Showing 301 to 400 of 812 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1051 Andrew Hardaker Male 100 MOPEN 74 Keighley&CravenAC 00:38:17 108 00:38:15 110
474 Mark Hardwick Male 431 M40 77 00:50:34 512 00:50:03 514
520 Wendy Hargreaves Female 163 F45 26 00:58:44 713 00:58:19 720
1046 Sarah Harper Female 75 FOPEN 41 00:49:48 486 00:49:33 497
409 Sarah Harper Female 94 FOPEN 50 00:51:30 543 00:50:41 530
697 Matt Harper Male 452 MOPEN 224 00:51:32 546 00:50:46 536
402 David Harpin Male 427 M60 12 Longwood Harriers 00:50:21 507 00:50:11 517
982 Ben Harrison Male 44 MOPEN 37 Morpeth Harriers 00:35:29 45 00:35:28 47
766 Matt Harrison Male 78 MOPEN 62 00:37:22 84 00:37:08 81
423 Marie Hart Female 42 F50 2 Horsforth Harriers 00:45:05 328 00:44:57 337
263 Jane Hart Female 158 F40 33 00:57:59 701 00:57:11 700
262 Ben Hartley Male 268 MOPEN 149 Hyde Park Harriers 00:44:33 307 00:44:16 310
888 Leigh Harvey Male 193 MOPEN 118 00:42:25 220 00:42:10 220
756 Aatar Hashmi Male 499 MOPEN 245 00:53:57 614 00:53:46 623
1074 Paul Hasty Male 226 MOPEN 136 00:43:17 259 00:43:13 265
950 Phillip Hawkswell Male 462 M55 23 Bingley Harriers 00:52:00 561 00:51:10 549
207 Benjamin Hawley Male 305 M40 55 Wakefield Triathlon 00:45:42 349 00:45:26 351
240 Steve Haywood Male 515 M60 17 Otley AC 00:55:20 646 00:54:45 645
18 Tony Hazell Male 102 M45 10 Horsforth Harriers 00:38:17 110 00:38:14 109
394 Henry Heavisides Male 81 M55 1 Ilkley Harriers 00:37:26 87 00:37:23 87
584 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 12 MOPEN 11 KeswickAC 00:32:46 12 00:32:45 12
266 Clair Hedges Female 130 FOPEN 67 Rothwell Harriers 00:55:10 643 00:54:35 642
234 Carole Heggett Female 112 F40 27 00:53:29 604 00:52:54 603
365 Stu Helmore Male 152 MOPEN 103 RoundhayRunners 00:40:53 171 00:40:33 166
562 Rebecca Hemingway Female 156 FOPEN 77 Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:43 697 00:57:05 695
283 Scott Henderson Male 110 MOPEN 80 Hyde Park Harriers 00:38:46 120 00:38:44 122
26 Jo Heseltine Female 65 F45 10 Rothwell Harriers 00:48:30 438 00:48:02 437
176 Matthew Hick Male 326 MOPEN 170 00:46:36 375 00:46:25 382
126 Gerald Higgins Male 308 M45 48 00:45:48 354 00:45:30 354
546 Scott Higgins Male 380 M45 60 00:48:38 446 00:48:15 446
247 Louise Higgins Female 72 F40 16 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:49:08 466 00:49:03 477
287 Pete Hill Male 124 M50 7 Altrincham/p&b 00:39:32 137 00:39:29 139
268 Becky Hill Female 78 FOPEN 42 Horsforth Harriers 00:50:12 499 00:49:40 503
879 Carol Hill Female 113 F50 8 00:53:31 605 00:53:00 606
647 Michael Hill Male 519 M60 18 Rotherham Harriers 00:55:39 655 00:54:55 649
356 Mick Hill Male DNF MOPEN DNF TiptonHarriers DNF DNF DNF DNF
711 Michelle Hillary Female 192 F40 41 01:02:02 758 01:01:32 756
290 Mark Hinchcliffe Male 293 M40 52 00:45:22 337 00:44:53 333
853 Kevin Hirst Male 245 M45 36 00:43:56 281 00:43:35 278
690 Mary Hirst Female 205 F45 35 01:05:54 778 01:05:25 778
316 John Hobbs Male 59 MOPEN 46 00:36:28 65 00:36:25 66
14 Mick Hogan Male 247 M50 16 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:44:00 283 00:43:48 286
13 Dawn Hogan Female 181 F45 30 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:00:22 741 00:59:46 743
1079 Richard Hoggard Male 137 MOPEN 91 00:40:04 152 00:39:52 151
399 Martin Holding Male 269 M45 40 Wakefield Harriers 00:44:34 308 00:44:22 315
428 Daniel Holdsworth Male 37 MOPEN 30 Thirsk and Sowerby 00:35:24 38 00:35:24 41
157 Ian Hollis Male 508 M50 44 00:54:35 629 00:53:49 626
280 Joshua Holmes Male 354 MOPEN 181 00:47:35 410 00:46:59 406
539 Ivan Holroyd Male 80 M40 9 StNeotsRiversideRunners 00:37:25 86 00:37:25 89
73 Simon Holt Male 185 M40 30 Rotherham Harriers 00:42:03 211 00:41:52 211
486 Neil Holt Male 211 MOPEN 128 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:55 241 00:42:26 233
