Showing 301 to 400 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
291 Simon Davies Male 258 M35+ 49 00:51:24 301 00:51:00 299
123 Ian Brice Male 259 M45+ 39 00:51:24 302 00:51:11 307
270 Jane Fedrick Female 44 F45+ 8 00:51:33 303 00:51:06 302
73 Jo Lewis Female 45 F40+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:34 304 00:51:09 304
56 Michaela Owen Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:51:34 305 00:50:58 296
105 Sarah Mahoney Female 47 F40+ 5 00:51:34 306 00:51:27 309
148 Stephen Richards Male 260 M35+ 50 00:51:37 307 00:51:00 300
208 Anthony Harper Male 261 M55+ 10 Southport Waterloo 00:51:37 308 00:51:23 308
389 Karen Owen Female 48 FOPEN 21 00:51:39 309 00:51:35 315
409 Alison Peel Female 49 FOPEN 22 00:51:39 310 00:51:35 313
683 Norman Partington Male 262 M50+ 15 Smetrum Striders 00:51:41 311 00:51:07 303
84 Chris Smith Male 263 M45+ 40 00:51:41 312 00:51:00 298
621 Lisa Roberts Female 50 FOPEN 23 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:51:42 313 00:51:33 311
76 David Richardson Male 264 M45+ 41 00:51:42 314 00:51:30 310
160 Karen Jones Female 51 F35+ 9 helsby running club 00:51:50 315 00:51:43 318
686 Phill Eastwood Male 265 MOPEN 85 00:51:54 316 00:51:46 320
311 Gareth Ellis Male 266 M40+ 48 00:51:54 317 00:51:35 312
680 Ian Branthwaite Male 267 M50+ 16 00:51:56 318 00:51:40 316
321 Patrick Henley Male 268 M65+ 4 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:52:00 319 00:52:00 326
10 Alan Gregson Male 269 MOPEN 86 00:52:01 320 00:51:35 314
508 Tracie Williams Female 52 F45+ 9 00:52:10 321 00:51:45 319
468 Kevin Burns Male 270 M55+ 11 Deestriders 00:52:10 322 00:51:56 323
316 Alison Hewitt Female 53 FOPEN 24 00:52:12 323 00:52:01 327
419 Nicola Tomlinson Female 54 FOPEN 25 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:52:15 324 00:52:05 328
54 Dave Kirkby Male 271 M45+ 42 Eryri Harriers 00:52:15 325 00:51:59 325
336 Michael Williams Male 272 M45+ 43 R/DALE 00:52:16 326 00:52:10 331
546 Francis Fitzek Male 273 M55+ 12 00:52:16 327 00:51:58 324
414 David Carr Male 274 M45+ 44 00:52:18 328 00:51:42 317
555 Liz Stillo Female 55 F55+ 3 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:22 329 00:52:05 329
151 Sue Jones Female 56 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:52:26 330 00:52:16 333
658 Nathan Handlebar Lewis Male 275 MOPEN 87 Dwgi Warriors 00:52:29 331 00:51:55 322
120 Peter Bulmer Male 276 M50+ 17 00:52:30 332 00:52:09 330
82 Bryn Roberts Male 277 M45+ 45 00:52:31 333 00:52:29 341
190 Roy Marsden Male 278 M55+ 13 00:52:31 334 00:52:17 334
39 Wendy Proctor Female 57 F45+ 10 NSRRA 00:52:32 335 00:51:52 321
362 Peter Skelton Male 279 M55+ 14 00:52:35 336 00:52:27 339
428 Nick Marron Male 280 MOPEN 88 00:52:40 337 00:52:16 332
355 Ieuan Davies Male 281 M45+ 46 Cybi Striders 00:52:41 338 00:52:27 338
698 Carlo Galeotti Male 282 M40+ 49 00:52:45 339 00:52:23 336
688 Gary Martin Male 283 M40+ 50 00:52:49 340 00:52:30 343
388 Claire Gadsby Female 58 FOPEN 26 Prestatyn Running Club 00:52:51 341 00:52:27 340
702 Simon Hall Male 284 M40+ 51 00:52:54 342 00:52:37 344
475 Tracy Roberts Female 59 F40+ 6 abergele harriers 00:52:54 343 00:52:48 347
40 Val Edwards Female 60 F60+ 3 00:52:56 344 00:52:29 342
237 Sarah Walsh Female 61 FOPEN 27 00:52:56 345 00:52:26 337
199 Neil Williams Male 285 M40+ 52 00:53:05 346 00:52:49 348
293 Sarah Bayliss Female 62 F40+ 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:06 347 00:52:45 346
687 Patrick Lee-Browne Male 286 M45+ 47 00:53:09 348 00:52:58 354
301 Caren Williams Female 63 F35+ 10 00:53:10 349 00:52:54 352
421 Emma Penk Female 64 F35+ 11 00:53:12 350 00:53:09 360
