Showing 1 to 100 of 1747 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Andy Abram Male 88 M40+ 32 00:40:29 94 00:40:26 98
3 Anna Anderson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Pendle Athletic Club 00:39:45 69 00:39:44 71
4 Michael Anderson Male 162 MOPEN 88 00:42:43 173 00:42:39 180
5 John Archer Male 346 M60+ 5 Winston Runners 00:47:23 391 00:47:21 444
6 Shaun Armstrong Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:38:51 47 00:38:50 50
8 Chris Atherton Male 90 MOPEN 48 00:40:36 96 00:40:29 99
9 Neil Bailey Male 441 M40+ 136 00:49:24 506 00:48:50 544
10 Paul Barton Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:40:18 89 00:40:10 91
11 Joseph Bavis Male 182 MOPEN 102 00:43:35 199 00:43:32 215
12 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 115 M40+ 41 Northern Vets 00:41:16 123 00:41:11 128
13 Glenn Bemment Male 147 MOPEN 78 00:42:27 157 00:42:25 168
14 Jen Beresford Female 558 F45+ 130 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:10:24 1622 01:08:54 1614
15 Andy Birkbeck Male 244 M40+ 78 00:45:22 270 00:45:13 304
17 Rob Boardman Male 138 MOPEN 72 00:42:16 147 00:42:11 160
18 Barry Bright Male 353 M50+ 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:32 399 00:47:26 450
19 Bob Buck Male 196 M40+ 64 00:44:10 216 00:43:54 231
20 Paul Cain Male 52 M40+ 16 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:39:09 55 00:39:02 54
21 Gregory Callaghan Male 33 M50+ 4 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:00 36 00:37:59 36
22 Stuart Carroll Male 7 M40+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:35:29 7 00:35:27 7
23 Jamie Cassell Male 323 MOPEN 186 00:46:58 364 00:46:57 418
24 Bernard Cassidy Male 58 M50+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:39:32 62 00:39:29 64
25 Gareth Chapman Male 96 MOPEN 53 00:40:53 102 00:40:41 104
26 Josh Chapman Male 156 MOPEN 83 00:42:39 167 00:42:35 179
27 Russ Chew Male 363 M50+ 43 00:47:41 410 00:47:37 464
28 Scott Christey Male 64 M40+ 22 Astley and Tyldesley 00:39:45 68 00:39:39 68
29 Clare Constable Female DNF F35+ DNF Southport & Waterloo AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
30 Daniel Cookson Male 154 MOPEN 82 00:42:36 165 00:42:26 171
31 Neil Cosgrove Male 17 MOPEN 10 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:59 18 00:36:58 18
32 Simon Croft Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:38:58 50 0
33 Amanda Crook Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:35:35 8 00:35:34 8
34 Ian Dale Male 110 M40+ 39 Royton Road Runners 00:41:03 117 00:40:57 119
35 Gareth Davidson Male 1009 MOPEN 524 01:04:01 1444 01:01:46 1408
36 Pete Davis Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:39:00 53 00:38:53 51
37 Michael McCarthy Male 38 MOPEN 23 00:38:15 41 00:38:05 38
40 Paul Dewhurst Male 266 M40+ 84 00:45:52 297 00:45:40 326
41 Colin Eastham Male 82 M40+ 29 00:40:14 88 00:40:12 92
42 Craig Edwards Male 622 MOPEN 339 00:52:39 739 00:52:29 816
43 Ian Edwards Male 936 MOPEN 495 01:00:31 1266 01:00:21 1328
44 David Emanuel Male 63 M40+ 21 Royton Road Runners 00:39:43 67 00:39:36 67
45 Kevan Evans Male 496 MOPEN 275 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:50:13 567 00:47:52 483
47 Paul Farrington Male 308 MOPEN 173 00:46:42 342 00:46:33 392
48 Richard Fiddling Male 61 M40+ 20 Royton Road Runners 00:39:37 65 00:39:31 65
49 Mark Finch Male 105 M40+ 37 Penny lane Striders 00:41:01 112 00:40:54 118
50 Mike Flatley Male 2 M40+ 1 Middleton Harriers AC 00:33:49 2 00:33:48 2
51 Jonathan Fraser Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:37:44 30 00:37:39 30
52 Alex Frost Male 124 M40+ 47 00:41:36 132 00:41:26 133
54 Christopher Gold Male 1039 MOPEN 539 01:06:45 1527 01:05:55 1547
55 Stewart Gold Male 1038 M50+ 167 01:06:44 1526 01:05:56 1549
57 Bernard Goodwin Male 117 M40+ 43 Royton Road Runners 00:41:23 125 00:41:17 129
59 Colin Green Male 1062 M40+ 305 Royton Road Runners 01:09:49 1608 01:08:21 1604
60 Joel Green Male 166 MOPEN 90 00:42:54 177 00:42:41 182
