Showing 201 to 300 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
534 Carl Cross Male 184 MOPEN 103 00:43:49 201 00:43:14 207
966 John Jensen Male 185 MOPEN 104 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:51 202 00:43:36 217
1853 Lauren Wilson Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:43:51 203 00:43:43 221
1568 Ian Sharples Male 186 M40+ 61 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:52 204 00:43:33 216
1665 Steven Sutton Male 187 MOPEN 105 00:43:52 205 00:43:44 223
544 Allison Daly Female 19 F35+ 7 Kendal Athletics Club 00:43:54 206 00:43:38 219
714 Jonathan Gee Male 188 MOPEN 106 00:43:58 207 00:43:43 222
1645 Rick Stock Male 189 M50+ 20 00:43:59 208 00:43:45 225
1657 Joe Sullivan Male 190 MOPEN 107 00:44:02 209 00:43:29 213
964 Chris Jecks Male 191 MOPEN 108 00:44:04 210 00:43:44 224
1383 Simon Phillips Male 192 M40+ 62 00:44:06 211 00:43:30 214
177 Thomas Ward Male 193 M50+ 21 00:44:08 212 00:44:00 237
1064 Dave Kirkham Male 194 M40+ 63 00:44:08 213 00:43:51 227
507 Susan Cooper Female 20 F55+ 1 SWAC 00:44:09 214 00:43:57 234
493 Anthony Collier Male 195 M50+ 22 Styal Running Club 00:44:10 215 00:43:56 232
19 Bob Buck Male 196 M40+ 64 00:44:10 216 00:43:54 231
576 Dan Denton Male 197 MOPEN 109 00:44:10 217 00:42:54 196
1955 Mike Cooke Male 198 M40+ 65 00:44:12 218 00:43:53 230
1587 Lee Simmons Male 199 MOPEN 110 00:44:14 219 00:43:52 228
674 Jonathan Fisher Male 200 MOPEN 111 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:15 220 00:43:59 236
1932 Neil Ainsworth Male 201 M40+ 66 racepace 00:44:15 221 00:44:14 246
1189 John Joseph Mcdonald Male 202 M40+ 67 Trawden AC 00:44:16 222 00:43:11 204
1626 Roger Spence Male 203 MOPEN 112 00:44:18 223 00:42:47 189
1567 Ben Sharples Male 204 MOPEN 113 00:44:20 224 00:44:01 238
1435 Paul Quirk Male 205 M40+ 68 00:44:20 225 00:43:52 229
775 Nicki Stewart Male 206 MOPEN 114 00:44:22 226 00:43:59 235
378 James Brooker Male 207 MOPEN 115 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:44:25 227 00:44:13 244
1219 John Mcnamara Male 208 MOPEN 116 Liverpool 00:44:27 228 00:44:11 242
210 Charles Adams Male 209 M50+ 23 00:44:27 229 00:43:36 218
464 Nigel Chilvers Male 210 M40+ 69 00:44:27 230 00:44:02 239
134 Philip Partington Male 211 M50+ 24 00:44:33 231 00:44:23 257
509 Paul Cope Male 212 MOPEN 117 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:44:34 232 00:42:57 198
107 Neil Mcdonald Male 213 MOPEN 118 00:44:35 233 00:44:16 249
179 Paul Warrington Male 214 MOPEN 119 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:44:35 234 00:44:24 259
1134 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:44:36 235 00:44:04 240
1704 Roderick Thomson Male 215 MOPEN 120 00:44:36 236 00:43:27 209
265 Paul Bannister Male 216 MOPEN 121 00:44:37 237 00:43:56 233
841 Matt Henderson Male 217 MOPEN 122 00:44:38 238 00:44:20 253
1424 Chris Pritchard Male 218 MOPEN 123 00:44:39 239 00:44:14 245
1244 Peter Mills Male 219 M40+ 70 00:44:39 240 00:44:28 262
936 Chris Smith Male 220 MOPEN 124 00:44:40 241 00:44:32 264
861 Graham Hill Male 221 MOPEN 125 00:44:41 242 00:42:47 190
443 Andrew Cass Male 222 MOPEN 126 00:44:44 243 00:44:19 252
1226 Dan Mcverry Male 223 MOPEN 127 00:44:46 244 00:44:42 277
294 Robert Beech Male 224 MOPEN 128 00:44:48 245 00:42:52 194
1986 BRIAN Speake Male 225 M40+ 71 00:44:51 246 00:44:34 265
1077 John Lambe Female 22 F45+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:44:53 247 00:44:17 250
541 Graham Cushion Male 226 MOPEN 129 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:55 248 00:44:39 272
663 Debbie Fiddling Female 23 F45+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:44:55 249 00:44:34 266
