Showing 1 to 100 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:31:35 1 00:31:35 1
659 Gwyn Owen Male 6 M35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:51 6 00:34:50 6
454 Alan Ashton Male 7 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:35:18 7 00:35:18 7
694 Joseph Hudak Male 10 MU20 1 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:36:18 10 00:36:15 10
108 James Ashworth Male 13 M55+ 1 00:36:28 13 00:36:25 13
425 Paul Barbier Male 18 M45+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:37:30 18 00:37:30 18
654 Siobhan Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:14 25 00:38:12 25
596 Peter M W Jones Male 40 M50+ 1 00:39:25 41 00:39:20 39
501 Emma Collins Female 3 F50+ 1 Denbigh harriers 00:42:15 78 00:42:13 80
34 Lisa Grantham Female 4 F35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:34 82 00:42:33 83
197 Stephen O'neill Male 95 M60+ 1 00:44:02 102 00:43:59 103
568 Michael Whiteside Male 123 M65+ 1 00:45:36 131 00:45:13 129
98 Chris Birch Female 16 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:47:32 189 00:47:28 196
342 Jan Muir Female 18 F45+ 1 00:47:53 197 00:47:53 210
170 Rosemary Rogers Female 23 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:48:58 231 00:48:53 236
17 Lisa Rudkin Female 29 F40+ 1 Abbey Runners 00:49:29 251 00:49:16 253
295 Jacky Smith Female 34 F55+ 1 Sheffield Running Club 00:50:09 267 00:50:07 273
312 Jack Thomas Male 304 M70+ 1 Buckley Runners 00:54:07 374 00:53:35 372
287 Joe Park Male 311 M75+ 1 Cheshire Tally-Ho 00:54:23 385 00:54:09 385
577 Dorothy Fairhurst Female 146 F70+ 1 St Helens Sutton AC 01:01:21 536 01:01:11 539
399 Steven Robinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 ST EDMUND PACERS 00:33:17 2 00:33:17 2
143 Paul Lewis Male 9 M40+ 2 Long Eaton RC 00:36:05 9 00:36:05 9
228 Neil Hershaw Male 34 M45+ 2 West Cheshire AC 00:39:13 35 00:39:12 35
119 Dylan Griffith Male 37 M35+ 2 00:39:22 38 00:39:14 37
691 Andrew Hatton Male 43 MU20 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:39:39 44 00:39:35 44
296 Kev Lilley Male 47 M50+ 2 Sheffield Running Club 00:39:54 48 00:39:54 50
442 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:39:58 50 00:39:58 52
724 Iwan Edgar Male 57 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:40:28 59 00:40:27 59
443 Jacqui Smith Female 7 F35+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:56 99 00:43:52 102
281 John Owen Griffith Male 124 M60+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:45:42 133 00:45:39 137
569 John Gwynn Evans Male 163 M65+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:47:10 177 00:47:05 182
723 Lynn Ward Female 21 F45+ 2 Northern Vets 00:48:18 213 00:47:47 204
209 Louise Connelly Female 33 F40+ 2 00:49:54 262 00:49:40 264
571 Gay Waring Female 37 F55+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:53 282 00:50:39 285
640 Philippa Milward Female 42 F60+ 2 00:51:21 299 00:50:50 289
151 Sue Jones Female 56 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:52:26 330 00:52:16 333
201 Liz Simpson Female 120 F65+ 2 Village Road Runners 00:58:53 488 00:58:47 490
438 Philip Humphreys Male 371 M70+ 2 00:59:06 492 00:58:51 492
186 Patricia Bolton Female 186 F70+ 2 Biddulph Running Club 01:12:39 602 01:11:58 599
690 James Wignall Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:33:50 3 00:33:50 3
537 Adrian Williams Male 12 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:36:23 12 00:36:22 12
617 Ken Begley Male 35 M45+ 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:16 36 00:39:14 36
457 Jason Thomas Male 41 M35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:39:30 42 00:39:29 42
146 Daniel Mitchell Male 46 MU20 3 Cardiff University Athletics 00:39:52 47 00:39:46 47
651 Arwel Lewis Male 58 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:40:28 60 00:40:28 60
378 Myra Jones Female 5 FOPEN 3 Valley Striders 00:42:37 83 00:42:25 82
456 Tracey Llewellyn Female 9 F35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:45:40 132 00:45:35 136
554 Chris Stillo Male 167 M55+ 3 Goyt Valley Striders 00:47:22 181 00:47:06 184
551 Sian Jones Female 25 F45+ 3 00:49:06 234 00:48:47 233
