Showing 1 to 100 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
105 Ian Mcbride Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royton Road Runners 00:32:32 1 00:32:32 1
50 Mike Flatley Male 2 M40+ 1 Middleton Harriers AC 00:33:49 2 00:33:48 2
33 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:35:35 8 00:35:34 8
92 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:37:05 19 00:37:04 19
109 Steve Mclean Male 18 M50+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:37:06 20 00:37:05 20
87 Alex Knowles Female 6 F45+ 1 Milton Keynes ac 00:40:03 83 00:39:59 86
65 Ted Hawkes Male 131 M60+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:42:05 140 00:41:58 147
507 Susan Cooper Female 20 F55+ 1 SWAC 00:44:09 214 00:43:57 234
98 Jonathan Baines Male 3 MOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:34:38 3 00:34:36 3
575 Robert Turner Male 4 M40+ 2 00:34:50 4 00:34:48 4
138 Chloe Price Female 3 FOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:37:08 23 00:37:07 23
93 David Lord Male 21 M50+ 2 Trawden AC 00:37:14 24 00:37:13 24
91 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F35+ 2 00:41:00 111 00:40:53 116
572 Angela Delaney Female 9 F45+ 2 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:54 138 00:41:44 141
1594 Ron Skilling Male 149 M60+ 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:42:29 159 00:42:05 154
1763 Anne Wallworth Female 84 F55+ 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:50:48 622 00:49:48 617
155 Nick Sparks Male 5 M40+ 3 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:35:03 5 00:35:02 5
156 Richard Spooner Male 6 MOPEN 3 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:15 6 00:35:13 6
148 Dominic Scott Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:39 28 00:37:37 28
77 Sophie Hunt Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C 00:39:14 57 00:39:12 58
1964 Victoria Kollard Female 10 F35+ 3 00:42:26 155 00:42:25 169
1077 John Lambe Female 22 F45+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:44:53 247 00:44:17 250
1434 Ronnie Quinn Male 271 M60+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:45:58 302 00:45:23 313
1641 Sue Stewart Female 95 F55+ 3 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:51:31 662 00:50:56 706
22 Stuart Carroll Male 7 M40+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:35:29 7 00:35:27 7
131 Luke Parker Male 9 MOPEN 4 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:12 10 00:36:11 10
21 Gregory Callaghan Male 33 M50+ 4 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:00 36 00:37:59 36
3 Anna Anderson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Pendle Athletic Club 00:39:45 69 00:39:44 71
730 Zoe Gmerek Female 13 F35+ 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:58 181 00:42:46 188
663 Debbie Fiddling Female 23 F45+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:44:55 249 00:44:34 266
2045 Richard Bacon Male 296 M60+ 4 00:46:27 328 00:46:09 362
940 Moira Hunt Female 125 F55+ 4 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:59 764 00:50:56 708
194 Owen Flage Male 8 M40+ 5 Oldham and Royton Harriers 00:35:55 9 00:35:54 9
126 Steven Nijs Male 10 MOPEN 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:15 11 00:36:14 11
145 Ian Roche Male 42 M50+ 5 Mersey Triathlon 00:38:46 45 00:38:42 45
137 Trace Peters Female 8 FOPEN 5 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:09 118 00:41:08 126
89 Helen Lawrenson Female 15 F35+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:16 191 00:43:12 206
1322 Claire Northcote Female 26 F45+ 5 Styal Running Club 00:45:15 267 00:45:02 294
5 John Archer Male 346 M60+ 5 Winston Runners 00:47:23 391 00:47:21 444
1251 Heather Mitchell Female 141 F55+ 5 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:53:47 820 00:52:52 842
165 Matthew Thompson Male 11 M40+ 6 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:36:31 12 00:36:30 12
197 Paul Altree Male 13 MOPEN 6 barnsley ac 00:36:39 14 00:36:38 14
174 Peter Walton Male 56 M50+ 6 00:39:20 60 00:39:15 60
1929 Fiona Dutton Female 11 FOPEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:30 161 00:41:54 144
181 Kirsty White Female 17 F35+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:43:35 198 00:43:28 211
1570 Deborah Shaw Female 28 F45+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:45:47 288 00:45:10 299
385 Paul Brown Male 374 M60+ 6 Doncaster AC 00:47:55 422 00:46:31 389
