Showing 1 to 100 of 812 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
632 Louise Adams Female 126 FOPEN 65 00:55:02 637 00:54:51 647
804 Charlie Adamson Male 481 M60 15 00:52:57 587 00:52:17 589
1078 Eleanor Alexander Female 9 FOPEN 6 SouthamptonAthleticsClub 00:38:25 112 00:38:25 113
471 Richard Allen Male 103 MOPEN 75 Pudsey Pacers 00:38:22 111 00:38:20 111
1060 Susannah Allen Female 31 FOPEN 21 SaleHarriers 00:42:59 247 00:42:39 244
446 Donna Allen Female 189 FOPEN 91 Kingstone Runners 01:01:25 751 01:00:34 751
500 Roy Allen Male 581 MOPEN 266 01:18:34 806 01:18:13 806
1073 David Allison Male 215 M40 35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:56 245 00:42:52 250
275 Kevin Allsop Male 181 MOPEN 113 00:41:55 207 00:41:46 208
512 Andrew Allsop Male 480 M45 77 00:52:50 586 00:52:04 580
994 Paul Altree Male 75 MOPEN 60 Barnsley AC 00:37:11 81 00:37:10 82
525 Daniel Amin Male 389 MOPEN 197 00:48:54 458 00:48:27 456
203 Steve Anthoney Male 484 M50 41 Spenborough AC 00:53:08 592 00:52:16 587
1087 Mark Appleyard Male 244 MOPEN 142 00:43:56 280 00:43:42 282
646 Jim Aram Male 397 MOPEN 200 Lincoln Wellington 00:49:21 471 00:48:41 468
680 David Ashman Male 468 MOPEN 229 00:52:16 570 00:51:56 576
904 Iain Ashman Male 469 MOPEN 230 00:52:19 571 00:51:59 577
216 Ray Ashworth Male 541 M55 31 00:57:39 695 00:56:47 692
60 Joe Aspinall Male 479 MOPEN 237 00:52:45 584 00:52:26 594
933 John Paul Atkinson Male 194 M45 26 Baildon Runners 00:42:26 221 00:42:11 221
61 Zoe Atkinson Female 164 FOPEN 79 00:58:46 715 00:58:13 717
167 Edward Aveyard Male 536 MOPEN 256 00:56:54 682 00:56:08 680
608 Russell Aydon-Butler Male 360 MOPEN 186 00:47:50 421 00:47:29 423
785 Ben Ayres Male 151 MOPEN 102 00:40:50 169 00:40:25 165
182 Ghafar Azam Male 570 MOPEN 261 01:03:34 765 01:02:47 765
407 Jeff Backhouse Male 567 M50 48 01:02:09 760 01:01:49 761
805 Phillip Bailey Male 529 MOPEN 254 00:56:39 674 00:55:58 674
954 Douglas Bairstow Male 571 M40 103 Heaton Harriers 01:04:26 771 01:03:37 770
31 Jonathan Ball Male 76 MOPEN 61 Rothwell Harriers 00:37:15 82 00:37:13 83
21 Ryan Ball Male 145 MOPEN 98 Ripley RC 00:40:32 163 00:40:19 161
946 Paul Ballesta Male 514 M45 80 00:55:13 644 00:54:29 640
397 Lauren Ballinger Female 200 FOPEN 96 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:04:04 770 01:03:24 769
1034 Clive Bandy Male 140 MOPEN 94 Valley Striders 00:40:07 155 00:39:59 155
1066 Jasbir Bangerh Female 191 F40 40 Hyde Park Harriers 01:01:41 754 01:01:38 758
688 Lewis Banton Male 46 MOPEN 39 Clowne Road Runners 00:35:34 48 00:35:34 50
66 Steve Barber Male 134 MOPEN 89 Askern & District RC 00:40:00 149 00:39:58 154
57 Helen Barber Female 41 F45 4 Horsforth Harriers 00:45:04 327 00:44:59 338
62 Jen Barber Female 170 F55 10 Askern & District RC 00:59:05 722 00:58:50 728
319 Martin Bare Male 502 M50 43 00:54:14 618 00:53:41 622
177 Simon Barker Male 353 M40 66 Valley Striders 00:47:34 409 00:47:18 420
989 Nigel Barker Male 577 M40 104 01:09:49 792 01:09:07 792
211 Steven Barlow Male 153 M40 23 00:40:54 172 00:40:40 171
558 Leona Barlow Female 210 F40 45 01:07:37 783 01:07:22 784
852 Philippa Barnes Female 332 FOPEN 16 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:46:44 382 00:46:31 387
406 Noelene Barrie Female 211 F45 36 01:07:50 784 01:07:17 783
103 Adrian Barton Male 425 M60 11 00:50:16 504 00:50:01 511
815 Adrian Bastow Male 186 M45 24 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:09 212 00:41:58 213
1094 John Batchelor Male 122 M40 16 Valley Striders 00:39:30 135 00:39:27 138
534 Karen Battye Female 118 F50 9 00:54:22 623 00:53:31 618
775 Phil Baxter Male 393 M45 64 00:49:05 464 00:48:33 464
