Showing 201 to 300 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
402 Steve Halligan Male 181 M50+ 10 00:47:55 199 00:47:34 198
436 Andy Moore Male 184 M55+ 4 00:48:00 203 00:47:37 199
461 Alfie Hawkins Male 186 MU20 9 00:48:01 205 00:47:38 200
449 David Thomas Male 191 M35+ 41 00:48:13 210 00:47:41 201
466 Simon Doherty Male 188 M35+ 40 Denbigh Harriers 00:48:02 207 00:47:41 202
539 Chris Hoult Male 182 M45+ 26 00:47:56 200 00:47:46 203
723 Lynn Ward Female 21 F45+ 2 Northern Vets 00:48:18 213 00:47:47 204
517 Mike Hughes Male 178 M50+ 9 00:47:51 195 00:47:48 205
257 Neil Robinson Male 192 MOPEN 66 00:48:14 212 00:47:49 206
668 Bleddyn Evans Male 183 MOPEN 63 00:47:58 201 00:47:51 207
627 Jennifer Charlton Female 19 F35+ 5 00:47:59 202 00:47:52 208
101 Grant Watson Male 187 M40+ 32 00:48:02 206 00:47:52 209
342 Jan Muir Female 18 F45+ 1 00:47:53 197 00:47:53 210
512 Carl Lederle Male 193 M40+ 33 00:48:25 214 00:47:59 211
732 Emma Jones Female 22 F35+ 6 00:48:31 219 00:47:59 212
410 Marc Pickles Male 200 M40+ 35 00:48:36 222 00:48:01 213
540 Craig Stock Male 190 MOPEN 65 00:48:10 209 00:48:03 214
462 Tom Higgins Male 189 MOPEN 64 00:48:08 208 00:48:04 215
581 Bethan Jones Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:48:13 211 00:48:05 216
238 David Walsh Male 201 MOPEN 69 00:48:39 223 00:48:08 217
637 Mark Owen Male 205 M40+ 38 00:48:48 227 00:48:09 218
155 Stephen Jones Male 195 M45+ 27 00:48:27 216 00:48:11 219
106 Alan Bennett Male 194 M50+ 11 00:48:26 215 00:48:11 220
567 Storm Bate Male 199 M45+ 28 00:48:34 221 00:48:11 221
610 Colin Gordon Male 196 M40+ 34 00:48:28 217 00:48:17 222
337 Adam Jackson Male 197 MOPEN 67 00:48:29 218 00:48:21 223
636 Christoph Gertler Male 198 MOPEN 68 Eryri Harriers 00:48:32 220 00:48:29 224
431 Matthew Gilman Male 204 M40+ 37 00:48:46 226 00:48:31 225
235 Siôn Williams Male 209 M40+ 39 00:49:01 233 00:48:32 226
715 Mike Cutler Male 203 M55+ 5 00:48:43 225 00:48:32 227
705 Scott Wagell Male 202 M40+ 36 00:48:41 224 00:48:37 228
606 Barrie Wells Male 210 M55+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:07 235 00:48:39 229
613 Josh Williams Male 207 MOPEN 70 00:48:57 229 00:48:39 230
423 David Edwards Male 206 M45+ 29 Abergele Harriers 00:48:55 228 00:48:40 231
478 Steven Warburton Male 212 M50+ 12 00:49:08 237 00:48:43 232
551 Sian Jones Female 25 F45+ 3 00:49:06 234 00:48:47 233
643 Ronald Vincent Barnard Male 214 M45+ 30 00:49:10 239 00:48:51 234
245 Helen Morgan Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:48:58 232 00:48:52 235
170 Rosemary Rogers Female 23 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:48:58 231 00:48:53 236
383 Christopher Ward Male 218 M45+ 31 00:49:16 243 00:48:54 237
382 Niamh Hawkins Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:49:17 244 00:48:55 238
313 Hayley Turner Female 28 FOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:49:21 248 00:48:55 239
213 Phillip Roberts Male 217 M40+ 42 00:49:15 242 00:48:55 240
251 Tony Green Male 208 M55+ 6 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:48:57 230 00:48:57 241
216 Nick Lythgoe Male 216 M40+ 41 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:15 241 00:49:00 242
137 Shaun Davies Male 222 M35+ 43 00:49:25 250 00:49:03 243
630 Mark Jones Male 211 M40+ 40 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:07 236 00:49:03 244
664 Lee Roberts Male 215 MOPEN 71 00:49:13 240 00:49:04 245
573 Del Williams Male 226 M40+ 44 Cybi Striders 00:49:40 255 00:49:04 246
649 Ian Rothery Male 213 M55+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:49:08 238 00:49:06 247
