Showing 1 to 100 of 812 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
756 Aatar Hashmi Male 499 MOPEN 245 00:53:57 614 00:53:46 623
566 Abi Bromirskyj Female 99 FOPEN 51 SwaledaleRoadRunners 00:51:58 560 00:51:22 559
331 Adam Walker Male 62 MOPEN 48 00:36:33 68 00:36:26 67
65 Adam Nabozny Male 170 MOPEN 108 Wetherby Runners 00:41:24 194 00:41:15 192
242 Adam Riley Male 220 MOPEN 133 00:43:09 252 00:42:50 248
454 Adam Rowland Male 252 M45 38 00:44:09 289 00:43:44 284
561 Adele Robins Female 190 FOPEN 92 01:01:30 752 01:00:40 752
50 Adrian Grainger Male 125 M40 17 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:39:34 138 00:39:31 143
815 Adrian Bastow Male 186 M45 24 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:09 212 00:41:58 213
476 Adrian Leach Male 376 M45 58 Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:33 442 00:48:07 439
517 Adrian Brown Male 390 M45 62 00:48:56 460 00:48:32 461
103 Adrian Barton Male 425 M60 11 00:50:16 504 00:50:01 511
317 Adrian Widdowson Male 561 M50 47 01:00:23 742 00:59:41 742
960 Alan Buckley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Leeds City AC 00:30:43 3 00:30:43 3
112 Alan Schofield Male 349 M45 53 BarnsleyHarriers 00:47:27 405 00:47:04 410
36 Alan Bracken Male 359 MOPEN 185 00:47:44 416 00:47:09 415
867 Alan Tattersall Male 516 M55 29 Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:24 648 00:55:02 653
271 Alan Bush Male 580 MOPEN 265 01:11:56 800 01:11:38 800
812 AlanJohn Morton Male 556 M60 24 00:59:49 731 00:59:11 732
664 Alasdair Russell Male 8 MOPEN 7 Kendal AC 00:32:18 8 00:32:18 8
219 Alec Gibson Male 63 MOPEN 49 EastHullHarriers&AC 00:36:36 69 00:36:35 70
358 Alex Hallworth Male 55 M45 5 00:36:23 59 00:36:19 60
816 Alex Robinson Male 161 M40 24 Hallamshire Harriers 00:41:08 182 00:41:00 183
46 Alex Wheeler Male 212 MOPEN 129 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:55 242 00:42:53 252
221 Alex Mayrick Male 491 M40 86 00:53:24 602 00:53:00 605
27 Alex Dunn Male 540 MOPEN 257 00:57:39 694 00:57:01 693
162 Alex Whyte Female 184 F40 39 01:00:54 745 01:00:31 750
427 Alistair Urquhart Male 180 M45 22 RoundhayRunners 00:41:53 205 00:41:35 203
248 Alistair Nash Male 253 M40 40 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:44:10 290 00:44:05 300
503 Alyson Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 SunderlandStrollers 00:34:06 22 00:34:05 22
256 Amanda Sterling Female 30 F40 7 Keighley&CravenAC 00:42:52 239 00:42:39 245
202 Amanda Bellwood Female 64 FOPEN 36 Dragons Running Club 00:48:30 437 00:47:52 435
490 Amanda West Female 185 F45 31 BarnsleyHarriers 01:00:57 747 01:00:05 747
403 Amber Torrington Female 40 FOPEN 26 Askern & District RC 00:44:45 317 00:44:37 322
824 Amy Green Female 13 FOPEN 10 Keighley&CravenAC 00:39:09 128 00:39:03 128
7 Anastasia Lincoln Female 219 F55 14 IdleAC 01:11:51 798 01:11:01 798
139 Andrea Rockett Female 157 F55 9 00:57:48 698 00:57:03 694
204 Andrew Challenger Male 13 MOPEN 12 Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:48 13 00:32:46 13
934 Andrew Goodair Male 98 M40 11 Askern & District RC 00:38:08 106 00:38:07 107
1051 Andrew Hardaker Male 100 MOPEN 74 Keighley&CravenAC 00:38:17 108 00:38:15 110
452 Andrew Stoneman Male 108 MOPEN 78 Valley Striders 00:38:38 118 00:38:34 118
515 Andrew Sheldon Male 158 M45 16 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:02 179 00:40:56 180
600 Andrew Mascarenhas Male 166 MOPEN 106 Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:19 189 00:40:59 182
1029 Andrew Settle Male 169 M45 20 Valley Striders 00:41:24 193 00:41:15 193
15 Andrew Byram Male 195 MOPEN 119 00:42:28 222 00:42:20 229
142 Andrew Parkin Male 209 MOPEN 126 00:42:50 237 00:42:20 230
651 Andrew Conolly Male 280 MOPEN 153 Keighley&CravenAC 00:44:54 320 00:44:41 325
