Showing 1 to 100 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
603 Aaron Bayley Male 141 M35+ 27 00:46:28 153 00:46:05 154
80 Adam Irving Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:39:21 37 00:39:20 38
19 Adam Rudkin Male 111 MOPEN 43 00:44:54 118 00:44:41 116
337 Adam Jackson Male 197 MOPEN 67 00:48:29 218 00:48:21 223
509 Adam Smith Male 239 MOPEN 79 00:50:36 275 00:49:54 267
537 Adrian Williams Male 12 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:36:23 12 00:36:22 12
233 Adrian Brown Male 52 M40+ 13 00:40:05 54 00:40:01 53
454 Alan Ashton Male 7 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:35:18 7 00:35:18 7
106 Alan Bennett Male 194 M50+ 11 00:48:26 215 00:48:11 220
10 Alan Gregson Male 269 MOPEN 86 00:52:01 320 00:51:35 314
611 Alan Thomas Male 290 M50+ 18 00:53:23 356 00:52:50 349
99 Aled Williams Male 151 MOPEN 57 00:46:52 163 00:46:18 160
714 Alex Williams Male 236 M40+ 45 00:50:22 270 00:50:04 270
161 Alexandra Fletcher Female 107 FOPEN 43 Eryri Harriers 00:57:55 466 00:57:29 465
461 Alfie Hawkins Male 186 MU20 9 00:48:01 205 00:47:38 200
409 Alison Peel Female 49 FOPEN 22 00:51:39 310 00:51:35 313
316 Alison Hewitt Female 53 FOPEN 24 00:52:12 323 00:52:01 327
595 Alun Lloyd Rowlands Male 301 M55+ 16 Cybi Striders 00:53:56 371 00:53:21 364
496 Andrew Kerr Male 38 MOPEN 20 North Wales Road Runners 00:39:22 39 00:39:20 40
691 Andrew Hatton Male 43 MU20 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:39:39 44 00:39:35 44
341 Andrew Taylor Male 105 M35+ 15 00:44:36 112 00:44:09 106
718 Andrew Kelman Male 106 M35+ 16 00:44:46 113 00:44:12 107
367 Andrew Roberts Male 116 M45+ 16 00:45:18 124 00:45:08 127
561 Andrew Gannon Male 139 M45+ 19 Menai Track and Field 00:46:20 150 00:46:16 159
309 Andrew Pearce Male 248 M45+ 35 00:50:57 285 00:50:23 279
368 Andrew Scott Male 289 M35+ 52 00:53:19 354 00:53:02 358
262 Andrew Evans Male 362 M40+ 64 00:58:11 473 00:57:59 473
565 Andrew Jones Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
32 Andy Yates Male 55 M45+ 5 00:40:23 57 00:40:21 58
436 Andy Moore Male 184 M55+ 4 00:48:00 203 00:47:37 199
543 Andy Pugh Male 339 M45+ 58 00:56:15 436 00:55:38 428
110 Angharad Lewis Female 109 FOPEN 45 00:58:06 469 00:58:01 475
484 Ann-Marie White Female 71 F40+ 9 00:54:08 375 00:53:41 376
511 Anna Williams Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:47:51 194 00:47:32 197
521 Anna Potter Female 36 FOPEN 18 00:50:23 272 00:50:02 269
469 Anne Livingston Female 76 F40+ 11 00:54:31 387 00:54:03 381
589 Anne Baker Female 126 F55+ 6 01:00:06 507 00:59:25 503
609 Anthony Howe Male 117 M35+ 18 Abergele Harriers 00:45:19 125 00:45:08 128
208 Anthony Harper Male 261 M55+ 10 Southport Waterloo 00:51:37 308 00:51:23 308
424 Anthony Rees Male 349 M60+ 5 00:56:59 451 00:56:20 448
673 Anton Kosik Male 375 M55+ 23 00:59:32 498 00:59:07 498
283 Arfon Bebb Male 159 MOPEN 58 00:47:04 171 00:46:48 174
439 Aron Williams Male 411 MOPEN 114 01:08:00 590 01:07:48 589
344 Arthur Connell Male 11 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:36:22 11 00:36:21 11
651 Arwel Lewis Male 58 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:40:28 60 00:40:28 60
606 Barrie Wells Male 210 M55+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:07 235 00:48:39 229
322 Bedwyr Evans Male 366 M35+ 57 00:58:34 480 00:58:15 480
249 Belinda Bryant Female 181 F35+ 34 Maldwyn harriers 01:08:56 593 01:08:44 590
128 Ben Williams Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:37:21 16 00:37:18 16
681 Ben Owen Male 73 MOPEN 32 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:41:54 75 00:41:53 76
