Showing 1 to 100 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
209 James Abbey Male 287 MOPEN 161 00:46:14 318 00:45:56 344
1 Andy Abram Male 88 M40+ 32 00:40:29 94 00:40:26 98
2028 Pete Ackerley Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:38:54 48 00:38:45 47
210 Charles Adams Male 209 M50+ 23 00:44:27 229 00:43:36 218
211 Neil Adams Male 568 M40+ 171 00:51:32 663 00:50:03 640
212 Sue Adams Female 429 F55+ 21 01:03:51 1435 01:02:00 1417
213 Paula Adamson Female 614 F35+ 235 01:16:43 1699 01:15:07 1691
1932 Neil Ainsworth Male 201 M40+ 66 racepace 00:44:15 221 00:44:14 246
214 Stewart Ainsworth Male 682 MOPEN 369 Manchester Frontrunners 00:53:51 823 00:52:05 778
215 Graham Airey Male 750 MOPEN 403 00:55:20 922 00:54:38 955
216 Mike Aisbitt Male 373 MOPEN 211 00:47:53 421 00:46:22 376
1906 Vincent Alcock Male 523 M40+ 160 Spectrum Striders RC 00:50:37 599 00:49:38 606
217 Colin Alexander Male 751 MOPEN 404 00:55:24 923 00:52:20 810
218 Sara Allen Female 154 FOPEN 59 00:54:05 847 00:52:00 773
219 Diane Allingan Female 186 F45+ 43 Royton Road Runners 00:56:00 959 00:53:44 899
220 June Allingan Female 470 F55+ 27 Royton Road Runners 01:05:32 1496 01:03:16 1461
221 Stephen Allwood Male 905 M50+ 141 00:59:23 1209 00:57:01 1142
223 Tez Almond Female 295 F45+ 68 Crosby stormers 00:59:04 1186 00:58:14 1216
197 Paul Altree Male 13 MOPEN 6 barnsley ac 00:36:39 14 00:36:38 14
224 Julia Alty Female 434 F35+ 173 01:03:59 1442 01:01:36 1397
3 Anna Anderson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Pendle Athletic Club 00:39:45 69 00:39:44 71
227 John Anderson Male 106 M50+ 12 Pendle Athletic Club 00:41:01 113 00:40:52 113
4 Michael Anderson Male 162 MOPEN 88 00:42:43 173 00:42:39 180
229 Mike Anderson Male 756 M50+ 113 00:55:28 930 00:52:56 846
225 Emma Anderson Female 315 FOPEN 109 00:59:51 1233 00:58:29 1229
226 Jane Anderson Female 409 F35+ 161 01:03:08 1405 01:01:21 1382
228 Julie Anderson Female 420 F35+ 167 01:03:31 1420 01:02:08 1425
230 Curtis Anthony Male 537 M50+ 63 00:50:48 620 00:48:53 550
231 Alan Appleton Male 617 M50+ 81 00:52:35 733 00:49:59 636
1923 Carolyn Arber Female 156 F55+ 6 Spectrum Striders RC 00:54:09 849 00:52:52 841
5 John Archer Male 346 M60+ 5 Winston Runners 00:47:23 391 00:47:21 444
232 Rob Armes Male 799 MOPEN 427 00:56:47 1019 00:55:45 1033
2043 Gary Armitage Male 1087 MOPEN 555 01:19:31 1708 01:17:59 1704
6 Shaun Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:38:51 47 00:38:50 50
234 Dmitri Artioukh Male 412 M40+ 125 00:48:51 467 00:46:43 402
235 Heidi Ashcroft Female 140 FOPEN 55 00:53:41 817 00:53:12 869
237 Matt Ashton Male 485 M40+ 150 Red Rose Road Runners 00:50:04 553 00:49:09 568
238 Tracey Ashton Female 528 FOPEN 171 01:09:03 1586 01:07:41 1592
241 Robert Ashworth Male 500 MOPEN 279 00:50:16 574 00:48:18 507
239 Daniel Ashworth Male 676 MOPEN 366 00:53:40 814 00:53:06 863
240 Leon Ashworth Male 971 MOPEN 506 01:02:08 1350 00:59:44 1302
242 Steven Astall Male 495 M40+ 153 00:50:11 566 00:48:37 525
8 Chris Atherton Male 90 MOPEN 48 00:40:36 96 00:40:29 99
244 Nadeem Aurangzeb Male 508 M40+ 156 00:50:22 582 00:48:48 541
245 Michael Austin Male 268 MOPEN 152 Buckley Runners 00:45:54 299 00:44:27 261
246 Chris Ayre Male 891 MOPEN 471 00:59:02 1184 00:56:44 1119
2045 Richard Bacon Male 296 M60+ 4 00:46:27 328 00:46:09 362
247 Helen Bacon Female 423 F35+ 169 01:03:41 1426 01:02:56 1451
250 Lance Baggaley Male 229 M40+ 74 00:45:00 252 00:44:22 255
