Showing 1 to 100 of 812 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
109 Pauline Munro Female 6 F40 1 Wetherby Runners 00:36:27 64 00:36:25 65
921 Lisa Mawer Female 7 F40 2 Wetherby Runners 00:38:04 102 00:38:04 105
130 Nicky Green Female 8 F40 3 Barnsley AC 00:38:06 104 00:38:02 104
306 Jenny Lingrell Female 15 F40 4 Barnsley Harriers 00:39:52 148 00:39:45 147
814 Beth Massey Female 17 F40 5 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:17 160 00:40:11 159
264 Laronda Kitchen Female 23 F40 6 00:41:18 188 00:41:16 194
256 Amanda Sterling Female 30 F40 7 Keighley&CravenAC 00:42:52 239 00:42:39 245
222 Clare Stevens Female 34 F40 8 Keighley&CravenAC 00:43:21 260 00:43:08 264
279 Angela Clarke Female 36 F40 9 00:43:56 279 00:43:37 280
217 Paula Eastaugh Female 39 F40 10 Harrogate Harriers 00:44:32 305 00:44:23 317
901 Carmen Marchant Female 58 F40 11 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:45 417 00:47:11 416
92 Emma Scanlan Female 60 F40 12 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:49 419 00:47:14 419
87 Tracy Foy Female 61 F40 13 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:47:50 420 00:47:44 430
506 Liz Caven Female 66 F40 14 Baildon Runners 00:48:32 440 00:48:15 447
847 Tracey McKaine Female 71 F40 15 Kippax Harriers 00:49:00 463 00:48:19 450
247 Louise Higgins Female 72 F40 16 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:49:08 466 00:49:03 477
878 Tracy Woodward Female 76 F40 17 Hallamshire Harriers 00:49:51 488 00:49:31 496
883 Bev Clark Female 80 F40 18 Barnsley harriers 00:50:18 505 00:50:01 510
792 Gail Wrangles Female 88 F40 19 Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:08 529 00:50:47 537
375 Sharon Light Female 89 F40 20 00:51:09 530 00:50:36 528
68 Leonie Rose Female 90 F40 21 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:51:19 537 00:50:45 535
1068 Kim Freeland Female 91 F40 22 00:51:20 538 00:50:49 540
966 Rachel Le Borgne Female 92 F40 23 Wakefield Triathlon 00:51:22 539 00:50:48 538
634 Elizabeth Curley Female 95 F40 24 Stadium Runners 00:51:40 547 00:51:13 550
559 Donna Todd Female 97 F40 25 SwaledaleRoadRunners 00:51:52 558 00:51:19 555
871 Sarah Dumphy Female 108 F40 26 00:52:59 590 00:52:14 586
234 Carole Heggett Female 112 F40 27 00:53:29 604 00:52:54 603
507 Melanie Meehan Female 124 F40 28 00:54:55 635 00:54:16 634
637 Christine Clubbs Female 133 F40 29 Wetherby Runners 00:55:29 650 00:55:11 656
134 Lucy Ray Female 134 F40 30 00:55:34 652 00:55:12 659
799 Joanne Bedingfield Female 135 F40 31 West Yorkshire Police AC 00:55:35 653 00:54:59 650
466 Jo Binns-Hall Female 155 F40 32 00:57:42 696 00:57:09 698
263 Jane Hart Female 158 F40 33 00:57:59 701 00:57:11 700
482 Danielle Garritt-Critchley Female 159 F40 34 00:58:01 702 00:57:12 702
582 ClaireLouise Easton Female 162 F40 35 Rothwell Harriers 00:58:31 710 00:57:52 712
633 Pauline Pham Female 167 F40 36 00:58:58 719 00:58:42 723
215 Emma Bird Female 174 F40 37 00:59:35 727 00:59:00 729
975 Caroline McNeill Female 177 F40 38 Bingley Harriers 01:00:09 736 00:59:17 734
162 Alex Whyte Female 184 F40 39 01:00:54 745 01:00:31 750
1066 Jasbir Bangerh Female 191 F40 40 Hyde Park Harriers 01:01:41 754 01:01:38 758
711 Michelle Hillary Female 192 F40 41 01:02:02 758 01:01:32 756
504 Joanne Fitzgerald Female 201 F40 42 01:04:40 772 01:03:47 771
1077 Michelle Land Female 203 F40 43 01:05:24 776 01:04:37 774
543 Angela Brown Female 206 F40 44 01:06:50 779 01:06:05 779
558 Leona Barlow Female 210 F40 45 01:07:37 783 01:07:22 784
542 Annette Edwards Female 213 F40 46 01:08:25 786 01:08:25 788
90 Yamuna Thiru Female 16 F45 1 ElswickHarriers 00:40:17 159 00:40:12 160
458 Dawn Broom Female 25 F45 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:27 196 00:41:21 197
930 Sally Malir Female 37 F45 3 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:03 284 00:43:57 293