81 Adrian Jarvis Male 227 M40+ 72 00:44:59 250 00:44:49 283
144 Wayne Roberts Male 228 M40+ 73 00:44:59 251 00:44:49 282
250 Lance Baggaley Male 229 M40+ 74 00:45:00 252 00:44:22 255
2003 Greg Hill Male 230 M40+ 75 00:45:02 253 00:44:35 268
741 Paul Goulder Male 231 M40+ 76 00:45:02 254 00:43:16 208
635 Rob Evans Male 232 MOPEN 130 00:45:03 255 00:44:26 260
306 Alexander Bentley Male 233 MOPEN 131 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:04 256 00:43:29 212
1105 Timothy Lewis Male 234 M40+ 77 Spectrum Striders RC 00:45:05 257 00:42:57 197
1329 Russ O'Brien Male 235 MOPEN 132 00:45:05 258 00:44:23 256
479 Elaine Clements Female 24 F35+ 8 00:45:06 259 00:44:58 291
404 Gareth Burroughes Male 236 MOPEN 133 00:45:06 260 00:44:24 258
594 Jose Donovan Male 237 MOPEN 134 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:45:07 261 00:42:43 187
446 Matt Cassini Male 238 MOPEN 135 00:45:09 262 00:44:40 273
157 Gary Stewart Male 239 MOPEN 136 00:45:10 263 00:45:02 293
1917 Billy O'Brien Male 240 M50+ 25 Warrington Road Runners 00:45:11 264 00:44:47 280
1921 Derrick Marsh Male 241 M50+ 26 Trawden AC 00:45:14 265 00:44:11 243
796 Jen Hanson Female 25 FOPEN 12 Royton Road Runners 00:45:14 266 00:44:40 275
1322 Claire Northcote Female 26 F45+ 5 Styal Running Club 00:45:15 267 00:45:02 294
1406 David Porter Male 242 M50+ 27 00:45:15 268 00:44:09 241
1501 Mark Robinson Male 243 M50+ 28 00:45:19 269 00:44:21 254
15 Andy Birkbeck Male 244 M40+ 78 00:45:22 270 00:45:13 304
1202 Paul Mckenna Male 245 MOPEN 137 00:45:24 271 00:44:59 292
141 Shaun Ray Male 246 MOPEN 138 00:45:26 272 00:45:18 309
978 Matthew Johnston Male 247 MOPEN 139 00:45:26 273 00:44:17 251
397 Gary Burcher Male 248 M40+ 79 00:45:27 274 00:45:14 307
1242 Neil Millington Male 249 MOPEN 140 00:45:27 275 00:44:56 289
781 Jonathan Hall Male 250 M40+ 80 00:45:30 276 00:45:11 301
856 Lee Higginson Male 251 MOPEN 141 00:45:31 277 00:44:15 248
887 Ewan Holton Male 252 MOPEN 142 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:45:33 278 00:43:46 226
880 Mark Holden Male 253 MOPEN 143 Wigan Phoenix 00:45:34 279 00:44:38 271
1723 Steve Treweeks Male 254 M40+ 81 Sandbach Striders 00:45:36 280 00:43:28 210
1861 Steven Wolski Male 255 MOPEN 144 00:45:38 281 00:45:21 311
757 Damian Gregg Male 256 MOPEN 145 00:45:38 282 00:44:42 276
334 Kevin Bladon Male 257 M40+ 82 00:45:41 283 00:45:37 324
449 Barrie Cavanagh Male 258 M50+ 29 Chester Triathlon Club 00:45:43 284 00:45:08 297
1488 Ian Roberts Male 259 MOPEN 146 00:45:45 285 00:44:40 274
1957 Jennifer Casson Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:45:46 286 00:45:23 314
353 Iain Booth Male 260 M40+ 83 00:45:46 287 00:45:11 302
1570 Deborah Shaw Female 28 F45+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:45:47 288 00:45:10 299
1078 David Lambert Male 261 M50+ 30 00:45:48 289 00:45:35 321
1522 Alexandra Rowan Female 29 FOPEN 14 00:45:49 290 00:44:38 270
1321 Tawnia Norman Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:45:49 291 00:45:11 303
889 Stephanie Holton Female 31 F45+ 7 Bourton Road Runners 00:45:49 292 00:45:29 318
354 Wayne Booth Male 262 MOPEN 147 00:45:50 293 00:44:53 287
1264 Rob Moore Male 263 MOPEN 148 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:51 294 00:44:14 247
740 Dermot Gough Male 264 MOPEN 149 00:45:51 295 00:45:05 295
1076 Michael Lamb Male 265 MOPEN 150 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:52 296 00:45:36 323
40 Paul Dewhurst Male 266 M40+ 84 00:45:52 297 00:45:40 326
1204 James Mckie Male 267 MOPEN 151 00:45:53 298 00:43:10 203
245 Michael Austin Male 268 MOPEN 152 Buckley Runners 00:45:54 299 00:44:27 261
1074 Simon Lake Male 269 M50+ 31 00:45:56 300 00:45:35 320