Showing 1 to 100 of 812 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
503 Alyson Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 SunderlandStrollers 00:34:06 22 00:34:05 22
545 Julie Briscoe Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:32 47 00:35:31 48
574 Helen Singleton Female 3 FOPEN 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:59 52 00:35:57 52
755 Kelly Crickmore Female 4 FOPEN 4 Chester Tri Club 00:36:06 55 00:36:05 55
638 Charlotte Sanderson Female 5 FOPEN 5 Thirsk and Sowerby 00:36:26 63 00:36:24 63
109 Pauline Munro Female 6 F40 1 Wetherby Runners 00:36:27 64 00:36:25 65
921 Lisa Mawer Female 7 F40 2 Wetherby Runners 00:38:04 102 00:38:04 105
130 Nicky Green Female 8 F40 3 Barnsley AC 00:38:06 104 00:38:02 104
1078 Eleanor Alexander Female 9 FOPEN 6 SouthamptonAthleticsClub 00:38:25 112 00:38:25 113
124 Jenny Latham Female 10 FOPEN 7 Wakefield Harriers 00:38:29 114 00:38:25 114
586 Claire Spencer Female 11 FOPEN 8 KimberworthStriders 00:38:53 123 00:38:47 123
110 Penny Ditchfield Female 12 FOPEN 9 MelthamAC 00:39:00 125 00:38:55 125
824 Amy Green Female 13 FOPEN 10 Keighley&CravenAC 00:39:09 128 00:39:03 128
33 Roslyn Eadie Female 14 FOPEN 11 Hyde Park Harriers 00:39:48 145 00:39:44 146
306 Jenny Lingrell Female 15 F40 4 Barnsley Harriers 00:39:52 148 00:39:45 147
90 Yamuna Thiru Female 16 F45 1 ElswickHarriers 00:40:17 159 00:40:12 160
814 Beth Massey Female 17 F40 5 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:17 160 00:40:11 159
590 Sarah Terry Female 18 FOPEN 12 Long Eaton RC 00:40:25 162 00:40:23 164
318 Nicky Steel Female 19 FOPEN 13 Wakefield Harriers 00:40:52 170 00:40:43 172
702 Kerry Storrar Female 20 FOPEN 14 Barnsley AC 00:40:56 174 00:40:49 176
771 Chloe Ryall Female 21 FOPEN 15 Leeds City AC 00:40:58 176 00:40:58 181
553 Bev Wright Female 22 F50 1 Blackpool Wyre&Fylde 00:41:09 183 00:41:02 185
264 Laronda Kitchen Female 23 F40 6 00:41:18 188 00:41:16 194
337 Sarah Bostwick Female 24 FOPEN 16 Wakefield Harriers 00:41:23 192 00:41:19 196
458 Dawn Broom Female 25 F45 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:27 196 00:41:21 197
241 Annette Cockfield Female 26 FOPEN 17 00:41:55 206 00:41:30 200
602 Hollie Bramley Female 27 FOPEN 18 Harrogate Harriers 00:42:12 213 00:42:04 216
576 Jenny Beaumont Female 28 FOPEN 19 Skyrac AC 00:42:43 230 00:42:40 246
149 Lucy Verrill Female 29 FOPEN 20 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:50 238 00:42:39 243
256 Amanda Sterling Female 30 F40 7 Keighley&CravenAC 00:42:52 239 00:42:39 245
1060 Susannah Allen Female 31 FOPEN 21 SaleHarriers 00:42:59 247 00:42:39 244
831 Rebecca Winter Female 32 FOPEN 22 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:01 249 00:42:33 240
556 Rebecca Fishburn Female 33 FOPEN 23 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:43:11 254 00:43:00 254
222 Clare Stevens Female 34 F40 8 Keighley&CravenAC 00:43:21 260 00:43:08 264
1037 Clare Manser Female 35 FOPEN 24 DurhamCityHarriers 00:43:36 270 00:43:24 273
279 Angela Clarke Female 36 F40 9 00:43:56 279 00:43:37 280
930 Sally Malir Female 37 F45 3 Ilkley Harriers 00:44:03 284 00:43:57 293
717 Helen Nuttall Female 38 FOPEN 25 00:44:30 303 00:44:14 308
217 Paula Eastaugh Female 39 F40 10 Harrogate Harriers 00:44:32 305 00:44:23 317
403 Amber Torrington Female 40 FOPEN 26 Askern & District RC 00:44:45 317 00:44:37 322
57 Helen Barber Female 41 F45 4 Horsforth Harriers 00:45:04 327 00:44:59 338
423 Marie Hart Female 42 F50 2 Horsforth Harriers 00:45:05 328 00:44:57 337
554 Hannah Turner Female 43 FOPEN 27 Hyde Park Harriers 00:45:14 332 00:44:51 329
143 Emma Mackenzie-Hogg Female 44 FOPEN 28 Hyde Park Harriers 00:45:18 334 00:44:52 332
419 Deborah Tee Female 45 FOPEN 29 Rothwell Harriers 00:45:45 350 00:45:31 356
467 Catherine Hudson Female 46 FOPEN 30 Baildon Runners 00:45:47 353 00:45:24 350
890 Joanne Biltcliffe Female 47 F50 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:45:55 356 00:45:45 360
314 Diane Waite Female 48 F45 5 Stainland Lions 00:46:01 357 00:45:49 361
909 Helen Love Female 49 F55 1 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:46:19 365 00:46:14 374
