Showing 1 to 100 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
105 Ian Mcbride Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royton Road Runners 00:32:32 1 00:32:32 1
33 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:35:35 8 00:35:34 8
50 Mike Flatley Male 2 M40+ 1 Middleton Harriers AC 00:33:49 2 00:33:48 2
92 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:37:05 19 00:37:04 19
98 Jonathan Baines Male 3 MOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:34:38 3 00:34:36 3
138 Chloe Price Female 3 FOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:37:08 23 00:37:07 23
575 Robert Turner Male 4 M40+ 2 00:34:50 4 00:34:48 4
77 Sophie Hunt Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C 00:39:14 57 00:39:12 58
155 Nick Sparks Male 5 M40+ 3 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:35:03 5 00:35:02 5
3 Anna Anderson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Pendle Athletic Club 00:39:45 69 00:39:44 71
156 Richard Spooner Male 6 MOPEN 3 Barnsley Harriers 00:35:15 6 00:35:13 6
87 Alex Knowles Female 6 F45+ 1 Milton Keynes ac 00:40:03 83 00:39:59 86
22 Stuart Carroll Male 7 M40+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:35:29 7 00:35:27 7
91 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F35+ 2 00:41:00 111 00:40:53 116
194 Owen Flage Male 8 M40+ 5 Oldham and Royton Harriers 00:35:55 9 00:35:54 9
137 Trace Peters Female 8 FOPEN 5 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:09 118 00:41:08 126
131 Luke Parker Male 9 MOPEN 4 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:12 10 00:36:11 10
572 Angela Delaney Female 9 F45+ 2 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:41:54 138 00:41:44 141
126 Steven Nijs Male 10 MOPEN 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:15 11 00:36:14 11
1964 Victoria Kollard Female 10 F35+ 3 00:42:26 155 00:42:25 169
165 Matthew Thompson Male 11 M40+ 6 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:36:31 12 00:36:30 12
1929 Fiona Dutton Female 11 FOPEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:30 161 00:41:54 144
95 Chris Lowe Male 12 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:36:38 13 00:36:36 13
489 Michelle Cobourn Female 12 FOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:56 180 00:42:42 186
197 Paul Altree Male 13 MOPEN 6 barnsley ac 00:36:39 14 00:36:38 14
730 Zoe Gmerek Female 13 F35+ 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:58 181 00:42:46 188
191 James Cassidy Male 14 MOPEN 7 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:36:41 15 00:36:40 15
1845 Rachel Williams Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:43:06 187 00:41:58 145
627 Richard Haggett Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:36:49 16 00:36:47 16
89 Helen Lawrenson Female 15 F35+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:16 191 00:43:12 206
152 Charlie Sharpe Male 16 MOPEN 9 Spectrum Striders RC 00:36:57 17 00:36:50 17
874 Kersha Dwyer Female 16 FOPEN 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:34 195 00:42:59 199
31 Neil Cosgrove Male 17 MOPEN 10 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:59 18 00:36:58 18
181 Kirsty White Female 17 F35+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:43:35 198 00:43:28 211
109 Steve Mclean Male 18 M50+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:37:06 20 00:37:05 20
1853 Lauren Wilson Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:43:51 203 00:43:43 221
885 Thomas Wilson Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:37:07 21 00:37:07 22
544 Allison Daly Female 19 F35+ 7 Kendal Athletics Club 00:43:54 206 00:43:38 219
196 Kevin Brennan Male 20 M40+ 8 St Helens Striders 00:37:08 22 00:37:06 21
507 Susan Cooper Female 20 F55+ 1 SWAC 00:44:09 214 00:43:57 234
93 David Lord Male 21 M50+ 2 Trawden AC 00:37:14 24 00:37:13 24
1134 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:44:36 235 00:44:04 240
70 Dale Higham Male 22 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:20 25 00:37:17 25
1077 John Lambe Female 22 F45+ 3 Royton Road Runners 00:44:53 247 00:44:17 250
147 Jonathan Sangster Male 23 MOPEN 13 Evolution running club 00:37:26 26 00:37:23 26
663 Debbie Fiddling Female 23 F45+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:44:55 249 00:44:34 266
183 Neil Wilcock Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:37:36 27 00:37:29 27