487 Victoria Holt Female 104 FOPEN 55 Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:22 575 00:51:52 574
1031 Julian Hood Male 21 MOPEN 19 York Acorn 00:34:04 21 00:34:03 20
926 Darren Horobin Male 214 MOPEN 131 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:56 244 00:42:28 236
429 Vicky Houghton Female 101 FOPEN 52 Hyde Park Harriers 00:52:13 565 00:51:26 561
433 Paul Howard Male 328 MOPEN 172 00:46:39 377 00:46:07 371
807 John Howarth Male 298 M60 5 Longwood Harriers 00:45:30 342 00:45:16 346
563 Sarah Howell Female 70 FOPEN 38 Valley Striders 00:48:54 459 00:48:34 465
521 David Howes Male 222 MOPEN 134 BarnsleyHarriers 00:43:12 255 00:43:04 259
692 Jon Hoyle Male 238 M40 37 00:43:42 273 00:43:20 271
691 Jeremy Hoyle Male 552 M40 100 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:46 716 00:58:17 719
51 Matthew Hudson Male 231 MOPEN 139 00:43:30 265 00:43:02 258
898 David Hudson Male 283 M55 12 Pudsey Pacers 00:44:58 323 00:44:22 316
467 Catherine Hudson Female 46 FOPEN 30 Baildon Runners 00:45:47 353 00:45:24 350
531 Paul Hudson Male 500 M45 79 00:53:59 615 00:53:33 619
220 David Hughes Male 230 MOPEN 138 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:28 264 00:43:18 269
354 Nigel Hull Male 459 M45 73 00:51:51 555 00:51:21 557
1043 Michael Hunt Male 36 M40 5 TraffordAC 00:35:19 37 00:35:18 37
744 Shaun Hunt Male 90 M50 6 00:37:45 96 00:37:44 96
455 Kenny Hunter Male 135 M40 21 00:40:01 150 00:39:46 150
709 Mark Hurrell Male 200 M40 33 Barnsley AC 00:42:36 227 00:42:17 227
1002 James Hynes Male 579 MOPEN 264 Hyde Park Harriers 01:11:20 797 01:10:31 797
870 Mark Iley Male 86 M50 4 Ilkley Harriers 00:37:38 92 00:37:35 93
327 Tom Jackson Male 123 MOPEN 85 00:39:31 136 00:39:27 137
72 Anthony Jackson Male 126 MOPEN 86 00:39:36 139 00:39:25 136
94 Simon Jackson Male 279 MOPEN 152 00:44:50 319 00:44:28 320
82 Mark Jackson Male 329 M50 23 00:46:40 378 00:46:27 386
676 Karen Jackson Female 221 FOPEN 104 01:12:49 801 01:12:31 801
535 Rose James Female 103 FOPEN 54 Doncaster AC 00:52:20 572 00:51:36 566
1095 Howard Jeffrey Male 260 M55 11 Otley AC 00:44:20 297 00:44:12 305
457 Tom Jenkins Male 10 MOPEN 9 Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:43 10 00:32:42 10
3 Mark Johns Male 248 M45 37 Goole Viking Striders 00:44:05 285 00:43:44 283
509 Neil Johnson Male 131 M40 20 BarnsleyHarriers 00:39:47 144 00:39:45 149
854 Derek Johnson Male 302 M55 14 Wakefield Triathlon 00:45:37 346 00:45:03 340
391 Denise Johnson Female 59 F50 4 Baildon Runners 00:47:48 418 00:47:38 426
695 Lee Johnson Male 394 MOPEN 199 00:49:07 465 00:48:26 455
955 Julie Johnson Female 142 F45 23 00:56:10 664 00:55:42 672
767 Sophie Johnstone Female 102 FOPEN 53 00:52:15 567 00:51:39 568
588 Dan Jones Male 104 MOPEN 76 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:28 113 00:38:25 112
146 Matthew Jones Male 136 MOPEN 90 Rotherham Harriers 00:40:03 151 00:39:57 152
625 Chris Jones Male 184 MOPEN 114 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:42:00 210 00:41:49 210
658 Cyril Jones Male 504 MOPEN 246 Pontefract AC 00:54:16 620 00:53:30 617
395 Michael Jones Male 505 M55 27 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:54:19 621 00:53:54 629
40 Gill Jones Female 180 F55 11 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:00:22 740 00:59:25 738
282 Dave Jones Male 578 M45 89 Wakefield Triathlon 01:10:03 793 01:09:13 793
630 Sarah Jones Female 217 FOPEN 103 01:10:09 795 01:09:18 794
698 Shaun Joyce Male 273 M40 47 00:44:40 312 00:44:14 309
699 Craig Joyce Male 315 MOPEN 166 00:46:17 363 00:45:50 363
887 Keith Jump Male 530 M65 7 Saltaire Striders (St Bedes) 00:56:40 675 00:56:33 687
178 Rob Keal Male 16 MOPEN 15 NottinghamAC 00:33:10 16 00:33:08 16