249 Kate Baggaley Female 173 F35+ 63 00:55:24 925 00:54:46 961
9 Neil Bailey Male 441 M40+ 136 00:49:24 506 00:48:50 544
251 Sean Bailey Male 668 MOPEN 361 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:33 805 00:51:41 760
1960 John Bailey Male 704 M50+ 103 00:54:27 865 00:53:23 876
252 Susan Bailey Female 400 FOPEN 134 01:02:42 1387 01:02:34 1437
253 Tony Bailey Male 990 M40+ 287 01:02:56 1393 01:02:48 1444
98 Jonathan Baines Male 3 MOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:34:38 3 00:34:36 3
256 Sally Baines Female 338 FOPEN 118 01:00:51 1282 00:59:17 1275
255 Jenny Baines Female 550 F55+ 36 01:09:57 1612 01:08:23 1605
258 Michele Baker Female 86 F45+ 23 Accrington Road Runners 00:50:50 625 00:50:29 675
259 Mal Balmer Male 157 M40+ 53 penny lane striders 00:42:40 168 00:42:25 170
260 Alexander Balz Male 684 MOPEN 371 00:53:54 826 00:52:46 837
261 Karlheinz Balz Male 1070 M50+ 176 01:12:03 1647 01:10:55 1646
262 David Bamber Male 916 M60+ 25 00:59:45 1229 00:59:04 1263
264 John Bampton Male 179 M40+ 59 penny lane striders 00:43:33 194 00:42:15 162
265 Paul Bannister Male 216 MOPEN 121 00:44:37 237 00:43:56 233
270 Simon Barker Male 274 MOPEN 155 00:46:01 305 00:45:22 312
269 Richard Barker Male 639 MOPEN 348 00:52:59 763 00:52:34 824
268 Keith Barker Male 768 M50+ 116 00:55:48 950 00:54:48 962
267 Debra Barker Female 408 F45+ 93 01:03:04 1404 01:01:33 1395
272 Tracey Barlow Female 65 F35+ 21 00:49:22 502 00:49:11 573
273 Anthony Barnes Male 536 M40+ 165 00:50:48 619 00:50:22 664
274 Colin Barnes Male 634 M50+ 85 00:52:52 757 00:52:13 794
275 Gavin Baron Male 661 MOPEN 358 00:53:26 796 00:52:10 786
276 Alison Barrett Female 388 F45+ 88 01:02:25 1366 01:01:39 1401
277 Justine Barrowclough Female 628 F35+ 243 01:22:07 1716 01:20:59 1715
1012 Nicola Barter Female 267 F45+ 60 00:58:14 1128 00:57:52 1187
1449 Mark Barter Male 918 M40+ 266 00:59:49 1232 00:57:24 1165
282 Gayle Bartley Female 332 FOPEN 115 01:00:32 1268 00:59:31 1285
10 Paul Barton Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:40:18 89 00:40:10 91
286 Paul Barton Male 597 MOPEN 328 00:52:11 706 00:51:14 731
284 Eleanor Barton Female 133 FOPEN 52 00:53:24 791 00:51:58 771
285 Lesley Barton Female 138 F45+ 36 00:53:38 811 00:52:12 791
283 Alan Barton Male 1029 MOPEN 535 01:05:47 1505 01:04:43 1512
287 Carol Bates Female 280 F35+ 110 00:58:38 1155 00:58:12 1213
288 Philip Batten Male 331 MOPEN 191 00:47:02 373 00:46:28 385
11 Joseph Bavis Male 182 MOPEN 102 00:43:35 199 00:43:32 215
289 Clyde Baxter Male 295 M40+ 90 00:46:26 327 00:45:14 306
12 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 115 M40+ 41 Northern Vets 00:41:16 123 00:41:11 128
291 Barbara Bayliss Female 290 F55+ 14 Swinton 00:58:57 1175 00:57:08 1151
293 Adam Bearman Male 863 MOPEN 457 00:58:17 1131 00:56:50 1125
294 Robert Beech Male 224 MOPEN 128 00:44:48 245 00:42:52 194
295 Gary Beesley Male 709 MOPEN 382 00:54:35 871 00:53:44 895
297 Alison Belford Female 278 F45+ 64 Formby Stormers 00:58:34 1151 00:56:47 1121
298 Graham Bell Male 720 M60+ 16 00:54:46 884 00:52:55 845
299 Ruth Bell Female 342 F55+ 17 01:01:03 1290 00:59:11 1272
300 Gina Bellhouse Female 111 F45+ 29 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:52:17 713 00:52:02 775
301 David Belsham Male 563 M50+ 72 00:51:29 657 00:50:28 672
13 Glenn Bemment Male 147 MOPEN 78 00:42:27 157 00:42:25 168
304 Melanie Bennett Female 134 F35+ 43 00:53:26 793 00:52:17 801
303 Colin Bennett Male 662 M60+ 14 00:53:26 797 00:52:17 802