479 Elaine Clements Female 24 F35+ 8 00:45:06 259 00:44:58 291
148 Dominic Scott Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:39 28 00:37:37 28
796 Jen Hanson Female 25 FOPEN 12 Royton Road Runners 00:45:14 266 00:44:40 275
171 Andy Veevers Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:37:41 29 00:37:39 29
1322 Claire Northcote Female 26 F45+ 5 Styal Running Club 00:45:15 267 00:45:02 294
51 Jonathan Fraser Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:37:44 30 00:37:39 30
1957 Jennifer Casson Female 27 FOPEN 13 00:45:46 286 00:45:23 314
163 Colin Thompson Male 28 MOPEN 17 Helsby RC 00:37:53 31 00:37:52 32
1570 Deborah Shaw Female 28 F45+ 6 Royton Road Runners 00:45:47 288 00:45:10 299
78 Russell Ingham Male 29 MOPEN 18 Royton Road Runners 00:37:54 32 00:37:48 31
1522 Alexandra Rowan Female 29 FOPEN 14 00:45:49 290 00:44:38 270
281 Andrew Prescott Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:37:57 33 00:37:55 33
1321 Tawnia Norman Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:45:49 291 00:45:11 303
190 David McDonough Male 31 M40+ 9 00:37:59 34 00:37:58 34
889 Stephanie Holton Female 31 F45+ 7 Bourton Road Runners 00:45:49 292 00:45:29 318
188 Brian Yates Male 32 M40+ 10 Wesham Road Runners 00:38:00 35 00:37:59 35
1165 Jayne Martin Female 32 F35+ 9 00:46:24 326 00:45:56 345
21 Gregory Callaghan Male 33 M50+ 4 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:00 36 00:37:59 36
1065 Leeona Kirkland Female 33 FOPEN 16 00:46:32 334 00:46:23 377
1442 Lyndon Easthope Male 34 MOPEN 20 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:09 37 00:38:06 40
1086 Helen Lavelle Female 34 F35+ 10 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:34 335 00:45:55 342
136 Dave Peart Male 35 M40+ 11 Royton Road Runners 00:38:10 38 00:38:06 39
1375 Lucy Pemberton-Platt Female 35 FOPEN 17 00:46:43 344 00:46:29 386
119 Mike Morgan Male 36 MOPEN 21 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:38:13 39 00:38:10 41
824 Victoria Harvey Female 36 F45+ 8 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:44 345 00:46:31 388
1980 Scott Davis Male 37 MOPEN 22 00:38:14 40 00:38:03 37
1637 Amy Stellings Female 37 FOPEN 18 00:46:47 348 00:45:57 349
37 Michael McCarthy Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:38:15 41 00:38:05 38
1256 Sonya Monaghan Female 38 F35+ 11 St Helen's Sutton athletic clu 00:46:52 351 00:46:17 371
100 Thomas Madden Male 39 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:20 42 00:38:17 42
1760 Susan Walker Female 39 F45+ 9 00:46:55 357 00:45:50 331
76 Kevin Hunt Male 40 M40+ 12 Preston Harriers 00:38:25 43 00:38:24 43
1292 Laura Murphy Female 40 F35+ 12 00:46:56 358 00:46:12 367
139 Chris Quigley Male 41 M40+ 13 Trawden AC 00:38:39 44 00:38:34 44
1580 Helen Shulver Female 41 F35+ 13 Team Trisports 00:46:57 360 00:46:26 384
145 Ian Roche Male 42 M50+ 5 Mersey Triathlon 00:38:46 45 00:38:42 45
872 Briony Hodge Female 42 F35+ 14 00:47:02 370 00:44:54 288
201 Paul Corless Male 43 MOPEN 25 Mersey Triathlon 00:38:48 46 00:38:45 46
1118 Gillian Lowe Female 43 F45+ 10 Royton Road Runners 00:47:09 377 00:46:34 394
6 Shaun Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:38:51 47 00:38:50 50
1436 Sarah Radley Female 44 FOPEN 19 00:47:16 385 00:46:54 413
2028 Pete Ackerley Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:38:54 48 00:38:45 47
749 Sarah Grayson Female 45 FOPEN 20 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:47:17 386 00:47:02 422
200 Boyd Park Male 46 M40+ 14 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:38:55 49 00:38:48 48
120 Woody Morris Female 46 F35+ 15 00:47:28 393 00:47:18 440
32 Simon Croft Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:38:58 50 0
1482 Morag Rimmer Female 47 F35+ 16 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:47:39 408 00:46:25 379
175 Chrischris Waltonwalton Male 48 MOPEN 29 Accrington Road Runners 00:38:58 51 00:38:48 49
1848 Abigail Willmitt Female 48 FOPEN 21 Liverpool Running Club 00:47:53 420 00:47:37 462
72 Chris Horner Male 49 MOPEN 30 Garstang R C 00:38:59 52 00:38:57 52
1102 Brenda Lewis Female 49 F45+ 11 Styal Running Club 00:48:00 428 00:47:46 475
36 Pete Davis Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:39:00 53 00:38:53 51
376 Emily Broadhurst Female 50 FOPEN 22 00:48:15 442 00:46:37 395