238 Sean Beard Male 53 M45 4 NeneValleyHarriers 00:36:16 57 00:36:16 58
174 Ben Beattie Male 19 MOPEN 18 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:02 19 00:34:01 19
866 Carol Beattie Female 53 F55 2 Steel City Striders 00:46:53 388 00:46:41 392
576 Jenny Beaumont Female 28 FOPEN 19 Skyrac AC 00:42:43 230 00:42:40 246
615 Ian Beaumont Male 333 M50 25 Stadium Runners 00:46:50 384 00:46:23 381
616 Julia Beaumont Female 202 F50 19 Stadium Runners 01:05:23 774 01:04:39 775
799 Joanne Bedingfield Female 135 F40 31 West Yorkshire Police AC 00:55:35 653 00:54:59 650
444 Shaun Bellamy Male 288 M40 50 00:45:07 330 00:44:44 326
1000 Tim Bellwood Male 295 MOPEN 160 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:45:24 339 00:44:46 327
202 Amanda Bellwood Female 64 FOPEN 36 Dragons Running Club 00:48:30 437 00:47:52 435
95 Ben Bennett Male 23 M40 3 RedhillRR 00:34:15 24 00:34:13 24
200 Keith Bennett Male 208 M40 34 IdleAC 00:42:49 236 00:42:17 225
880 Andrew Bennett Male 537 M55 30 00:57:02 686 00:56:36 689
352 Graham Benton Male 564 M55 34 MaltbyRC 01:01:43 755 01:01:06 754
447 Paul Bergman Male 162 M45 19 Easingwold RC 00:41:10 184 00:41:03 186
890 Joanne Biltcliffe Female 47 F50 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:45:55 356 00:45:45 360
466 Jo Binns-Hall Female 155 F40 32 00:57:42 696 00:57:09 698
215 Emma Bird Female 174 F40 37 00:59:35 727 00:59:00 729
386 Jo Birkinshaw Female 57 F45 7 BarnsleyHarriers 00:47:41 415 00:47:06 412
642 James Black Male 82 M40 10 BedfordandCountyAC 00:37:28 88 00:37:25 88
308 Andrew Black Male 348 MOPEN 178 00:47:20 404 00:46:53 401
52 Ross Blackburn Male 65 MOPEN 51 Rothwell Harriers 00:36:38 71 00:36:37 71
578 Terry Blackwood Male 565 M45 87 Wakefield Triathlon 01:01:58 756 01:01:25 755
156 Martin Blacoe Male 525 M40 94 00:56:23 668 00:55:37 667
19 Philip Blanchard Male 478 MOPEN 236 00:52:43 583 00:52:02 579
140 Jim Bloomfield Male 327 MOPEN 171 00:46:38 376 00:46:17 377
551 Samantha Booth Female 137 FOPEN 70 00:55:41 656 00:55:29 664
337 Sarah Bostwick Female 24 FOPEN 16 Wakefield Harriers 00:41:23 192 00:41:19 196
153 Jamie Boswell Male 138 MOPEN 92 00:40:05 153 00:39:57 153
336 Claire Boswell Female 136 FOPEN 69 00:55:38 654 00:55:11 658
735 Andrew Bottomley Male 522 M40 92 00:56:02 663 00:55:07 655
255 Paul Bottomley Male 555 M40 101 00:59:41 729 00:58:48 724
1006 Rob Bowles Male DQ M40 DQ MeanwoodValleyStriders DQ DQ DQ DQ
36 Alan Bracken Male 359 MOPEN 185 00:47:44 416 00:47:09 415
577 Mark Bradley Male 432 MOPEN 213 00:50:40 514 00:50:23 523
410 Lucie Bragg Female 132 FOPEN 68 00:55:23 647 00:54:33 641
602 Hollie Bramley Female 27 FOPEN 18 Harrogate Harriers 00:42:12 213 00:42:04 216
324 Helen Brant Female 56 FOPEN 35 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:47:16 401 00:47:11 417
689 Mick Bray Male 486 M40 85 00:53:11 594 00:52:59 604
115 CraigWilliam Briggs Male 289 MOPEN 156 00:45:09 331 00:44:52 331
545 Julie Briscoe Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:32 47 00:35:31 48
893 Noel Briscoe Male 488 M55 24 Barnsley AC 00:53:15 596 00:52:25 592
761 Matt Broadhead Male 465 MOPEN 227 00:52:15 566 00:51:27 562
566 Abi Bromirskyj Female 99 FOPEN 51 SwaledaleRoadRunners 00:51:58 560 00:51:22 559
281 Hannah Brooke Female 149 FOPEN 74 00:57:01 685 00:56:26 684
839 David Brookes Male 338 M55 17 00:46:55 391 00:46:19 378
458 Dawn Broom Female 25 F45 2 Barnsley AC 00:41:27 196 00:41:21 197
789 Kim Brown Male 106 MOPEN 77 00:38:34 116 00:38:26 115
988 Paul Brown Male 112 M45 11 Rothwell Harriers 00:38:49 122 00:38:44 121
679 Matthew Brown Male 235 MOPEN 140 00:43:35 269 00:43:06 263