Showing 101 to 200 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
524 Russ Cheetham Male 94 M45+ 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:59 101 00:43:51 101
197 Stephen O'neill Male 95 M60+ 1 00:44:02 102 00:43:59 103
303 Emrys Jones Male 96 M50+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:44:12 103 00:44:03 104
352 Stephen Seward Male 97 M40+ 19 00:44:17 104 00:44:17 111
37 Steve Jones Male 98 M40+ 20 Biddulph Running Club 00:44:17 105 00:43:29 95
563 Jonny Lambert Male 99 M35+ 14 00:44:19 106 00:44:14 108
700 Tony Davies Male 100 M45+ 14 00:44:22 107 00:44:16 110
18 Ian Mcconnell Male 101 M45+ 15 Village Road Runners 00:44:25 108 00:44:14 109
635 DYLAN ROBERTS Male 102 M40+ 21 00:44:31 109 00:44:22 113
593 Simon Hooton Male 103 MOPEN 39 00:44:32 110 00:44:21 112
736 Jonathan Tyler Tyler Male 104 MOPEN 40 00:44:32 111 00:44:29 114
341 Andrew Taylor Male 105 M35+ 15 00:44:36 112 00:44:09 106
718 Andrew Kelman Male 106 M35+ 16 00:44:46 113 00:44:12 107
282 Gavin Mart Male 107 MOPEN 41 00:44:46 114 00:44:36 115
467 Dylan Parry Male 108 MOPEN 42 00:44:46 115 00:44:45 118
507 Nic Wright Male 109 M50+ 6 00:44:49 116 00:44:44 117
666 Ivan Holroyd Male 110 M40+ 22 00:44:53 117 00:44:06 105
19 Adam Rudkin Male 111 MOPEN 43 00:44:54 118 00:44:41 116
180 Jack Bayliss Male 112 M50+ 7 Triathlon England 00:45:01 119 00:45:00 126
527 Malcolm Davies Male 113 MOPEN 44 00:45:06 120 00:44:55 122
427 Gwion Llwyd Male 114 M35+ 17 00:45:07 121 00:44:47 119
447 Joanne Mcdonough Female 8 FOPEN 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:45:08 122 00:44:53 121
69 Peter Carpenter Male 115 M50+ 8 00:45:10 123 00:44:55 123
367 Andrew Roberts Male 116 M45+ 16 00:45:18 124 00:45:08 127
609 Anthony Howe Male 117 M35+ 18 Abergele Harriers 00:45:19 125 00:45:08 128
227 George Dowie Male 118 M35+ 19 00:45:19 126 00:44:58 125
149 Ben Pegler Male 119 MOPEN 45 00:45:21 127 00:45:19 131
23 Robert Mandley Male 120 M35+ 20 00:45:23 128 00:44:51 120
725 Mark Mayers Male 121 M40+ 23 Abergele Harriers 00:45:25 129 00:45:16 130
334 Simon Hesketh Male 122 MOPEN 46 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:30 130 00:44:56 124
568 Michael Whiteside Male 123 M65+ 1 00:45:36 131 00:45:13 129
456 Tracey Llewellyn Female 9 F35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:45:40 132 00:45:35 136
281 John Owen Griffith Male 124 M60+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:45:42 133 00:45:39 137
717 Christopher Bloke Male 125 M35+ 21 Knutford Tri Club 00:45:43 134 00:45:25 132
202 Martin Kelly Male 126 M35+ 22 Village Road Runners 00:45:43 135 00:45:29 134
27 Julie Davies Female 10 F35+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:44 136 00:45:40 139
138 David Crisp Male 127 M35+ 23 00:45:46 137 00:45:28 133
644 Christopher James Male 128 MOPEN 47 00:45:48 138 00:45:44 143
667 Paul Kelly Male 129 M35+ 24 00:45:54 139 00:45:34 135
713 Dewi Snelson Male 130 MOPEN 48 Cybi Striders 00:45:54 140 00:45:44 142
701 Chris Reid Male 131 M45+ 17 St Helens Striders 00:45:55 141 00:45:39 138
534 Zak Young Male 132 M40+ 24 00:45:57 142 00:45:51 144
97 Steve Holmes Male 133 M35+ 25 Razzer''s Runners 00:45:59 143 00:45:52 145
288 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:46:02 144 00:45:53 146
619 Peter Greno Male 134 MOPEN 49 00:46:06 145 00:45:59 149
14 Ian Wright Male 135 M45+ 18 00:46:11 146 00:46:03 152
486 David Billington Male 136 MOPEN 50 00:46:11 147 00:46:02 150
95 Rhys Aled Griffiths Male 137 MOPEN 51 00:46:18 148 00:45:43 141
289 Roger Beech Male 138 M35+ 26 00:46:19 149 00:45:53 147
561 Andrew Gannon Male 139 M45+ 19 Menai Track and Field 00:46:20 150 00:46:16 159
