Showing 1 to 100 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
111 Aaron Mcmanus Male 431 MOPEN 243 00:49:16 494 00:49:05 566
957 Abby Jackson Female 630 FOPEN 192 01:22:22 1718 01:19:55 1710
1896 Abdul Zubairu Male 852 MOPEN 452 00:58:06 1115 00:56:24 1096
1848 Abigail Willmitt Female 48 FOPEN 21 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:53 420 00:47:37 462
1732 Adam Tysoe Male 146 MOPEN 77 00:42:26 156 00:42:10 159
328 Adam Bird Male 340 MOPEN 195 Bramhall Runners 00:47:14 383 00:45:58 350
391 Adam Bull Male 469 M40+ 144 00:49:43 536 00:49:01 562
896 Adam Hopwood Male 712 MOPEN 384 00:54:39 874 00:53:02 856
503 Adam Cooper Male 737 MOPEN 398 00:55:02 905 00:53:23 877
293 Adam Bearman Male 863 MOPEN 457 00:58:17 1131 00:56:50 1125
1990 adam Delia Male 887 MOPEN 469 00:58:57 1179 00:57:27 1168
108 Adam Mcelhinney Male 1043 MOPEN 541 01:06:59 1535 01:04:46 1513
1136 Adam Mackridge Male 1077 MOPEN 551 01:14:17 1676 01:12:48 1672
639 Adam Evanson Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2033 Adele Rosenbloom Female 364 F35+ 141 Knowsley Harriers AC 01:01:40 1321 00:59:57 1309
1448 Adele Redman Female 530 F45+ 124 01:09:16 1589 01:06:53 1570
1218 Adelle Mcnamara Female 217 F35+ 85 00:56:42 1011 00:54:11 925
81 Adrian Jarvis Male 227 M40+ 72 00:44:59 250 00:44:49 283
359 Adrian Bowcock Male 998 M50+ 159 Middleton Harriers AC 01:03:23 1412 01:02:14 1429
895 Aidan Hopkinson Male 711 MOPEN 383 00:54:37 873 00:52:40 833
755 Aimee Greenwood Female 562 FOPEN 179 01:10:29 1626 01:09:21 1627
1235 Aimee Midgley Female 571 F35+ 217 Red Rose Road Runners 01:11:06 1638 01:08:57 1617
1444 Aisha Ratcliffe Female 639 FOPEN 193 01:37:47 1733 01:35:14 1726
342 Alan Bodell Male 55 M40+ 18 Royton Road Runners 00:39:19 59 00:39:11 57
1055 Alan Kilroe Male 301 MOPEN 169 00:46:31 333 00:45:57 346
1928 Alan Power Male 330 M50+ 38 Wigan Phoenix 00:47:02 372 00:46:06 360
1619 Alan Snelson Male 336 MOPEN 193 00:47:11 379 00:44:53 284
466 Alan Clarey Male 344 M50+ 40 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:20 389 00:46:51 409
523 Alan Coxon Male 491 MOPEN 272 00:50:10 562 00:49:28 599
1910 Alan Jenkins Male 515 M60+ 10 Styal Running Club 00:50:28 591 00:50:12 650
231 Alan Appleton Male 617 M50+ 81 00:52:35 733 00:49:59 636
1979 ALAN GRAHAM Male 651 M50+ 90 00:53:13 780 00:52:57 848
907 Alan Houlker Male 658 M50+ 93 00:53:23 790 00:51:17 734
983 Alan Jones Male 710 M50+ 105 Chorlton Runners 00:54:35 872 00:53:17 871
1830 Alan Wilkinson Male 715 MOPEN 387 00:54:42 878 00:53:51 905
585 Alan Dixon Male 747 M40+ 218 00:55:19 919 00:54:15 931
433 Alan Cardwell Male 801 M50+ 125 00:56:49 1021 00:55:28 1011
602 Alan Duckers Male 824 M50+ 129 Chester Triathlon Club 00:57:27 1064 00:55:56 1052
1358 Alan Owens Male 836 M40+ 240 00:57:42 1083 00:56:09 1075
1194 Alan Mcgerty Male 864 M40+ 249 00:58:17 1132 00:56:00 1062
2015 Alan Devine Male 1016 M40+ 293 01:04:30 1463 01:03:46 1479
283 Alan Barton Male 1029 MOPEN 535 01:05:47 1505 01:04:43 1512
1389 Alan Pilkington Male 1041 M50+ 168 01:06:48 1530 01:04:36 1507
1799 Alan Whalley Male 1095 M50+ 184 01:39:16 1737 01:37:37 1731
1673 Alastair Swindlehurst Male 675 MOPEN 365 00:53:39 813 00:51:32 750
87 Alex Knowles Female 6 F45+ 1 Milton Keynes ac 00:40:03 83 00:39:59 86
52 Alex Frost Male 124 M40+ 47 00:41:36 132 00:41:26 133
901 Alex Horne Male 174 MOPEN 97 00:43:08 188 00:41:41 139
381 Alex Brown Male 451 MOPEN 254 00:49:30 516 00:49:12 574
922 Alex Hughes Male 546 MOPEN 303 00:51:00 632 00:50:36 682
1527 Alex Rudall Male 774 MOPEN 417 00:56:02 962 00:55:47 1037
1694 Alex Thomas Male 896 M50+ 138 00:59:11 1196 00:56:43 1118
