
46 Alex Wheeler Male 212 MOPEN 129 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:55 242 00:42:53 252
597 Paul Cooper Male 213 MOPEN 130 00:42:56 243 00:42:35 241
926 Darren Horobin Male 214 MOPEN 131 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:56 244 00:42:28 236
1073 David Allison Male 215 M40 35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:56 245 00:42:52 250
456 Daniel Cookland Male 216 MOPEN 132 00:42:57 246 00:42:04 215
1060 Susannah Allen Female 31 FOPEN 21 SaleHarriers 00:42:59 247 00:42:39 244
206 Craig Orr Male 217 M45 28 Wakefield Harriers 00:42:59 248 00:42:49 247
831 Rebecca Winter Female 32 FOPEN 22 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:01 249 00:42:33 240
963 Eric Green Male 218 M50 13 Valley Striders 00:43:06 250 00:42:56 253
743 Martin Simpson Male 219 M55 9 00:43:07 251 00:42:52 251
242 Adam Riley Male 220 MOPEN 133 00:43:09 252 00:42:50 248
882 Jeff Clark Male 221 M45 29 Barnsley Harriers 00:43:10 253 00:43:02 257
556 Rebecca Fishburn Female 33 FOPEN 23 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:43:11 254 00:43:00 254
521 David Howes Male 222 MOPEN 134 BarnsleyHarriers 00:43:12 255 00:43:04 259
591 Richard Sayers Male 223 MOPEN 135 Hyde Park Harriers 00:43:12 256 00:43:05 260
368 Ian Ferris Male 224 M45 30 Baildon Runners 00:43:13 257 00:43:01 256
54 Peter May Male 225 M50 14 Horsforth Harriers 00:43:14 258 00:43:01 255
1074 Paul Hasty Male 226 MOPEN 136 00:43:17 259 00:43:13 265
222 Clare Stevens Female 34 F40 8 Keighley&CravenAC 00:43:21 260 00:43:08 264
905 Gareth Ward Male 227 MOPEN 137 00:43:22 261 00:43:05 261
720 Kevin Nicholas Male 228 M45 31 Dragons Running Club 00:43:25 262 00:43:06 262
301 Patrick O'Connor Male 229 M45 32 Wakefield Harriers 00:43:26 263 00:43:20 270
220 David Hughes Male 230 MOPEN 138 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:28 264 00:43:18 269
51 Matthew Hudson Male 231 MOPEN 139 00:43:30 265 00:43:02 258
353 James Whittaker Male 232 M45 33 Abbey Runners 00:43:30 266 00:43:24 274
43 Robert Calver Male 233 M40 36 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:43:31 267 00:43:18 268
596 Steven Peacock Male 234 M45 34 00:43:34 268 00:42:51 249
679 Matthew Brown Male 235 MOPEN 140 00:43:35 269 00:43:06 263
1037 Clare Manser Female 35 FOPEN 24 DurhamCityHarriers 00:43:36 270 00:43:24 273
787 Jerry Kift Male 236 M55 10 Rothwell Harriers 00:43:39 271 00:43:16 266
631 Jamie Gott Male 237 MOPEN 141 00:43:39 272 00:43:17 267
692 Jon Hoyle Male 238 M40 37 00:43:42 273 00:43:20 271
739 Ian Goulding Male 239 M45 35 Holmfirth Harriers 00:43:43 274 00:43:21 272
122 Dave Reynier Male 240 M40 38 00:43:45 275 00:43:35 277
189 Michael Duffield Male 241 M40 39 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:51 276 00:43:25 275
344 Tim Pocock Male 242 M50 15 Harrogate Harriers 00:43:54 277 00:43:48 288
1100 Peter Rawnsley Male 243 M60 3 Skyrac AC 00:43:55 278 00:43:41 281
279 Angela Clarke Female 36 F40 9 00:43:56 279 00:43:37 280
1087 Mark Appleyard Male 244 MOPEN 142 00:43:56 280 00:43:42 282
853 Kevin Hirst Male 245 M45 36 00:43:56 281 00:43:35 278
340 Martyn Stearn Male 246 M60 4 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:58 282 00:43:48 287
14 Mick Hogan Male 247 M50 16 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:44:00 283 00:43:48 286
930 Sally Malir Female 37 F45 3 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:03 284 00:43:57 293
3 Mark Johns Male 248 M45 37 Goole Viking Striders 00:44:05 285 00:43:44 283
810 Roger Steele Male 249 M50 17 00:44:07 286 00:43:59 295
343 Kieran Pickles Male 250 MOPEN 143 00:44:08 287 00:43:54 289
778 Daniel Sturgeon Male 251 MOPEN 144 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:44:08 288 00:43:36 279
454 Adam Rowland Male 252 M45 38 00:44:09 289 00:43:44 284
248 Alistair Nash Male 253 M40 40 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:44:10 290 00:44:05 300
144 Ross Sayles Male 254 MOPEN 145 00:44:12 291 00:44:05 299
845 Nigel McKaine Male 255 M50 18 Kippax Harriers 00:44:16 292 00:43:34 276
404 Patrick Garry Male 256 M40 41 00:44:16 293 00:43:56 292
935 Paul Miller Male 257 MOPEN 146 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:44:16 294 00:43:57 294
483 Leigh Greenwood Male 258 M40 42 00:44:17 295 00:44:06 301
227 Richard Plunkett Male 259 M50 19 Halifax Harriers 00:44:18 296 00:44:13 306
1095 Howard Jeffrey Male 260 M55 11 Otley AC 00:44:20 297 00:44:12 305
199 Jason Williamson Male 261 M40 43 DerwentsideAC 00:44:20 298 00:43:55 290
965 David Caddick Male 262 M40 44 00:44:21 299 00:43:55 291
380 Gary Lewis Male 263 M50 20 00:44:24 300 00:44:22 314