Showing 301 to 400 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1056 Ian Kilshaw Male 270 M50+ 32 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:45:58 301 00:45:45 327
1434 Ronnie Quinn Male 271 M60+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:45:58 302 00:45:23 313
352 David Booth Male 272 MOPEN 153 Royton Road Runners 00:46:00 303 00:45:23 315
151 Dean Sharp Male 273 MOPEN 154 00:46:00 304 00:45:57 348
270 Simon Barker Male 274 MOPEN 155 00:46:01 305 00:45:22 312
1638 Paul Stennett Male 275 M50+ 33 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:03 306 00:45:47 329
1595 Matthew Slack Male 276 MOPEN 156 00:46:03 307 00:45:14 305
1497 Col Robinson Male 277 MOPEN 157 00:46:04 308 00:44:30 263
2017 James Cooper Male 278 MOPEN 158 00:46:05 309 00:45:49 330
1487 Gwyn Roberts Male 279 M40+ 85 00:46:05 310 00:44:47 279
1513 David Roper Male 280 M50+ 34 00:46:06 311 00:44:37 269
470 Chris Clarke Male 281 M40+ 86 00:46:07 312 00:44:46 278
1186 Scott Mccubbin Male 282 M40+ 87 00:46:09 313 00:44:53 286
919 Neil Htchinson Male 283 MOPEN 159 00:46:09 314 00:44:53 285
97 Keith Lunt Male 284 M40+ 88 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:10 315 00:46:01 354
481 Paul Clifford Male 285 M50+ 35 Winston Runners 00:46:10 316 00:45:47 328
500 Craig Cook Male 286 MOPEN 160 00:46:12 317 00:45:30 319
209 James Abbey Male 287 MOPEN 161 00:46:14 318 00:45:56 344
703 Paul Gardner Male 288 MOPEN 162 00:46:15 319 00:45:55 343
1176 Stephen Mault Male 289 MOPEN 163 00:46:15 320 00:45:51 336
319 David Billington Male 290 MOPEN 164 Carlisle Aspatria AC 00:46:19 321 00:45:15 308
981 Tim Johnstone Male 291 MOPEN 165 00:46:22 322 00:45:10 300
316 Paul Bidwell Male 292 M40+ 89 00:46:23 323 00:45:20 310
975 Stephen Johnson Male 293 M50+ 36 Riversway Road Runners 00:46:23 324 00:46:07 361
763 Roger Grogan Male 294 MOPEN 166 00:46:24 325 00:43:41 220
1165 Jayne Martin Female 32 F35+ 9 00:46:24 326 00:45:56 345
289 Clyde Baxter Male 295 M40+ 90 00:46:26 327 00:45:14 306
2045 Richard Bacon Male 296 M60+ 4 00:46:27 328 00:46:09 362
648 Neil Farrell Male 297 M40+ 91 Royton Road Runners 00:46:28 329 00:45:51 335
85 John Kennedy Male 298 MOPEN 167 00:46:28 330 00:46:19 373
1713 David Tomlin Male 299 MOPEN 168 00:46:29 331 00:46:00 351
1565 Michael Sharp Male 300 M40+ 92 Blackburn Road Runners 00:46:31 332 00:46:12 368
1055 Alan Kilroe Male 301 MOPEN 169 00:46:31 333 00:45:57 346
1065 Leeona Kirkland Female 33 FOPEN 16 00:46:32 334 00:46:23 377
1086 Helen Lavelle Female 34 F35+ 10 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:34 335 00:45:55 342
2007 Jeffrey Hughes Male 302 M40+ 93 00:46:37 336 00:46:25 378
409 Rob Busby Male 303 M40+ 94 00:46:40 337 00:45:54 341
1410 Robert Porter Male 304 MOPEN 170 00:46:40 338 00:46:10 364
1020 Trevor Jones Male 305 M40+ 95 00:46:41 339 00:46:11 365
1461 Mark Reynolds Male 306 MOPEN 171 00:46:41 340 00:45:51 338
1586 Martyn Simm Male 307 MOPEN 172 00:46:42 341 00:46:25 382
47 Paul Farrington Male 308 MOPEN 173 00:46:42 342 00:46:33 392
1924 Paul Cunningham Male 309 MOPEN 174 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:46:42 343 00:45:07 296
1375 Lucy Pemberton-Platt Female 35 FOPEN 17 00:46:43 344 00:46:29 386
824 Victoria Harvey Female 36 F45+ 8 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:44 345 00:46:31 388
717 Mike Gibbons Male 310 M40+ 96 00:46:45 346 00:46:01 353
1359 Steven Owens Male 311 MOPEN 175 00:46:46 347 00:45:50 332
1637 Amy Stellings Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:46:47 348 00:45:57 349
1926 Kyle Lines Male 312 MOPEN 176 Birkenhead AC 00:46:48 349 00:44:48 281
1066 Mike Kitson Male 313 M40+ 97 00:46:49 350 00:46:22 375