57 Helen Barber Female 41 F45 4 Horsforth Harriers 00:45:04 327 00:44:59 338
314 Diane Waite Female 48 F45 5 Stainland Lions 00:46:01 357 00:45:49 361
302 Elizabeth Willis Female 55 F45 6 Abbey Runners 00:47:14 400 00:46:54 402
386 Jo Birkinshaw Female 57 F45 7 BarnsleyHarriers 00:47:41 415 00:47:06 412
154 Rachel Sutherland Female 62 F45 8 00:48:15 431 00:47:33 424
334 Fiona Fylan Female 63 F45 9 Wakefield Triathlon 00:48:15 432 00:47:59 436
26 Jo Heseltine Female 65 F45 10 Rothwell Harriers 00:48:30 438 00:48:02 437
643 Helen Midgley Female 77 F45 11 00:49:53 491 00:49:11 486
225 Jacqueline Keenan Female 93 F45 12 00:51:24 541 00:50:44 534
581 Denise Marshall Female 98 F45 13 Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:55 559 00:51:27 563
1075 Karen Large Female 100 F45 14 Horsforth Harriers 00:52:11 564 00:51:56 575
422 Hazel Noble Female 107 F45 15 00:52:59 589 00:52:11 583
291 Judith Scarfe Female 115 F45 16 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:56 613 00:53:22 614
858 Julie Ann Newsome Female 119 F45 17 Spenborough AC 00:54:25 624 00:53:48 625
30 Suzanne Hague Female 122 F45 18 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:54:36 630 00:54:10 631
693 Sephie Collins Female 129 F45 19 00:55:09 642 00:54:19 635
398 Elaine Kelly Female 131 F45 20 Wakefield Triathlon 00:55:16 645 00:54:42 644
173 Jude Cowlishaw Female 139 F45 21 00:55:56 660 00:55:41 670
461 Maxine Brown Female 141 F45 22 00:56:02 662 00:55:28 663
955 Julie Johnson Female 142 F45 23 00:56:10 664 00:55:42 672
300 Carol O'Connor Female 147 F45 24 Wakefield Triathlon 00:56:56 683 00:56:08 679
896 Ann Roberts Female 148 F45 25 Doncaster AC 00:56:56 684 00:56:01 676
520 Wendy Hargreaves Female 163 F45 26 00:58:44 713 00:58:19 720
628 Dawn Dutton Female 168 F45 27 00:58:58 720 00:58:06 714
526 Kathryn Sugden Female 172 F45 28 00:59:23 724 00:58:36 721
298 Joanne Richardson Female 175 F45 29 Bedale&AiskewRunners 00:59:49 730 00:59:34 740
13 Dawn Hogan Female 181 F45 30 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:00:22 741 00:59:46 743
490 Amanda West Female 185 F45 31 BarnsleyHarriers 01:00:57 747 01:00:05 747
161 Chrissie Burton Female 186 F45 32 01:00:57 748 01:00:08 748
362 Ulla Vangsgaard Female 187 F45 33 01:00:59 749 01:00:05 745
860 Denise Nicholson Female 197 F45 34 Stainland Lions 01:03:58 767 01:03:15 767
690 Mary Hirst Female 205 F45 35 01:05:54 778 01:05:25 778
406 Noelene Barrie Female 211 F45 36 01:07:50 784 01:07:17 783
949 Heather Pearson Female 218 F45 37 Bingley Harriers 01:10:40 796 01:09:47 796
348 Lisa North Female DNF F45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
553 Bev Wright Female 22 F50 1 Blackpool Wyre&Fylde 00:41:09 183 00:41:02 185
423 Marie Hart Female 42 F50 2 Horsforth Harriers 00:45:05 328 00:44:57 337
890 Joanne Biltcliffe Female 47 F50 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:45:55 356 00:45:45 360
391 Denise Johnson Female 59 F50 4 Baildon Runners 00:47:48 418 00:47:38 426
5 Janet Cliff Female 69 F50 5 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:51 456 00:48:12 444
603 Gillian Neal Female 85 F50 6 Rotherham Harriers 00:50:47 518 00:50:05 515
171 Elizabeth Reddington Female 96 F50 7 Valley Striders 00:51:41 550 00:51:20 556
879 Carol Hill Female 113 F50 8 00:53:31 605 00:53:00 606
534 Karen Battye Female 118 F50 9 00:54:22 623 00:53:31 618
944 Julie Scriven Female 127 F50 10 00:55:05 639 00:54:36 643
1025 Katrina D'Netto Female 143 F50 11 Barnsley AC 00:56:23 667 00:55:36 666
589 Jane Mansfield Female 145 F50 12 Hyde Park Harriers 00:56:30 671 00:56:19 683
321 Susan Knowles Female 151 F50 13 Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:07 688 00:56:29 686
346 Karen Midgley Female 154 F50 14 00:57:35 692 00:57:09 699
857 Judith Nunn Female 161 F50 15 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:58:12 706 00:57:38 708
366 Pamela Speed Female 195 F50 16 01:03:11 764 01:02:39 763