248 Graham Howell Male 233 M60+ 3 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:50:04 266 00:50:04 271
387 Mike Davis Male 252 M65+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:10 290 00:50:51 292
280 Laurie Griffith Female 40 F40+ 3 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:51:12 292 00:51:02 301
555 Liz Stillo Female 55 F55+ 3 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:22 329 00:52:05 329
40 Val Edwards Female 60 F60+ 3 00:52:56 344 00:52:29 342
648 Susan Calvert Female 75 F50+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:54:25 386 00:54:16 389
191 Mike Mcdonald Male 396 M70+ 3 Bowland Fell Runners 01:02:31 550 01:01:59 549
277 Jean Skitt Female 194 F65+ 3 Manchester Harriers 01:17:40 613 01:17:02 610
646 Brendan Rothery Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:34:02 4 00:34:02 4
253 Darren Blazier Male 15 M40+ 4 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:12 15 00:37:12 15
445 Tim Gears Male 44 M35+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:39:42 45 00:39:37 45
279 Jacob Griffith Male 51 MU20 4 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:40:03 53 00:40:03 54
420 Tim Watson Male 53 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:40:05 55 00:40:04 55
38 Paul Islip Male 76 M50+ 4 00:42:24 79 00:42:08 78
264 Hayley Cook Female 6 FOPEN 4 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:42:54 85 00:42:50 85
27 Julie Davies Female 10 F35+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:44 136 00:45:40 139
436 Andy Moore Male 184 M55+ 4 00:48:00 203 00:47:37 199
397 Lesley Goodson Female 31 F45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:49 258 00:49:13 252
471 David Owen Male 250 M60+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:05 288 00:50:52 293
73 Jo Lewis Female 45 F40+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:34 304 00:51:09 304
321 Patrick Henley Male 268 M65+ 4 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:52:00 319 00:52:00 326
181 Janice Clement Female 77 F50+ 4 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:54:43 388 00:54:30 395
482 Jan Green Female 87 F55+ 4 00:55:38 415 00:55:19 416
112 Peter Estick Male 407 M70+ 4 massey ferguson running club 01:05:13 574 01:04:49 571
16 Pat Linney Female 184 F60+ 4 01:11:14 598 01:10:32 595
198 Kathy Ling Female 199 F65+ 4 Wrekin Road Runners 01:25:14 620 01:24:28 617
91 Daniel Kashi Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:34:41 5 00:34:41 5
642 Stephen Eardley Male 19 M40+ 5 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:37:34 19 00:37:34 19
32 Andy Yates Male 55 M45+ 5 00:40:23 57 00:40:21 58
323 Huw Owen Male 60 M35+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:40:39 62 00:40:35 62
381 Shane Jones Male 68 MU20 5 00:41:37 70 00:41:37 72
303 Emrys Jones Male 96 M50+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:44:12 103 00:44:03 104
447 Joanne Mcdonough Female 8 FOPEN 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:45:08 122 00:44:53 121
627 Jennifer Charlton Female 19 F35+ 5 00:47:59 202 00:47:52 208
715 Mike Cutler Male 203 M55+ 5 00:48:43 225 00:48:32 227
638 Jill Riley Female 32 F45+ 5 00:49:49 259 00:49:35 262
105 Sarah Mahoney Female 47 F40+ 5 00:51:34 306 00:51:27 309
177 Martin Garth Williams Male 299 M65+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:53:46 368 00:53:25 368
476 Cathy Ellis Female 79 F50+ 5 00:54:46 391 00:54:23 391
545 Judy Clarke Female 99 F55+ 5 00:56:28 443 00:56:09 443
424 Anthony Rees Male 349 M60+ 5 00:56:59 451 00:56:20 448
164 Jane Williams Female 192 F60+ 5 01:17:18 611 01:16:38 608
460 Steffan Sayer Male 8 MOPEN 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:53 8 00:35:53 8
663 Chris Yorke Male 24 M40+ 6 00:38:12 24 00:38:12 24
375 Gary Houlston Male 56 M45+ 6 00:40:24 58 00:40:16 57
618 Sam Orton Male 65 M35+ 6 00:41:01 67 00:40:51 66
727 Carl Roberts Male 80 MU20 6 00:42:58 86 00:42:58 86
507 Nic Wright Male 109 M50+ 6 00:44:49 116 00:44:44 117
288 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:46:02 144 00:45:53 146
732 Emma Jones Female 22 F35+ 6 00:48:31 219 00:47:59 212
251 Tony Green Male 208 M55+ 6 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:48:57 230 00:48:57 241