Showing 101 to 200 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
66 Mitchell Hawkins Male 95 MOPEN 52 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:50 101 00:40:44 106
25 Gareth Chapman Male 96 MOPEN 53 00:40:53 102 00:40:41 104
207 Scott Gillespie Male 97 MOPEN 54 00:40:53 103 00:40:47 109
697 Dave Freer Male 98 M40+ 34 Royton Road Runners 00:40:54 104 00:40:14 93
149 Peter Searson Male 99 M40+ 35 00:40:55 105 00:40:50 111
124 Stephen Needham Male 100 MOPEN 55 Preston harriers 00:40:55 106 00:40:51 112
1452 Andy Rees Male 101 MOPEN 56 00:40:56 107 00:40:25 97
99 Jonathan Machen Male 102 MOPEN 57 00:40:57 108 00:40:47 110
199 Robert Freeman Male 103 M50+ 11 West Cheshire AC 00:40:58 109 00:40:52 114
502 Michael Cook Male 104 M40+ 36 00:40:58 110 00:40:53 117
91 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F35+ 2 00:41:00 111 00:40:53 116
49 Mark Finch Male 105 M40+ 37 Penny lane Striders 00:41:01 112 00:40:54 118
227 John Anderson Male 106 M50+ 12 Pendle Athletic Club 00:41:01 113 00:40:52 113
1643 Charlie Stirrup Male 107 M40+ 38 00:41:01 114 00:40:45 107
101 Simon Marland Male 108 M50+ 13 Burnden Road Runners 00:41:01 115 00:40:59 120
198 Mark Mather Male 109 MOPEN 58 Evolution running club 00:41:03 116 00:40:59 121
34 Ian Dale Male 110 M40+ 39 Royton Road Runners 00:41:03 117 00:40:57 119
137 Trace Peters Female 8 FOPEN 5 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:09 118 00:41:08 126
463 Daniel Chesworth Male 111 MOPEN 59 00:41:09 119 00:40:53 115
189 Paul Demore Male 112 M40+ 40 St Helens Striders 00:41:12 120 00:41:10 127
123 Tony Naulty Male 113 M50+ 14 00:41:12 121 00:41:05 125
1433 David Quinn Male 114 MOPEN 60 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:41:16 122 00:40:43 105
12 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 115 M40+ 41 Northern Vets 00:41:16 123 00:41:11 128
1001 John Jones Male 116 M40+ 42 00:41:20 124 00:41:02 123
57 Bernard Goodwin Male 117 M40+ 43 Royton Road Runners 00:41:23 125 00:41:17 129
744 Tim Grace Male 118 M40+ 44 Mersey Triathlon 00:41:23 126 00:41:02 124
195 Thomas McDermott Male 119 MOPEN 61 00:41:26 127 00:41:25 132
140 David Ralph Male 120 MOPEN 62 Team weapon 00:41:26 128 00:41:23 131
182 Bruce Whittam Male 121 M40+ 45 Royton Road Runners 00:41:29 129 00:41:23 130
160 Marc Taylor Male 122 MOPEN 63 00:41:31 130 00:41:28 134
167 Peter Tinsley Male 123 M40+ 46 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:34 131 00:41:29 136
52 Alex Frost Male 124 M40+ 47 00:41:36 132 00:41:26 133
1972 Chris Furey Male 125 MOPEN 64 00:41:43 133 00:39:07 56
1585 Neil Silcock Male 126 M40+ 48 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:46 134 00:41:34 137
168 Simon Tobin Male 127 M40+ 49 00:41:47 135 00:41:39 138
176 Stephen Ward Male 128 MOPEN 65 00:41:50 136 00:41:42 140
115 Liam Monahan Male 129 MOPEN 66 00:41:53 137 00:41:45 142
572 Angela Delaney Female 9 F45+ 2 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:54 138 00:41:44 141
79 Paul Jackson Male 130 MOPEN 67 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:04 139 00:41:58 146
65 Ted Hawkes Male 131 M60+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:42:05 140 00:41:58 147
75 Mark Humphreys Male 132 M50+ 15 00:42:10 141 00:42:01 152
80 Lynden James Male 133 MOPEN 68 00:42:12 142 00:42:09 158
84 George Kennedy Male 134 M50+ 16 Wesham Road Runners 00:42:13 143 00:42:08 156
1765 James Walsh Male 135 MOPEN 69 00:42:14 144 00:42:12 161
1061 Joseph Kirby Male 136 MOPEN 70 00:42:15 145 00:41:59 149
117 Jonatham Moore Male 137 MOPEN 71 00:42:15 146 00:42:09 157
17 Rob Boardman Male 138 MOPEN 72 00:42:16 147 00:42:11 160
1934 David Owen Male 139 MOPEN 73 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:17 148 00:42:02 153
1140 Steven Macuras Male 140 MOPEN 74 00:42:18 149 00:42:00 150
1409 Paul Porter Male 141 MOPEN 75 00:42:19 150 00:42:01 151