451 Andrew Nicholls Male 287 M55 13 Hyde Park Harriers 00:45:05 329 00:44:20 313
1049 Andrew Leach Male 307 M45 47 00:45:47 352 00:45:27 353
541 Andrew Wakefield Male 341 MOPEN 174 Barnsley Harriers 00:47:02 394 00:46:45 395
308 Andrew Black Male 348 MOPEN 178 00:47:20 404 00:46:53 401
463 Andrew Lomas Male 366 M40 71 00:48:00 427 00:47:03 409
1048 Andrew Finch Male 379 MOPEN 192 00:48:35 445 00:48:08 441
1010 Andrew Rayner Male 406 M45 66 Otley AC 00:49:37 480 00:49:02 476
872 Andrew Mitchell Male 415 M55 19 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:54 492 00:49:26 492
421 Andrew Noble Male 434 MOPEN 214 Wakefield Triathlon 00:50:48 519 00:50:01 512
512 Andrew Allsop Male 480 M45 77 00:52:50 586 00:52:04 580
42 Andrew Brownell-Judd Male 497 M45 78 00:53:45 610 00:53:17 612
84 Andrew Duffy Male 501 M40 88 00:54:07 617 00:53:39 621
484 Andrew Tolson Male 511 M40 90 00:54:50 633 00:54:20 636
1099 Andrew Milnes Male 517 M45 81 00:55:26 649 00:55:07 654
735 Andrew Bottomley Male 522 M40 92 00:56:02 663 00:55:07 655
880 Andrew Bennett Male 537 M55 30 00:57:02 686 00:56:36 689
435 Andrew Lake Male 539 M45 85 00:57:37 693 00:57:05 696
295 Andrew Williams Male 557 M40 102 00:59:52 732 00:59:19 735
959 Andy Ward Male 4 M40 1 Clowne Road Runners 00:30:47 4 00:30:47 4
906 Andy Green Male 267 MOPEN 148 Pudsey Pacers 00:44:33 306 00:44:09 303
279 Angela Clarke Female 36 F40 9 00:43:56 279 00:43:37 280
543 Angela Brown Female 206 F40 44 01:06:50 779 01:06:05 779
235 Anita Dennis Female 199 F50 18 01:04:03 769 01:03:56 772
896 Ann Roberts Female 148 F45 25 Doncaster AC 00:56:56 684 00:56:01 676
594 Anna Kirby Female 106 FOPEN 56 Pudsey Pacers 00:52:50 585 00:52:18 590
241 Annette Cockfield Female 26 FOPEN 17 00:41:55 206 00:41:30 200
542 Annette Edwards Female 213 F40 46 01:08:25 786 01:08:25 788
425 Annie Copeland Female 84 FOPEN 47 00:50:44 516 00:49:50 507
2 Ant Walker Male 335 M40 63 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 00:46:53 387 00:46:26 383
424 Anthony Maycock Male 119 M55 2 Horsforth Harriers 00:39:19 132 00:39:10 131
72 Anthony Jackson Male 126 MOPEN 86 00:39:36 139 00:39:25 136
294 Anthony Wilson Male 448 M50 36 00:51:23 540 00:50:59 545
438 Anthony Pearson Male 534 M65 8 00:56:51 680 00:56:01 675
924 Ashley Buck Male 39 MOPEN 32 Wakefield Triathlon 00:35:26 40 00:35:23 39
209 Ashley Colley Male 91 MOPEN 67 00:37:49 97 00:37:47 98
656 Assad Hafejee Male 365 MOPEN 187 00:47:59 426 00:47:14 418
1069 Barry Maddison Male 319 M40 58 00:46:22 368 00:45:43 359
686 Beccy Lamb Female 215 FOPEN 101 01:08:47 789 01:08:34 790
268 Becky Hill Female 78 FOPEN 42 Horsforth Harriers 00:50:12 499 00:49:40 503
174 Ben Beattie Male 19 MOPEN 18 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:02 19 00:34:01 19
95 Ben Bennett Male 23 M40 3 RedhillRR 00:34:15 24 00:34:13 24
982 Ben Harrison Male 44 MOPEN 37 Morpeth Harriers 00:35:29 45 00:35:28 47
549 Ben Hamilton Male 49 MOPEN 41 SelbyStriders 00:35:36 51 00:35:36 51
191 Ben Small Male 67 MOPEN 53 Keighley&CravenAC 00:36:44 73 00:36:44 73
785 Ben Ayres Male 151 MOPEN 102 00:40:50 169 00:40:25 165
262 Ben Hartley Male 268 MOPEN 149 Hyde Park Harriers 00:44:33 307 00:44:16 310
1084 Ben Thornes Male 275 MOPEN 150 00:44:43 314 00:44:02 296
205 Ben Evans Male 472 MOPEN 231 Horsforth Harriers 00:52:22 576 00:51:59 578
687 Ben Tidmarsh Male 574 MOPEN 263 01:08:47 788 01:08:33 789
207 Benjamin Hawley Male 305 M40 55 Wakefield Triathlon 00:45:42 349 00:45:26 351
814 Beth Massey Female 17 F40 5 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:17 160 00:40:11 159
553 Bev Wright Female 22 F50 1 Blackpool Wyre&Fylde 00:41:09 183 00:41:02 185
883 Bev Clark Female 80 F40 18 Barnsley harriers 00:50:18 505 00:50:01 510