1923 Carolyn Arber Female 156 F55+ 6 Spectrum Striders RC 00:54:09 849 00:52:52 841
95 Chris Lowe Male 12 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:36:38 13 00:36:36 13
191 James Cassidy Male 14 MOPEN 7 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:36:41 15 00:36:40 15
24 Bernard Cassidy Male 58 M50+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:39:32 62 00:39:29 64
489 Michelle Cobourn Female 12 FOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:56 180 00:42:42 186
544 Allison Daly Female 19 F35+ 7 Kendal Athletics Club 00:43:54 206 00:43:38 219
889 Stephanie Holton Female 31 F45+ 7 Bourton Road Runners 00:45:49 292 00:45:29 318
483 Tony Clixby Male 382 M60+ 7 Village Road Runners 00:48:03 431 00:46:50 408
830 Trisha Hayes Female 161 F55+ 7 00:54:23 862 00:53:04 860
627 Richard Haggett Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:36:49 16 00:36:47 16
196 Kevin Brennan Male 20 M40+ 8 St Helens Striders 00:37:08 22 00:37:06 21
375 Steve Broadfoot Male 69 M50+ 8 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:39:54 74 00:39:42 69
1845 Rachel Williams Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:43:06 187 00:41:58 145
479 Elaine Clements Female 24 F35+ 8 00:45:06 259 00:44:58 291
824 Victoria Harvey Female 36 F45+ 8 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:44 345 00:46:31 388
419 Paddy Byrne Male 402 M60+ 8 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:48:33 454 00:46:33 393
735 Sue Goddard Female 166 F55+ 8 00:54:48 889 00:53:46 900
152 Charlie Sharpe Male 16 MOPEN 9 Spectrum Striders RC 00:36:57 17 00:36:50 17
190 David McDonough Male 31 M40+ 9 00:37:59 34 00:37:58 34
855 Jphn Higgins Male 84 M50+ 9 Royton Road Runners 00:40:18 90 00:40:05 89
874 Kersha Dwyer Female 16 FOPEN 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:34 195 00:42:59 199
1165 Jayne Martin Female 32 F35+ 9 00:46:24 326 00:45:56 345
1760 Susan Walker Female 39 F45+ 9 00:46:55 357 00:45:50 331
1918 GEOFF CATON Male 467 M60+ 9 SWAC 00:49:41 534 00:49:22 591
1581 Barbara Shuttleworth Female 182 F55+ 9 00:55:45 949 00:55:22 995
31 Neil Cosgrove Male 17 MOPEN 10 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:59 18 00:36:58 18
188 Brian Yates Male 32 M40+ 10 Wesham Road Runners 00:38:00 35 00:37:59 35
143 Daniel Rees Male 89 M50+ 10 00:40:35 95 00:40:21 95
1853 Lauren Wilson Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:43:51 203 00:43:43 221
1086 Helen Lavelle Female 34 F35+ 10 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:34 335 00:45:55 342
1118 Gillian Lowe Female 43 F45+ 10 Royton Road Runners 00:47:09 377 00:46:34 394
1910 Alan Jenkins Male 515 M60+ 10 Styal Running Club 00:50:28 591 00:50:12 650
706 Elizabeth Gartshore Female 192 F55+ 10 00:56:11 974 00:53:50 903
885 Thomas Wilson Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:07 21 00:37:07 22
136 Dave Peart Male 35 M40+ 11 Royton Road Runners 00:38:10 38 00:38:06 39
199 Robert Freeman Male 103 M50+ 11 West Cheshire AC 00:40:58 109 00:40:52 114
1134 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:44:36 235 00:44:04 240
1256 Sonya Monaghan Female 38 F35+ 11 St Helen's Sutton athletic clu 00:46:52 351 00:46:17 371
1102 Brenda Lewis Female 49 F45+ 11 Styal Running Club 00:48:00 428 00:47:46 475
1566 Robert Sharpe Male 554 M60+ 11 Styal Running Club 00:51:12 644 00:50:04 641
1339 Liz O'Keeffe Female 224 F55+ 11 Sandbach Striders 00:56:53 1028 00:54:45 960
70 Dale Higham Male 22 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:20 25 00:37:17 25
76 Kevin Hunt Male 40 M40+ 12 Preston Harriers 00:38:25 43 00:38:24 43
227 John Anderson Male 106 M50+ 12 Pendle Athletic Club 00:41:01 113 00:40:52 113
796 Jen Hanson Female 25 FOPEN 12 Royton Road Runners 00:45:14 266 00:44:40 275
1292 Laura Murphy Female 40 F35+ 12 00:46:56 358 00:46:12 367
1536 Helen Rutherford Female 52 F45+ 12 00:48:25 447 00:48:10 495
1705 Bob Thorn Male 588 M60+ 12 Wesham Road Runners 00:51:59 694 00:50:55 705
1718 Jillie Townend Female 261 F55+ 12 Nidd Valley 00:58:01 1109 00:56:28 1099
147 Jonathan Sangster Male 23 MOPEN 13 Evolution running club 00:37:26 26 00:37:23 26
139 Chris Quigley Male 41 M40+ 13 Trawden AC 00:38:39 44 00:38:34 44
101 Simon Marland Male 108 M50+ 13 Burnden Road Runners 00:41:01 115 00:40:59 120
1957 Jennifer Casson Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:45:46 286 00:45:23 314