Showing 1 to 100 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
34 Lisa Grantham Female 4 F35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:34 82 00:42:33 83
443 Jacqui Smith Female 7 F35+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:56 99 00:43:52 102
456 Tracey Llewellyn Female 9 F35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:45:40 132 00:45:35 136
27 Julie Davies Female 10 F35+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:44 136 00:45:40 139
627 Jennifer Charlton Female 19 F35+ 5 00:47:59 202 00:47:52 208
732 Emma Jones Female 22 F35+ 6 00:48:31 219 00:47:59 212
695 Kia Walker Female 35 F35+ 7 00:50:23 271 00:50:16 275
21 Siwan Kalatzi Female 39 F35+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:51:11 291 00:50:59 297
160 Karen Jones Female 51 F35+ 9 helsby running club 00:51:50 315 00:51:43 318
301 Caren Williams Female 63 F35+ 10 00:53:10 349 00:52:54 352
421 Emma Penk Female 64 F35+ 11 00:53:12 350 00:53:09 360
179 Hannah Mart Female 70 F35+ 12 00:53:53 369 00:53:26 369
472 Jo Price Female 80 F35+ 13 00:54:51 393 00:54:44 399
616 Ciara Murphy Female 81 F35+ 14 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:55:00 396 00:54:44 398
254 Emma Baggaley-Clay Female 85 F35+ 15 00:55:26 406 00:55:00 405
600 Sarah Downes Female 86 F35+ 16 00:55:27 407 00:55:14 412
672 Manssa Duggan Female 94 F35+ 17 00:55:59 427 00:55:32 422
230 Ruth Smith Female 97 F35+ 18 00:56:12 434 00:55:40 430
734 Chris Allen Female 106 F35+ 19 00:57:46 464 00:57:07 462
531 Sarah Jones Female 111 F35+ 20 00:58:08 472 00:57:41 471
407 Yvonne Jones Female 124 F35+ 21 00:59:32 499 00:59:17 500
361 Elizabeth Martin Female 125 F35+ 22 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:57 504 00:59:32 506
711 Kata Kolozsvary Female 131 F35+ 23 01:00:24 515 00:59:41 510
510 Donna Cross Female 137 F35+ 24 01:00:54 524 01:00:43 528
118 Rosemarie Mcardle Female 139 F35+ 25 01:00:58 526 01:00:15 519
452 Clare Woodland Female 142 F35+ 26 01:01:11 531 01:00:54 537
415 Clare Mcewen Female 149 F35+ 27 01:01:36 541 01:01:23 543
480 Eleanor Marson Female 156 F35+ 28 01:02:58 556 01:02:35 554
330 Jodie Farrelly Female 159 F35+ 29 01:03:20 559 01:02:39 556
250 Nicola Roberts Female 162 F35+ 30 01:03:42 564 01:03:30 561
550 Debbie Roberts Female 166 F35+ 31 01:04:20 569 01:04:07 569
147 Elaine Smithies Female 167 F35+ 32 01:04:33 571 01:03:57 567
5 Sian Cassy Female 175 F35+ 33 01:06:38 584 01:06:06 580
249 Belinda Bryant Female 181 F35+ 34 Maldwyn harriers 01:08:56 593 01:08:44 590
662 Louise Proud Female 183 F35+ 35 United Kingdom athletics 01:10:17 597 01:09:47 594
504 Kelly Clarke Female 190 F35+ 36 Rocktart Runners 01:14:15 608 01:14:11 607
9 Michelle Elliott Female 196 F35+ 37 01:18:27 616 01:17:55 612
17 Lisa Rudkin Female 29 F40+ 1 Abbey Runners 00:49:29 251 00:49:16 253
209 Louise Connelly Female 33 F40+ 2 00:49:54 262 00:49:40 264
280 Laurie Griffith Female 40 F40+ 3 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:51:12 292 00:51:02 301
73 Jo Lewis Female 45 F40+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:34 304 00:51:09 304
105 Sarah Mahoney Female 47 F40+ 5 00:51:34 306 00:51:27 309
475 Tracy Roberts Female 59 F40+ 6 abergele harriers 00:52:54 343 00:52:48 347
293 Sarah Bayliss Female 62 F40+ 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:06 347 00:52:45 346
345 Melanie Lewis Female 65 F40+ 8 00:53:13 351 00:52:54 351
484 Ann-Marie White Female 71 F40+ 9 00:54:08 375 00:53:41 376
58 Claudine Milligan Female 73 F40+ 10 00:54:19 382 00:53:51 380
469 Anne Livingston Female 76 F40+ 11 00:54:31 387 00:54:03 381
187 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 83 F40+ 12 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:16 403 00:55:04 406