605 Jenny Wells Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:46:21 151 00:45:54 148
459 Steven Mcallister Male 140 MOPEN 52 00:46:22 152 00:45:41 140
603 Aaron Bayley Male 141 M35+ 27 00:46:28 153 00:46:05 154
418 David Tomlinson Male 142 MOPEN 53 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:46:31 154 00:46:28 162
403 Nicholas Brook Male 143 M35+ 28 00:46:32 155 00:46:04 153
327 Vinny Jones Male 144 M45+ 20 00:46:34 156 00:46:14 158
728 Joe Cooper Male 145 MOPEN 54 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:35 157 00:46:05 155
560 Daniel Jackson Male 146 MOPEN 55 00:46:36 158 00:46:33 164
92 Dewi Bryn Griffiths Male 147 MOPEN 56 00:46:39 159 00:46:05 156
4 Gavin Reeves Male 148 M35+ 29 Wrexham Athletic Club 00:46:40 160 00:46:27 161
576 Pierce Jones Male 149 MU20 7 00:46:42 161 00:46:39 170
276 David Griffith Male 150 M40+ 25 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:46:50 162 00:46:46 172
99 Aled Williams Male 151 MOPEN 57 00:46:52 163 00:46:18 160
372 Greg Baugh Male 152 M45+ 21 00:46:53 164 00:46:35 165
103 Robert Lupton Male 153 M35+ 30 00:46:53 165 00:46:08 157
315 Chris Spillane Male 154 M45+ 22 INEPT 00:46:57 166 00:46:52 175
503 Gary Clarke Male 155 M35+ 31 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:58 167 00:46:54 176
77 Thomas Richardson Male 156 M40+ 26 00:46:58 168 00:46:46 173
500 Stefan Lederle Male 157 M35+ 32 00:46:58 169 00:46:32 163
697 Greig Best Male 158 M35+ 33 00:47:00 170 00:46:38 169
283 Arfon Bebb Male 159 MOPEN 58 00:47:04 171 00:46:48 174
268 Glenn Barnett Male 160 M40+ 27 North Wales Road Runners 00:47:04 172 00:46:54 177
408 Nina Othen Female 13 FOPEN 8 Salford 00:47:05 173 00:46:57 179
222 Mel Evans Male 161 M40+ 28 00:47:09 174 00:46:42 171
385 Sean Neathey Male 162 MOPEN 59 00:47:09 175 00:46:38 168
72 Judith Loder Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:47:10 176 00:46:38 167
569 John Gwynn Evans Male 163 M65+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:47:10 177 00:47:05 182
304 Stephen Jones Male 164 M45+ 23 Emlyn Runners 00:47:13 178 00:46:36 166
395 Chris Brayshay Male 165 M35+ 34 00:47:18 179 00:47:16 188
549 Llyr Rees Male 166 M40+ 29 00:47:21 180 00:47:07 185
554 Chris Stillo Male 167 M55+ 3 Goyt Valley Striders 00:47:22 181 00:47:06 184
8 Thomas Naylor Male 168 MOPEN 60 00:47:24 182 00:47:11 186
513 Elfyn Bullock Male 169 M35+ 35 00:47:25 183 00:47:21 191
499 Lorna Street Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:47:26 184 00:47:00 181
597 Mike Rose Male 170 MOPEN 61 00:47:28 185 00:46:57 178
214 Jonathan Worsley Male 171 M45+ 24 00:47:30 186 00:47:16 189
353 Graham Mcvey Male 172 M40+ 30 00:47:30 187 00:47:14 187
570 Matthew Bicknell Male 173 MOPEN 62 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:47:31 188 00:47:05 183
98 Chris Birch Female 16 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:47:32 189 00:47:28 196
492 Conor Close Male 174 M35+ 36 00:47:34 190 00:47:26 194
212 Sean Banning Male 175 M45+ 25 00:47:39 191 00:46:59 180
481 Paul Andrew Male 176 M35+ 37 00:47:49 192 00:47:23 193
620 Dan Redfern Male 177 M35+ 38 00:47:51 193 00:47:27 195
511 Anna Williams Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:47:51 194 00:47:32 197
517 Mike Hughes Male 178 M50+ 9 00:47:51 195 00:47:48 205
582 Simon Hughes Male 179 M35+ 39 00:47:53 196 00:47:17 190
342 Jan Muir Female 18 F45+ 1 00:47:53 197 00:47:53 210
224 Carwyn Davies Male 180 MU20 8 00:47:54 198 00:47:22 192
402 Steve Halligan Male 181 M50+ 10 00:47:55 199 00:47:34 198
539 Chris Hoult Male 182 M45+ 26 00:47:56 200 00:47:46 203