Showing 1 to 100 of 1747 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
105 Ian Mcbride Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royton Road Runners 00:32:32 1 00:32:32 1
50 Mike Flatley Male 2 M40+ 1 Middleton Harriers AC 00:33:49 2 00:33:48 2
98 Jonathan Baines Male 3 MOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:34:38 3 00:34:36 3
575 Robert Turner Male 4 M40+ 2 00:34:50 4 00:34:48 4
155 Nick Sparks Male 5 M40+ 3 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:35:03 5 00:35:02 5
156 Richard Spooner Male 6 MOPEN 3 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:15 6 00:35:13 6
22 Stuart Carroll Male 7 M40+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:35:29 7 00:35:27 7
33 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:35:35 8 00:35:34 8
194 Owen Flage Male 8 M40+ 5 Oldham and Royton Harriers 00:35:55 9 00:35:54 9
131 Luke Parker Male 9 MOPEN 4 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:12 10 00:36:11 10
126 Steven Nijs Male 10 MOPEN 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:15 11 00:36:14 11
165 Matthew Thompson Male 11 M40+ 6 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:36:31 12 00:36:30 12
95 Chris Lowe Male 12 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:36:38 13 00:36:36 13
197 Paul Altree Male 13 MOPEN 6 barnsley ac 00:36:39 14 00:36:38 14
191 James Cassidy Male 14 MOPEN 7 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:36:41 15 00:36:40 15
627 Richard Haggett Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:36:49 16 00:36:47 16
152 Charlie Sharpe Male 16 MOPEN 9 Spectrum Striders RC 00:36:57 17 00:36:50 17
31 Neil Cosgrove Male 17 MOPEN 10 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:59 18 00:36:58 18
92 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:37:05 19 00:37:04 19
109 Steve Mclean Male 18 M50+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:37:06 20 00:37:05 20
885 Thomas Wilson Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:07 21 00:37:07 22
196 Kevin Brennan Male 20 M40+ 8 St Helens Striders 00:37:08 22 00:37:06 21
138 Chloe Price Female 3 FOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:37:08 23 00:37:07 23
93 David Lord Male 21 M50+ 2 Trawden AC 00:37:14 24 00:37:13 24
70 Dale Higham Male 22 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:20 25 00:37:17 25
147 Jonathan Sangster Male 23 MOPEN 13 Evolution running club 00:37:26 26 00:37:23 26
183 Neil Wilcock Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:37:36 27 00:37:29 27
148 Dominic Scott Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:39 28 00:37:37 28
171 Andy Veevers Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:37:41 29 00:37:39 29
51 Jonathan Fraser Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:37:44 30 00:37:39 30
163 Colin Thompson Male 28 MOPEN 17 Helsby RC 00:37:53 31 00:37:52 32
78 Russell Ingham Male 29 MOPEN 18 Royton Road Runners 00:37:54 32 00:37:48 31
281 Andrew Prescott Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:37:57 33 00:37:55 33
190 David McDonough Male 31 M40+ 9 00:37:59 34 00:37:58 34
188 Brian Yates Male 32 M40+ 10 Wesham Road Runners 00:38:00 35 00:37:59 35
21 Gregory Callaghan Male 33 M50+ 4 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:00 36 00:37:59 36
1442 Lyndon Easthope Male 34 MOPEN 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:09 37 00:38:06 40
136 Dave Peart Male 35 M40+ 11 Royton Road Runners 00:38:10 38 00:38:06 39
119 Mike Morgan Male 36 MOPEN 21 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:38:13 39 00:38:10 41
1980 Scott Davis Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:38:14 40 00:38:03 37
37 Michael McCarthy Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:38:15 41 00:38:05 38
100 Thomas Madden Male 39 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:20 42 00:38:17 42
76 Kevin Hunt Male 40 M40+ 12 Preston Harriers 00:38:25 43 00:38:24 43
139 Chris Quigley Male 41 M40+ 13 Trawden AC 00:38:39 44 00:38:34 44
145 Ian Roche Male 42 M50+ 5 Mersey Triathlon 00:38:46 45 00:38:42 45
201 Paul Corless Male 43 MOPEN 25 Mersey Triathlon 00:38:48 46 00:38:45 46
6 Shaun Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:38:51 47 00:38:50 50