1582 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 142 M50+ 17 00:42:19 151 00:41:59 148
1950 Chris Wright Male 143 M50+ 18 00:42:23 152 00:40:47 108
114 Andy Mitchell Male 144 MOPEN 76 00:42:24 153 00:41:47 143
74 Andrew Hudson Male 145 M50+ 19 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:42:25 154 00:42:17 164
1964 Victoria Kollard Female 10 F35+ 3 00:42:26 155 00:42:25 169
1732 Adam Tysoe Male 146 MOPEN 77 00:42:26 156 00:42:10 159
13 Glenn Bemment Male 147 MOPEN 78 00:42:27 157 00:42:25 168
1031 Robert Kellett Male 148 M40+ 50 00:42:28 158 00:41:28 135
1594 Ron Skilling Male 149 M60+ 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:42:29 159 00:42:05 154
205 Stuart Newton Male 150 MOPEN 79 00:42:30 160 00:42:21 166
1929 Fiona Dutton Female 11 FOPEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:30 161 00:41:54 144
62 Andrew McGregor Male 151 MOPEN 80 00:42:34 162 00:42:29 175
700 Mike Gall Male 152 MOPEN 81 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:42:34 163 00:41:01 122
819 Tony Hart Male 153 M40+ 51 Royton Road Runners 00:42:35 164 00:40:39 103
30 Daniel Cookson Male 154 MOPEN 82 00:42:36 165 00:42:26 171
1546 Andrew Schofield Male 155 M40+ 52 Royton Road Runners 00:42:39 166 00:42:05 155
26 Josh Chapman Male 156 MOPEN 83 00:42:39 167 00:42:35 179
259 Mal Balmer Male 157 M40+ 53 penny lane striders 00:42:40 168 00:42:25 170
1683 Michael Taylor Male 158 MOPEN 84 00:42:40 169 00:42:29 174
61 James Gwynne Male 159 MOPEN 85 00:42:40 170 00:42:33 177
990 Damien Jones Male 160 MOPEN 86 00:42:41 171 00:42:28 172
1647 Elliot Stone Male 161 MOPEN 87 Royton Road Runners 00:42:43 172 00:42:17 163
4 Michael Anderson Male 162 MOPEN 88 00:42:43 173 00:42:39 180
645 Chris Falls Male 163 MOPEN 89 Spectrum Striders RC 00:42:44 174 00:42:28 173
1324 Greg Oates Male 164 M40+ 54 Royton Road Runners 00:42:53 175 00:42:18 165
656 Danny Fegan Male 165 M40+ 55 St Helens Striders 00:42:54 176 00:42:41 183
60 Joel Green Male 166 MOPEN 90 00:42:54 177 00:42:41 182
1889 Dan Yarwood Male 167 MOPEN 91 00:42:55 178 00:42:32 176
67 Andrew Healey Male 168 MOPEN 92 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:55 179 00:42:51 193
489 Michelle Cobourn Female 12 FOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:56 180 00:42:42 186
730 Zoe Gmerek Female 13 F35+ 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:58 181 00:42:46 188
166 Colin Thomson Male 169 MOPEN 93 00:42:58 182 00:42:48 191
1625 John Southworth Male 170 M40+ 56 00:42:59 183 00:42:49 192
1781 Paul Weall Male 171 MOPEN 94 Wigan Phoenix 00:42:59 184 00:42:42 185
1537 Ian Ryder Male 172 MOPEN 95 00:43:01 185 00:42:41 181
621 Steven Eccles Male 173 MOPEN 96 00:43:01 186 00:42:42 184
1845 Rachel Williams Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:43:06 187 00:41:58 145
901 Alex Horne Male 174 MOPEN 97 00:43:08 188 00:41:41 139
634 Paul Evans Male 175 M40+ 57 00:43:12 189 00:42:24 167
110 William Mcloughlin Male 176 MOPEN 98 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:16 190 00:43:11 205
89 Helen Lawrenson Female 15 F35+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:16 191 00:43:12 206
1094 Christopher Lee Male 177 MOPEN 99 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:19 192 00:43:01 200
556 Mark Davies Male 178 M40+ 58 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:43:20 193 00:43:05 201
264 John Bampton Male 179 M40+ 59 penny lane striders 00:43:33 194 00:42:15 162
874 Kersha Dwyer Female 16 FOPEN 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:34 195 00:42:59 199
1886 Russell Wright Male 180 MOPEN 100 00:43:35 196 00:42:34 178
164 Gary Thompson Male 181 MOPEN 101 00:43:35 197 00:42:52 195
181 Kirsty White Female 17 F35+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:43:35 198 00:43:28 211
11 Joseph Bavis Male 182 MOPEN 102 00:43:35 199 00:43:32 215
367 Paul Brady Male 183 M40+ 60 penny lane striders 00:43:40 200 00:43:09 202