61 James Gwynne Male 159 MOPEN 85 00:42:40 170 00:42:33 177
62 Andrew McGregor Male 151 MOPEN 80 00:42:34 162 00:42:29 175
63 Chris Halstead Male 57 MOPEN 33 Accrington Road Runners 00:39:28 61 00:39:18 61
64 Mark Hargreaves Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:39:35 64 00:39:28 63
65 Ted Hawkes Male 131 M60+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:42:05 140 00:41:58 147
66 Mitchell Hawkins Male 95 MOPEN 52 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:50 101 00:40:44 106
67 Andrew Healey Male 168 MOPEN 92 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:55 179 00:42:51 193
68 Ryan Heaps Male 94 MOPEN 51 00:40:47 100 00:40:38 102
70 Dale Higham Male 22 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:20 25 00:37:17 25
71 Ryan Holroyd Male DNF MOPEN DNF Staffordshire Moorlands AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
72 Chris Horner Male 49 MOPEN 30 Garstang R C 00:38:59 52 00:38:57 52
74 Andrew Hudson Male 145 M50+ 19 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:42:25 154 00:42:17 164
75 Mark Humphreys Male 132 M50+ 15 00:42:10 141 00:42:01 152
76 Kevin Hunt Male 40 M40+ 12 Preston Harriers 00:38:25 43 00:38:24 43
77 Sophie Hunt Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C 00:39:14 57 00:39:12 58
78 Russell Ingham Male 29 MOPEN 18 Royton Road Runners 00:37:54 32 00:37:48 31
79 Paul Jackson Male 130 MOPEN 67 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:04 139 00:41:58 146
80 Lynden James Male 133 MOPEN 68 00:42:12 142 00:42:09 158
81 Adrian Jarvis Male 227 M40+ 72 00:44:59 250 00:44:49 283
84 George Kennedy Male 134 M50+ 16 Wesham Road Runners 00:42:13 143 00:42:08 156
85 John Kennedy Male 298 MOPEN 167 00:46:28 330 00:46:19 373
86 Barry Kenyon Male 418 M40+ 127 00:49:03 476 00:48:52 548
87 Alex Knowles Female 6 F45+ 1 Milton Keynes ac 00:40:03 83 00:39:59 86
88 Lubos Lauko Male 599 MOPEN 329 00:52:12 708 00:52:09 785
89 Helen Lawrenson Female 15 F35+ 5 Wesham Road Runners 00:43:16 191 00:43:12 206
91 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F35+ 2 00:41:00 111 00:40:53 116
92 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpoo Pembroke & Sefton 00:37:05 19 00:37:04 19
93 David Lord Male 21 M50+ 2 Trawden AC 00:37:14 24 00:37:13 24
94 Karen Lovatt Female 417 F45+ 96 sandbach Striders 01:03:26 1416 01:01:18 1380
95 Chris Lowe Male 12 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:36:38 13 00:36:36 13
97 Keith Lunt Male 284 M40+ 88 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:46:10 315 00:46:01 354
98 Jonathan Baines Male 3 MOPEN 2 Durham City Harriers 00:34:38 3 00:34:36 3
99 Jonathan Machen Male 102 MOPEN 57 00:40:57 108 00:40:47 110
100 Thomas Madden Male 39 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:20 42 00:38:17 42
101 Simon Marland Male 108 M50+ 13 Burnden Road Runners 00:41:01 115 00:40:59 120
102 Simon Martin Male 956 M40+ 278 01:01:25 1307 00:59:59 1312
103 Richard Massey Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:39:43 66 00:39:36 66
105 Ian Mcbride Male 1 MOPEN 1 Royton Road Runners 00:32:32 1 00:32:32 1
107 Neil Mcdonald Male 213 MOPEN 118 00:44:35 233 00:44:16 249
108 Adam Mcelhinney Male 1043 MOPEN 541 01:06:59 1535 01:04:46 1513
109 Steve Mclean Male 18 M50+ 1 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:37:06 20 00:37:05 20
110 William Mcloughlin Male 176 MOPEN 98 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:16 190 00:43:11 205
111 Aaron Mcmanus Male 431 MOPEN 243 00:49:16 494 00:49:05 566
112 Stephen Mcnicholas Male 93 M40+ 33 penny lane striders 00:40:43 99 00:40:38 101
114 Andy Mitchell Male 144 MOPEN 76 00:42:24 153 00:41:47 143
115 Liam Monahan Male 129 MOPEN 66 00:41:53 137 00:41:45 142
116 Brian Moore Male 73 M40+ 26 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:39:58 78 00:39:52 81
117 Jonatham Moore Male 137 MOPEN 71 00:42:15 146 00:42:09 157
119 Mike Morgan Male 36 MOPEN 21 Southport & Waterloo AC 00:38:13 39 00:38:10 41