149 Ben Pegler Male 119 MOPEN 45 00:45:21 127 00:45:19 131
221 Ben Cox Male 306 MOPEN 93 00:54:12 378 00:53:38 374
458 Bernard Loughran Male 318 M40+ 59 00:55:11 399 00:54:30 396
242 Beryl Griffiths Female 195 F50+ 17 01:17:49 614 01:17:12 611
581 Bethan Jones Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:48:13 211 00:48:05 216
288 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:46:02 144 00:45:53 146
668 Bleddyn Evans Male 183 MOPEN 63 00:47:58 201 00:47:51 207
646 Brendan Rothery Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:34:02 4 00:34:02 4
156 Brendan Roberts Male 383 M40+ 68 01:00:12 511 00:59:36 507
360 Britta Ismer Female 30 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:49:43 256 00:49:38 263
82 Bryn Roberts Male 277 M45+ 45 00:52:31 333 00:52:29 341
331 Caitlin Shepstone Female 152 FOPEN 55 01:02:01 545 01:01:21 542
47 Cameron Mcmullen Male 319 M40+ 60 00:55:13 400 00:54:56 404
633 Cara Bradbury Female 165 FOPEN 61 01:04:06 568 01:03:36 563
301 Caren Williams Female 63 F35+ 10 00:53:10 349 00:52:54 352
727 Carl Roberts Male 80 MU20 6 00:42:58 86 00:42:58 86
512 Carl Lederle Male 193 M40+ 33 00:48:25 214 00:47:59 211
78 Carl Thatcher Male 296 MOPEN 92 00:53:37 363 00:53:35 373
698 Carlo Galeotti Male 282 M40+ 49 00:52:45 339 00:52:23 336
207 Carol Bowen Female 68 F45+ 12 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:53:38 365 00:53:19 363
224 Carwyn Davies Male 180 MU20 8 00:47:54 198 00:47:22 192
476 Cathy Ellis Female 79 F50+ 5 00:54:46 391 00:54:23 391
358 Cemlyn Williams Male 227 MOPEN 74 00:49:43 257 00:49:21 257
634 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 72 F45+ 13 00:54:11 377 00:54:06 383
663 Chris Yorke Male 24 M40+ 6 00:38:12 24 00:38:12 24
223 Chris Griffiths Male 78 M35+ 10 00:42:34 81 00:42:22 81
671 Chris Roberts Male 85 M45+ 11 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:43:27 91 00:43:24 93
701 Chris Reid Male 131 M45+ 17 St Helens Striders 00:45:55 141 00:45:39 138
315 Chris Spillane Male 154 M45+ 22 INEPT 00:46:57 166 00:46:52 175
395 Chris Brayshay Male 165 M35+ 34 00:47:18 179 00:47:16 188
554 Chris Stillo Male 167 M55+ 3 Goyt Valley Striders 00:47:22 181 00:47:06 184
98 Chris Birch Female 16 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:47:32 189 00:47:28 196
539 Chris Hoult Male 182 M45+ 26 00:47:56 200 00:47:46 203
585 Chris Davies Male 230 MOPEN 75 00:49:55 263 00:49:29 260
84 Chris Smith Male 263 M45+ 40 00:51:41 312 00:51:00 298
158 Chris Purcell Male 313 M40+ 58 Shropshire Shufflers 00:54:48 392 00:54:12 387
726 Chris Williams Male 328 MOPEN 99 Cybi Striders 00:55:36 414 00:55:25 420
102 Chris Walker Male 329 M40+ 62 00:55:44 418 00:55:36 425
734 Chris Allen Female 106 F35+ 19 00:57:46 464 00:57:07 462
636 Christoph Gertler Male 198 MOPEN 68 Eryri Harriers 00:48:32 220 00:48:29 224
717 Christopher Bloke Male 125 M35+ 21 Knutford Tri Club 00:45:43 134 00:45:25 132
644 Christopher James Male 128 MOPEN 47 00:45:48 138 00:45:44 143
383 Christopher Ward Male 218 M45+ 31 00:49:16 243 00:48:54 237
722 Christopher Marsland Male 257 M45+ 38 Northern Vets 00:51:20 298 00:50:49 288
559 Christopher Bater Male 314 MOPEN 95 00:54:57 394 00:54:53 401
390 Christopher Burton Male 390 M40+ 69 01:01:20 535 01:00:46 530
616 Ciara Murphy Female 81 F35+ 14 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:55:00 396 00:54:44 398
36 Cindy Knight Female 147 F45+ 20 Biddulph Running Club 01:01:26 537 01:00:46 532
388 Claire Gadsby Female 58 FOPEN 26 Prestatyn Running Club 00:52:51 341 00:52:27 340
204 Claire Steedman Female 78 F45+ 14 00:54:44 389 00:54:30 394