2028 Pete Ackerley Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:38:54 48 00:38:45 47
200 Boyd Park Male 46 M40+ 14 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:38:55 49 00:38:48 48
32 Simon Croft Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:38:58 50 0
175 Chrischris Waltonwalton Male 48 MOPEN 29 Accrington Road Runners 00:38:58 51 00:38:48 49
72 Chris Horner Male 49 MOPEN 30 Garstang R C 00:38:59 52 00:38:57 52
36 Pete Davis Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:39:00 53 00:38:53 51
130 Craig Ottolini Male 51 M40+ 15 Market Drayton Running Club 00:39:05 54 00:38:57 53
20 Paul Cain Male 52 M40+ 16 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:39:09 55 00:39:02 54
202 Nigel Taylor Male 53 MOPEN 32 Mersey Triathlon 00:39:10 56 00:39:07 55
77 Sophie Hunt Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C 00:39:14 57 00:39:12 58
158 Graham Stewart Male 54 M40+ 17 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:18 58 00:39:14 59
342 Alan Bodell Male 55 M40+ 18 Royton Road Runners 00:39:19 59 00:39:11 57
174 Peter Walton Male 56 M50+ 6 00:39:20 60 00:39:15 60
63 Chris Halstead Male 57 MOPEN 33 Accrington Road Runners 00:39:28 61 00:39:18 61
24 Bernard Cassidy Male 58 M50+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:39:32 62 00:39:29 64
455 Francis Chambers Male 59 M40+ 19 00:39:33 63 00:39:23 62
64 Mark Hargreaves Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:39:35 64 00:39:28 63
48 Richard Fiddling Male 61 M40+ 20 Royton Road Runners 00:39:37 65 00:39:31 65
103 Richard Massey Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:39:43 66 00:39:36 66
44 David Emanuel Male 63 M40+ 21 Royton Road Runners 00:39:43 67 00:39:36 67
28 Scott Christey Male 64 M40+ 22 Astley and Tyldesley 00:39:45 68 00:39:39 68
3 Anna Anderson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Pendle Athletic Club 00:39:45 69 00:39:44 71
150 Darren Sharp Male 65 M40+ 23 00:39:47 70 00:39:44 72
142 Shane Reading Male 66 MOPEN 36 Royton Road Runners 00:39:51 71 00:39:45 73
2026 Mike Smethurst Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:39:52 72 00:39:50 78
161 David Teggart Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:39:52 73 00:39:48 75
375 Steve Broadfoot Male 69 M50+ 8 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:39:54 74 00:39:42 69
159 Mark Devlin Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:39:55 75 00:39:46 74
127 Gary O'Connor Male 71 M40+ 24 00:39:55 76 00:39:43 70
184 David Wilkinson Male 72 M40+ 25 Merseyside Fire Service 00:39:58 77 00:39:54 82
116 Brian Moore Male 73 M40+ 26 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:39:58 78 00:39:52 81
2036 Steven Norris Male 74 M40+ 27 00:39:59 79 00:39:48 76
162 Ben Thomas Male 75 MOPEN 40 00:40:00 80 00:39:56 84
1741 Darren Van Volsem Male 76 MOPEN 41 00:40:01 81 00:39:51 79
1822 Mark Wilde Male 77 MOPEN 42 Royton Road Runners 00:40:02 82 00:39:49 77
87 Alex Knowles Female 6 F45+ 1 Milton Keynes ac 00:40:03 83 00:39:59 86
1261 Stephen Mooney Male 78 MOPEN 43 00:40:03 84 00:39:54 83
1757 Jonathon Walker Male 79 MOPEN 44 00:40:04 85 00:39:51 80
172 Dave Vernon Male 80 MOPEN 45 00:40:05 86 00:40:00 87
132 Ste Parkinson Male 81 M40+ 28 00:40:08 87 00:40:04 88
41 Colin Eastham Male 82 M40+ 29 00:40:14 88 00:40:12 92
10 Paul Barton Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:40:18 89 00:40:10 91
855 Jphn Higgins Male 84 M50+ 9 Royton Road Runners 00:40:18 90 00:40:05 89
1739 Will Uttley Male 85 MOPEN 47 00:40:21 91 00:40:08 90
185 Mark Williams Male 86 M40+ 30 Deestriders R C 00:40:25 92 00:40:22 96
1373 Carl Pedder Male 87 M40+ 31 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:40:27 93 00:40:19 94
1 Andy Abram Male 88 M40+ 32 00:40:29 94 00:40:26 98
143 Daniel Rees Male 89 M50+ 10 00:40:35 95 00:40:21 95
8 Chris Atherton Male 90 MOPEN 48 00:40:36 96 00:40:29 99
169 Steve Townhill Male 91 MOPEN 49 Preston Harriers 00:40:41 97 00:40:37 100
1902 Chris Semmens Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:40:42 98 00:39:58 85
112 Stephen Mcnicholas Male 93 M40+ 33 penny lane striders 00:40:43 99 00:40:38 101
68 Ryan Heaps Male 94 MOPEN 51 00:40:47 100 00:40:38 102