306 Alexander Bentley Male 233 MOPEN 131 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:04 256 00:43:29 212
260 Alexander Balz Male 684 MOPEN 371 00:53:54 826 00:52:46 837
821 Alexander Hartley Male 996 MOPEN 518 01:03:03 1403 01:00:44 1348
1522 Alexandra Rowan Female 29 FOPEN 14 00:45:49 290 00:44:38 270
129 Alexandra Olsen Mckevitt Female 227 FOPEN 75 00:56:59 1036 00:56:54 1130
302 Alexandra Bennett Female 631 F35+ 245 01:22:49 1719 01:20:54 1714
1552 Ali Scott Female 223 FOPEN 74 00:56:52 1025 00:55:18 990
382 Alice Brown Female 462 FOPEN 151 01:05:07 1484 01:03:24 1467
434 Alison Cardwell Female 60 F45+ 15 Bramhall Runners 00:49:04 478 00:47:45 473
1859 Alison Witkiewicz Female 178 F35+ 67 Wigan Phoenix 00:55:40 941 00:55:25 1002
297 Alison Belford Female 278 F45+ 64 Formby Stormers 00:58:34 1151 00:56:47 1121
1693 Alison Thevendra Female 291 F35+ 114 Penny Lane Striders 00:58:57 1177 00:58:39 1236
1085 Alison Lavell Female 293 F45+ 67 00:58:57 1180 00:57:52 1188
1785 Alison Webster Female 349 F35+ 136 01:01:19 1303 00:59:29 1283
276 Alison Barrett Female 388 F45+ 88 01:02:25 1366 01:01:39 1401
390 Alison Buckle Female 590 F45+ 142 01:13:20 1662 01:12:56 1674
1855 Alison Wingate Female 603 F35+ 228 Stormers 01:15:24 1687 01:13:20 1677
908 Allan Howard Male 850 M50+ 135 Red Rose Road Runners 00:58:04 1111 00:56:50 1124
432 Allie Card Female 256 FOPEN 87 00:57:51 1097 00:57:05 1148
544 Allison Daly Female 19 F35+ 7 Kendal Athletics Club 00:43:54 206 00:43:38 219
33 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:35:35 8 00:35:34 8
1024 Amanda Kayley Female 87 FOPEN 38 00:51:09 637 00:50:47 695
1814 Amanda Whitelaw Female 283 F45+ 65 00:58:48 1162 00:56:58 1139
1725 Amanda Trivett Female 410 F35+ 162 Stockport Harriers & AC 01:03:09 1406 01:01:21 1383
1700 Amanda Thompson Female 497 FOPEN 160 01:07:05 1542 01:04:50 1515
1507 Amanda Roddan Female 501 FOPEN 162 01:07:10 1548 01:06:47 1566
1430 Amanda Pybis Female 541 F45+ 128 01:09:37 1602 01:08:16 1602
1141 Amena Madden Female 181 F35+ 70 Liverpool Running Club 00:55:42 946 00:53:43 894
837 Amira Helme Female 537 FOPEN 172 01:09:32 1597 01:09:02 1621
1637 Amy Stellings Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:46:47 348 00:45:57 349
1060 Amy Kirby Female 355 FOPEN 122 01:01:31 1311 00:59:10 1271
689 Amy Fox Female 480 FOPEN 156 01:06:04 1511 01:04:39 1509
862 Andrea Hill-Jones Female 158 F35+ 54 St Helens Striders 00:54:18 857 00:52:53 843
984 Andrea Jones Female 456 FOPEN 149 01:04:50 1475 01:04:20 1495
281 Andrew Prescott Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:37:57 33 00:37:55 33
74 Andrew Hudson Male 145 M50+ 19 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:42:25 154 00:42:17 164
62 Andrew McGregor Male 151 MOPEN 80 00:42:34 162 00:42:29 175
1546 Andrew Schofield Male 155 M40+ 52 Royton Road Runners 00:42:39 166 00:42:05 155
67 Andrew Healey Male 168 MOPEN 92 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:55 179 00:42:51 193
443 Andrew Cass Male 222 MOPEN 126 00:44:44 243 00:44:19 252
442 Andrew Cartwright Male 320 MOPEN 183 00:46:57 361 00:46:04 355
1257 Andrew Monahan Male 337 MOPEN 194 00:47:11 380 00:45:51 337
1838 Andrew Williams Male 371 M40+ 113 00:47:50 418 00:47:39 467
914 Andrew Howe Male 417 MOPEN 237 00:49:02 475 00:48:38 526
615 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 429 M40+ 133 00:49:12 491 00:47:56 486
467 Andrew Clark Male 432 MOPEN 244 00:49:17 495 00:48:02 490
1777 Andrew Watkinson Male 486 MOPEN 269 00:50:05 554 00:49:01 563
1677 Andrew Tan Male 505 MOPEN 282 00:50:19 579 00:49:53 625