523 Richard Chinery Male 220 MOPEN 73 00:49:18 246 00:49:10 248
371 Richard Pugh Male 223 M35+ 44 00:49:34 252 00:49:10 249
622 Jess Christley Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:49:21 247 00:49:12 250
483 Gareth Roberts Male 225 M40+ 43 00:49:40 254 00:49:12 251
397 Lesley Goodson Female 31 F45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:49 258 00:49:13 252
17 Lisa Rudkin Female 29 F40+ 1 Abbey Runners 00:49:29 251 00:49:16 253
656 Thomas Stamp Male 219 MOPEN 72 00:49:18 245 00:49:17 254
669 Sion Dobson-Jones Male 221 M35+ 42 00:49:24 249 00:49:18 255
437 Ryan Howells Male 229 M35+ 46 00:49:52 261 00:49:18 256
358 Cemlyn Williams Male 227 MOPEN 74 00:49:43 257 00:49:21 257
485 Lee Williams Male 231 MOPEN 76 00:49:56 264 00:49:23 258
135 Richard Borne Male 228 M45+ 32 Mysteruns 00:49:51 260 00:49:26 259
585 Chris Davies Male 230 MOPEN 75 00:49:55 263 00:49:29 260
83 Martin Nevin Male 224 M35+ 45 00:49:36 253 00:49:34 261
638 Jill Riley Female 32 F45+ 5 00:49:49 259 00:49:35 262
360 Britta Ismer Female 30 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:49:43 256 00:49:38 263
209 Louise Connelly Female 33 F40+ 2 00:49:54 262 00:49:40 264
154 Mark Lyon Male 232 M45+ 33 00:50:04 265 00:49:49 265
231 Emyr Gibson Male 234 M35+ 47 00:50:13 268 00:49:51 266
509 Adam Smith Male 239 MOPEN 79 00:50:36 275 00:49:54 267
434 Stephen Keys Male 237 MOPEN 77 00:50:24 273 00:49:58 268
521 Anna Potter Female 36 FOPEN 18 00:50:23 272 00:50:02 269
714 Alex Williams Male 236 M40+ 45 00:50:22 270 00:50:04 270
248 Graham Howell Male 233 M60+ 3 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:50:04 266 00:50:04 271
145 Stephen Mitchell Male 241 M40+ 46 00:50:41 277 00:50:05 272
295 Jacky Smith Female 34 F55+ 1 Sheffield Running Club 00:50:09 267 00:50:07 273
522 Harri Chinery-Parkes Male 235 MU20 10 00:50:21 269 00:50:13 274
695 Kia Walker Female 35 F35+ 7 00:50:23 271 00:50:16 275
703 Rhys Jones Male 244 MOPEN 80 00:50:50 280 00:50:17 276
607 John Hawkins Male 238 MOPEN 78 00:50:27 274 00:50:18 277
66 Robert Bell-Davies Male 246 M35+ 48 00:50:54 283 00:50:21 278
309 Andrew Pearce Male 248 M45+ 35 00:50:57 285 00:50:23 279
356 David John Williams Male 242 M50+ 13 00:50:41 278 00:50:24 280
286 Roger Dugan Male 243 M45+ 34 Shropshire Shufflers 00:50:48 279 00:50:29 281
363 Tristan James Williams Male 245 MOPEN 81 00:50:52 281 00:50:30 282
206 Mike Dilworth Male 240 M55+ 9 00:50:39 276 00:50:31 283
588 Tim Sherwood Male 247 MOPEN 82 00:50:55 284 00:50:34 284
571 Gay Waring Female 37 F55+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:53 282 00:50:39 285
234 Nick Laing Male 254 M40+ 47 00:51:15 294 00:50:46 286
612 Emily Wood Female 38 F45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:51:01 287 00:50:47 287
722 Christopher Marsland Male 257 M45+ 38 Northern Vets 00:51:20 298 00:50:49 288
640 Philippa Milward Female 42 F60+ 2 00:51:21 299 00:50:50 289
590 Gerwyn Lloyd Male 249 MOPEN 83 00:50:58 286 00:50:50 290
626 Jonathon Tilley Male 256 MOPEN 84 00:51:20 297 00:50:51 291
387 Mike Davis Male 252 M65+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:10 290 00:50:51 292
471 David Owen Male 250 M60+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:05 288 00:50:52 293
575 Michael Jones Male 251 M45+ 36 00:51:09 289 00:50:53 294
285 Kristina Kordiak Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:51:22 300 00:50:56 295
56 Michaela Owen Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:51:34 305 00:50:58 296
21 Siwan Kalatzi Female 39 F35+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:51:11 291 00:50:59 297