Showing 1701 to 1747 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1228 Michael Mellor Male 1086 MOPEN 554 01:16:57 1701 01:14:34 1686
1819 Helen Wiffen Female 616 FOPEN 190 01:17:55 1702 01:17:18 1700
1276 Georgina Morton Female 617 F45+ 149 01:18:34 1703 01:16:01 1696
667 Louise Finch Female 618 F35+ 236 01:18:36 1704 01:17:00 1698
1689 Lynsey Teggart Female 619 F35+ 237 01:18:52 1705 01:17:37 1701
1063 Lisa Kirk Female 620 F45+ 150 01:19:00 1706 01:16:26 1697
929 Leanne Hughes Female 621 F35+ 238 01:19:27 1707 01:18:05 1705
2043 Gary Armitage Male 1087 MOPEN 555 01:19:31 1708 01:17:59 1704
1058 Hazel Kinloch Female 622 F35+ 239 01:19:35 1709 01:17:03 1699
1390 Chris Pilkington Female 623 F45+ 151 01:20:02 1710 01:17:50 1702
2041 Jane Pilkington Female 624 F35+ 240 01:20:03 1711 01:17:50 1703
514 Jacquie Costello Female 625 F35+ 241 01:20:05 1712 01:18:25 1706
1138 Justin Maclean Male 1088 M40+ 311 01:20:05 1713 01:18:26 1707
1368 Nicola Passant Female 626 F35+ 242 South Cheshire Harriers 01:20:16 1714 01:18:33 1708
1770 Jacqueline Walton Female 627 FOPEN 191 01:21:57 1715 01:19:35 1709
277 Justine Barrowclough Female 628 F35+ 243 01:22:07 1716 01:20:59 1715
1978 Denise Taubman Female 629 F35+ 244 Formby Stormers 01:22:21 1717 01:20:18 1711
957 Abby Jackson Female 630 FOPEN 192 01:22:22 1718 01:19:55 1710
302 Alexandra Bennett Female 631 F35+ 245 01:22:49 1719 01:20:54 1714
764 Norman Grundy Male 1089 M60+ 42 Birkenhead AC 01:22:56 1720 01:21:43 1716
1362 Teresa Parkhouse Female 632 F35+ 246 01:23:01 1721 01:20:32 1713
783 Lisa Hallam Female 633 F35+ 247 01:23:01 1722 01:20:31 1712
651 Danny Fearns Male 1090 M50+ 182 01:23:07 1723 01:21:44 1717
653 Liz Fearns Female 634 F45+ 152 01:23:07 1724 01:21:45 1718
1469 Nigel Riley Male 1091 M50+ 183 Bolton United Harriers & Co 01:26:21 1725 01:25:58 1722
863 Heather Hillson Female 635 F45+ 153 01:26:49 1726 01:25:06 1719
864 Martin Hillson Male 1092 M40+ 312 01:26:50 1727 01:25:07 1720
760 Mick Griffiths Male 1093 M40+ 313 01:27:35 1728 01:25:41 1721
1119 Jean Lowe Female 636 F55+ 44 01:29:10 1729 01:28:32 1723
1719 Neil Townley Male 1094 MOPEN 556 01:34:33 1730 01:32:03 1724
1526 Eve Royle Female 637 F35+ 248 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:36:05 1731 01:35:11 1725
1017 Sarah Jones Female 638 F35+ 249 01:37:47 1732 01:36:39 1728
1444 Aisha Ratcliffe Female 639 FOPEN 193 01:37:47 1733 01:35:14 1726
487 Julie Cobain-Williams Female 640 F45+ 154 01:39:01 1734 01:36:33 1727
1878 Dora Wright Female 641 F55+ 45 01:39:11 1735 01:36:44 1729
1802 Dawn Whalley Female 642 F55+ 46 Rookie Runner 01:39:15 1736 01:37:36 1730
1799 Alan Whalley Male 1095 M50+ 184 01:39:16 1737 01:37:37 1731
2020 Jon Trubshaw Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1903 Harry Hill Male DNF M50+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1933 Eleanor Halliwell Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
639 Adam Evanson Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
71 Ryan Holroyd Male DNF MOPEN DNF Staffordshire Moorlands AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
331 Paul Black Male DNF M50+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2023 Joshua Topping Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
29 Clare Constable Female DNF F35+ DNF Southport & Waterloo AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
910 David Howard Male DNF M50+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
972 Mal Johnson Male DQ M40+ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