345 Melanie Lewis Female 65 F40+ 8 00:53:13 351 00:52:54 351
55 Matt Gower Male 287 MOPEN 89 00:53:13 352 00:52:41 345
706 Clifford Wigzell Male 288 M35+ 51 00:53:19 353 00:53:00 355
368 Andrew Scott Male 289 M35+ 52 00:53:19 354 00:53:02 358
370 Helen Ashworth Female 66 FOPEN 28 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:20 355 00:52:56 353
611 Alan Thomas Male 290 M50+ 18 00:53:23 356 00:52:50 349
398 Matthew Ferdinando Male 291 MOPEN 90 00:53:26 357 00:53:04 359
376 Peter Doyle Male 292 M45+ 48 00:53:29 358 00:52:51 350
477 Martin Ellis Male 293 M55+ 15 00:53:31 359 00:53:10 361
359 Ruth Harvey Female 67 F45+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:53:32 360 00:53:22 365
218 Paul Roberts Male 294 MOPEN 91 00:53:34 361 00:53:02 357
544 Steven Roberts Male 295 M45+ 49 00:53:36 362 00:53:01 356
78 Carl Thatcher Male 296 MOPEN 92 00:53:37 363 00:53:35 373
566 Phil Jones Male 297 M35+ 53 00:53:37 364 00:53:16 362
207 Carol Bowen Female 68 F45+ 12 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:53:38 365 00:53:19 363
131 Emily Hooley Female 69 FOPEN 29 00:53:39 366 00:53:27 370
716 Matthew Welch Male 298 M35+ 54 00:53:40 367 00:53:24 367
177 Martin Garth Williams Male 299 M65+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:53:46 368 00:53:25 368
179 Hannah Mart Female 70 F35+ 12 00:53:53 369 00:53:26 369
536 Jaco Baas Male 300 M45+ 50 00:53:55 370 00:53:42 377
595 Alun Lloyd Rowlands Male 301 M55+ 16 Cybi Striders 00:53:56 371 00:53:21 364
168 Michael Collins Male 302 M40+ 53 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:54:01 372 00:53:41 375
413 Mike Cotter Male 303 M40+ 54 00:54:07 373 00:53:32 371
312 Jack Thomas Male 304 M70+ 1 Buckley Runners 00:54:07 374 00:53:35 372
484 Ann-Marie White Female 71 F40+ 9 00:54:08 375 00:53:41 376
104 Jaie Lupton Male 305 M40+ 55 00:54:10 376 00:53:23 366
634 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 72 F45+ 13 00:54:11 377 00:54:06 383
221 Ben Cox Male 306 MOPEN 93 00:54:12 378 00:53:38 374
699 Richard Parry Male 307 M40+ 56 00:54:15 379 00:53:46 379
85 Michael Roberts Male 308 M40+ 57 Razzer''s Runners 00:54:15 380 00:54:08 384
109 Colin Thackray Male 309 M50+ 19 North Wales Road Runners 00:54:17 381 00:53:45 378
58 Claudine Milligan Female 73 F40+ 10 00:54:19 382 00:53:51 380
31 Mark Guest Male 310 MOPEN 94 00:54:19 383 00:54:05 382
608 Hollie Wynne Female 74 FOPEN 30 Aberystwyth AC 00:54:22 384 00:54:11 386
287 Joe Park Male 311 M75+ 1 Cheshire Tally-Ho 00:54:23 385 00:54:09 385
648 Susan Calvert Female 75 F50+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:54:25 386 00:54:16 389
469 Anne Livingston Female 76 F40+ 11 00:54:31 387 00:54:03 381
181 Janice Clement Female 77 F50+ 4 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:54:43 388 00:54:30 395
204 Claire Steedman Female 78 F45+ 14 00:54:44 389 00:54:30 394
502 Rodger Howarth Male 312 M45+ 51 00:54:46 390 00:54:28 392
476 Cathy Ellis Female 79 F50+ 5 00:54:46 391 00:54:23 391
158 Chris Purcell Male 313 M40+ 58 Shropshire Shufflers 00:54:48 392 00:54:12 387
472 Jo Price Female 80 F35+ 13 00:54:51 393 00:54:44 399
559 Christopher Bater Male 314 MOPEN 95 00:54:57 394 00:54:53 401
347 Paul Donohoe Male 315 M45+ 52 00:54:58 395 00:54:16 388
616 Ciara Murphy Female 81 F35+ 14 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:55:00 396 00:54:44 398
493 Steve Farrar Male 316 M50+ 20 Cybi Striders 00:55:06 397 00:54:23 390
599 Peter Flannery Male 317 M45+ 53 00:55:11 398 00:54:29 393
458 Bernard Loughran Male 318 M40+ 59 00:55:11 399 00:54:30 396
47 Cameron Mcmullen Male 319 M40+ 60 00:55:13 400 00:54:56 404