1256 Sonya Monaghan Female 38 F35+ 11 St Helen's Sutton athletic clu 00:46:52 351 00:46:17 371
1911 Paul Lockett Male 314 MOPEN 177 Winston Runners 00:46:53 352 00:46:26 383
506 Phil Cooper Male 315 MOPEN 178 00:46:53 353 00:46:06 359
1465 Daniel Richardson Male 316 MOPEN 179 00:46:53 354 00:46:11 366
1589 Greg Simons Male 317 MOPEN 180 00:46:54 355 00:46:40 397
603 Robert Duckers Male 318 MOPEN 181 00:46:54 356 00:45:23 316
1760 Susan Walker Female 39 F45+ 9 00:46:55 357 00:45:50 331
1292 Laura Murphy Female 40 F35+ 12 00:46:56 358 00:46:12 367
1523 Gareth Rowe Male 319 MOPEN 182 00:46:56 359 00:44:56 290
1580 Helen Shulver Female 41 F35+ 13 Team Trisports 00:46:57 360 00:46:26 384
442 Andrew Cartwright Male 320 MOPEN 183 00:46:57 361 00:46:04 355
1249 Owen Mismango Male 321 MOPEN 184 Boston & District AC 00:46:58 362 00:46:05 358
1274 Ian Mortimer Male 322 MOPEN 185 00:46:58 363 00:46:16 370
23 Jamie Cassell Male 323 MOPEN 186 00:46:58 364 00:46:57 418
1348 James O'Neill Male 324 MOPEN 187 00:46:58 365 00:46:25 381
2040 John Pickering Male 325 M50+ 37 00:46:58 366 00:46:53 412
690 Jamie Fox Male 326 MOPEN 188 00:46:59 367 00:44:34 267
1629 Paul Spencer Male 327 MOPEN 189 00:46:59 368 00:45:39 325
807 Paul Harrington Male 328 M40+ 98 00:47:01 369 00:45:50 333
872 Briony Hodge Female 42 F35+ 14 00:47:02 370 00:44:54 288
471 David Clarke Male 329 MOPEN 190 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:02 371 00:46:41 398
1928 Alan Power Male 330 M50+ 38 Wigan Phoenix 00:47:02 372 00:46:06 360
288 Philip Batten Male 331 MOPEN 191 00:47:02 373 00:46:28 385
1305 David Nelson Male 332 M40+ 99 Chorley AC 00:47:03 374 00:46:05 356
1241 Roy Miller Male 333 M40+ 100 Royton Road Runners 00:47:07 375 00:45:08 298
825 Nigel Haskins Male 334 M40+ 101 00:47:08 376 00:47:01 421
1118 Gillian Lowe Female 43 F45+ 10 Royton Road Runners 00:47:09 377 00:46:34 394
1463 Craig Rice Male 335 MOPEN 192 00:47:09 378 00:46:44 403
1619 Alan Snelson Male 336 MOPEN 193 00:47:11 379 00:44:53 284
1257 Andrew Monahan Male 337 MOPEN 194 00:47:11 380 00:45:51 337
1026 Paul Yates Male 338 M50+ 39 00:47:11 381 00:47:03 423
472 Jonathan Clarke Male 339 M40+ 102 Styal Running Club 00:47:13 382 00:46:59 420
328 Adam Bird Male 340 MOPEN 195 Bramhall Runners 00:47:14 383 00:45:58 350
970 Ian Johnson Male 341 M40+ 103 00:47:15 384 00:46:37 396
1436 Sarah Radley Female 44 FOPEN 19 00:47:16 385 00:46:54 413
749 Sarah Grayson Female 45 FOPEN 20 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:47:17 386 00:47:02 422
1489 Jason Roberts Male 342 M40+ 104 00:47:18 387 00:46:31 390
748 Luke Gray Male 343 MOPEN 196 Bourton-On-The-Water 00:47:18 388 00:46:57 416
466 Alan Clarey Male 344 M50+ 40 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:20 389 00:46:51 409
1097 Stephen Lee Male 345 M40+ 105 Greenfield Greyhounds 00:47:21 390 00:46:43 401
5 John Archer Male 346 M60+ 5 Winston Runners 00:47:23 391 00:47:21 444
793 Steven Hanley Male 347 MOPEN 197 00:47:26 392 00:46:42 400
120 Woody Morris Female 46 F35+ 15 00:47:28 393 00:47:18 440
834 Ian Hebblethwaite Male 348 MOPEN 198 00:47:28 394 00:46:55 414
1405 Terry Poole Male 349 M50+ 41 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RC 00:47:30 395 00:47:03 424
1531 Carl Rushton Male 350 M40+ 106 Cheadle Running Club 00:47:30 396 00:46:05 357
535 Liam Crossey Male 351 MOPEN 199 00:47:31 397 00:45:53 339
1597 Sam Sleddon Male 352 MOPEN 200 00:47:32 398 00:46:47 406
18 Barry Bright Male 353 M50+ 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:32 399 00:47:26 450
1220 Mike Mcneilis Male 354 MOPEN 201 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:47:33 400 00:45:54 340