422 Debbie Thomas Female 84 F40+ 13 00:55:18 404 00:55:15 414
140 Tracey Smith Female 91 F40+ 14 00:55:45 420 00:55:38 427
20 Hannah Griffith Female 98 F40+ 15 00:56:24 441 00:56:13 445
88 Julie Logan Female 110 F40+ 16 Prestatyn Running Club 00:58:08 471 00:57:29 466
529 Helen Jones Female 116 F40+ 17 00:58:39 482 00:58:34 487
325 Julie Sturgess Female 119 F40+ 18 00:58:46 486 00:58:14 478
720 Nathalie Rees Female 127 F40+ 19 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:00:08 509 00:59:30 505
157 Val Grimes Female 128 F40+ 20 01:00:12 510 00:59:37 508
366 Nan Roberts Female 130 F40+ 21 01:00:23 514 01:00:14 518
451 Sue Brierley-Hobson Female 136 F40+ 22 01:00:51 523 01:00:34 524
302 Michelle Beeson Female 140 F40+ 23 Maldwyn Harriers 01:01:04 529 01:00:52 535
48 Trish Murray Female 144 F40+ 24 01:01:16 533 01:00:46 533
28 Jenny Barrow Female 155 F40+ 25 01:02:34 552 01:02:06 551
232 Maria Halligan Female 157 F40+ 26 01:03:01 557 01:02:37 555
639 Katheryn Chester Female 158 F40+ 27 01:03:01 558 01:02:48 557
677 Suzanne Jamieson-Evans Female 161 F40+ 28 01:03:42 563 01:03:08 560
30 Tracey Derham Female 170 F40+ 29 01:06:24 579 01:05:43 576
136 Sandra Williams Female 176 F40+ 30 01:06:42 585 01:06:06 579
86 Tanya Liepins Female 188 F40+ 31 01:13:29 605 01:12:50 602
159 Lynne Slater Female 197 F40+ 32 01:22:18 618 01:21:50 615
342 Jan Muir Female 18 F45+ 1 00:47:53 197 00:47:53 210
723 Lynn Ward Female 21 F45+ 2 Northern Vets 00:48:18 213 00:47:47 204
551 Sian Jones Female 25 F45+ 3 00:49:06 234 00:48:47 233
397 Lesley Goodson Female 31 F45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:49 258 00:49:13 252
638 Jill Riley Female 32 F45+ 5 00:49:49 259 00:49:35 262
612 Emily Wood Female 38 F45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:51:01 287 00:50:47 287
696 Julia Korn Female 41 F45+ 7 00:51:16 295 00:51:10 306
270 Jane Fedrick Female 44 F45+ 8 00:51:33 303 00:51:06 302
508 Tracie Williams Female 52 F45+ 9 00:52:10 321 00:51:45 319
39 Wendy Proctor Female 57 F45+ 10 NSRRA 00:52:32 335 00:51:52 321
359 Ruth Harvey Female 67 F45+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:53:32 360 00:53:22 365
207 Carol Bowen Female 68 F45+ 12 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:53:38 365 00:53:19 363
634 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 72 F45+ 13 00:54:11 377 00:54:06 383
204 Claire Steedman Female 78 F45+ 14 00:54:44 389 00:54:30 394
165 Elaine Rowlands Female 88 F45+ 15 00:55:41 416 00:55:31 421
498 Natasha Parry Female 115 F45+ 16 00:58:35 481 00:58:15 481
144 Wendy Butler Female 134 F45+ 17 01:00:42 519 01:00:13 516
3 Loraine Duncan Female 143 F45+ 18 01:01:13 532 01:00:32 523
49 Sandra Biddle Female 145 F45+ 19 01:01:16 534 01:00:47 534
36 Cindy Knight Female 147 F45+ 20 Biddulph Running Club 01:01:26 537 01:00:46 532
306 Elaine Doga Female 174 F45+ 21 01:06:34 583 01:06:00 578
712 Jane Richards Female 182 F45+ 22 01:09:40 594 01:09:16 591
501 Emma Collins Female 3 F50+ 1 Denbigh harriers 00:42:15 78 00:42:13 80
151 Sue Jones Female 56 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:52:26 330 00:52:16 333
648 Susan Calvert Female 75 F50+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:54:25 386 00:54:16 389
181 Janice Clement Female 77 F50+ 4 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:54:43 388 00:54:30 395
476 Cathy Ellis Female 79 F50+ 5 00:54:46 391 00:54:23 391
455 Gael Earp Female 105 F50+ 6 Stafford Harriers 00:57:14 459 00:56:59 460
515 Josie Davies Female 113 F50+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:58:30 478 00:58:02 476
704 Wendy Jones Female 114 F50+ 8 00:58:31 479 00:58:22 482
474 Susan Evans Female 117 F50+ 9 00:58:42 483 00:58:30 486