289 Susie Warris Female 50 FOPEN 31 Askern & District RC 00:46:41 380 00:46:15 375
852 Philippa Barnes Female 332 FOPEN 16 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:46:44 382 00:46:31 387
137 Sarah Burton Female 51 FOPEN 32 BarnsleyHarriers 00:46:46 383 00:46:46 396
956 Vicky Felton Female 52 FOPEN 33 Barnsley AC 00:46:52 386 00:46:44 394
866 Carol Beattie Female 53 F55 2 Steel City Striders 00:46:53 388 00:46:41 392
983 Louise Browne Female 54 FOPEN 34 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:03 396 00:46:50 399
302 Elizabeth Willis Female 55 F45 6 Abbey Runners 00:47:14 400 00:46:54 402
324 Helen Brant Female 56 FOPEN 35 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:47:16 401 00:47:11 417
386 Jo Birkinshaw Female 57 F45 7 BarnsleyHarriers 00:47:41 415 00:47:06 412
901 Carmen Marchant Female 58 F40 11 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:45 417 00:47:11 416
391 Denise Johnson Female 59 F50 4 Baildon Runners 00:47:48 418 00:47:38 426
92 Emma Scanlan Female 60 F40 12 Rothwell Harriers 00:47:49 419 00:47:14 419
87 Tracy Foy Female 61 F40 13 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:47:50 420 00:47:44 430
154 Rachel Sutherland Female 62 F45 8 00:48:15 431 00:47:33 424
334 Fiona Fylan Female 63 F45 9 Wakefield Triathlon 00:48:15 432 00:47:59 436
202 Amanda Bellwood Female 64 FOPEN 36 Dragons Running Club 00:48:30 437 00:47:52 435
26 Jo Heseltine Female 65 F45 10 Rothwell Harriers 00:48:30 438 00:48:02 437
506 Liz Caven Female 66 F40 14 Baildon Runners 00:48:32 440 00:48:15 447
1052 Ciara Crossan Female 67 FOPEN 37 Hyde Park Harriers 00:48:43 452 00:48:40 467
272 Kate Waddicor Female 68 F55 3 00:48:46 454 00:48:31 459
5 Janet Cliff Female 69 F50 5 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:51 456 00:48:12 444
563 Sarah Howell Female 70 FOPEN 38 Valley Striders 00:48:54 459 00:48:34 465
847 Tracey McKaine Female 71 F40 15 Kippax Harriers 00:49:00 463 00:48:19 450
247 Louise Higgins Female 72 F40 16 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:49:08 466 00:49:03 477
530 Keeley Palmer Female 73 FOPEN 39 00:49:11 468 00:48:27 457
45 Sam Bullock Female 74 FOPEN 40 00:49:15 469 00:48:47 470
1046 Sarah Harper Female 75 FOPEN 41 00:49:48 486 00:49:33 497
878 Tracy Woodward Female 76 F40 17 Hallamshire Harriers 00:49:51 488 00:49:31 496
643 Helen Midgley Female 77 F45 11 00:49:53 491 00:49:11 486
268 Becky Hill Female 78 FOPEN 42 Horsforth Harriers 00:50:12 499 00:49:40 503
623 Claire Robinson Female 79 FOPEN 43 Wetherby Runners 00:50:14 502 00:49:57 509
883 Bev Clark Female 80 F40 18 Barnsley harriers 00:50:18 505 00:50:01 510
459 Rose Wigglesworth Female 81 FOPEN 44 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 00:50:29 510 00:50:14 518
101 Elizabeth Champion Female 82 FOPEN 45 00:50:34 513 00:50:15 519
258 Chrisi Nicholson Female 83 FOPEN 46 Valley Striders 00:50:40 515 00:48:49 473
425 Annie Copeland Female 84 FOPEN 47 00:50:44 516 00:49:50 507
603 Gillian Neal Female 85 F50 6 Rotherham Harriers 00:50:47 518 00:50:05 515
473 Nicola Garrity Female 86 FOPEN 48 BarnsleyHarriers 00:50:55 522 00:50:20 520
645 Emily Dodd Female 87 FOPEN 49 BarnsleyHarriers 00:50:56 525 00:50:21 522
792 Gail Wrangles Female 88 F40 19 Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:08 529 00:50:47 537
375 Sharon Light Female 89 F40 20 00:51:09 530 00:50:36 528
68 Leonie Rose Female 90 F40 21 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:51:19 537 00:50:45 535
1068 Kim Freeland Female 91 F40 22 00:51:20 538 00:50:49 540
966 Rachel Le Borgne Female 92 F40 23 Wakefield Triathlon 00:51:22 539 00:50:48 538
225 Jacqueline Keenan Female 93 F45 12 00:51:24 541 00:50:44 534
409 Sarah Harper Female 94 FOPEN 50 00:51:30 543 00:50:41 530
634 Elizabeth Curley Female 95 F40 24 Stadium Runners 00:51:40 547 00:51:13 550
171 Elizabeth Reddington Female 96 F50 7 Valley Striders 00:51:41 550 00:51:20 556
559 Donna Todd Female 97 F40 25 SwaledaleRoadRunners 00:51:52 558 00:51:19 555
581 Denise Marshall Female 98 F45 13 Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:55 559 00:51:27 563
566 Abi Bromirskyj Female 99 FOPEN 51 SwaledaleRoadRunners 00:51:58 560 00:51:22 559