Showing 1 to 100 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
654 Siobhan Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:14 25 00:38:12 25
442 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:39:58 50 00:39:58 52
501 Emma Collins Female 3 F50+ 1 Denbigh harriers 00:42:15 78 00:42:13 80
34 Lisa Grantham Female 4 F35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:34 82 00:42:33 83
378 Myra Jones Female 5 FOPEN 3 Valley Striders 00:42:37 83 00:42:25 82
264 Hayley Cook Female 6 FOPEN 4 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:42:54 85 00:42:50 85
443 Jacqui Smith Female 7 F35+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:43:56 99 00:43:52 102
447 Joanne Mcdonough Female 8 FOPEN 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:45:08 122 00:44:53 121
456 Tracey Llewellyn Female 9 F35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:45:40 132 00:45:35 136
27 Julie Davies Female 10 F35+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:44 136 00:45:40 139
288 Bethan Dobson Jones Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:46:02 144 00:45:53 146
605 Jenny Wells Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:46:21 151 00:45:54 148
408 Nina Othen Female 13 FOPEN 8 Salford 00:47:05 173 00:46:57 179
72 Judith Loder Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:47:10 176 00:46:38 167
499 Lorna Street Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:47:26 184 00:47:00 181
98 Chris Birch Female 16 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:47:32 189 00:47:28 196
511 Anna Williams Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:47:51 194 00:47:32 197
342 Jan Muir Female 18 F45+ 1 00:47:53 197 00:47:53 210
627 Jennifer Charlton Female 19 F35+ 5 00:47:59 202 00:47:52 208
581 Bethan Jones Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:48:13 211 00:48:05 216
723 Lynn Ward Female 21 F45+ 2 Northern Vets 00:48:18 213 00:47:47 204
732 Emma Jones Female 22 F35+ 6 00:48:31 219 00:47:59 212
170 Rosemary Rogers Female 23 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:48:58 231 00:48:53 236
245 Helen Morgan Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:48:58 232 00:48:52 235
551 Sian Jones Female 25 F45+ 3 00:49:06 234 00:48:47 233
382 Niamh Hawkins Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:49:17 244 00:48:55 238
622 Jess Christley Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:49:21 247 00:49:12 250
313 Hayley Turner Female 28 FOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:49:21 248 00:48:55 239
17 Lisa Rudkin Female 29 F40+ 1 Abbey Runners 00:49:29 251 00:49:16 253
360 Britta Ismer Female 30 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:49:43 256 00:49:38 263
397 Lesley Goodson Female 31 F45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:49 258 00:49:13 252
638 Jill Riley Female 32 F45+ 5 00:49:49 259 00:49:35 262
209 Louise Connelly Female 33 F40+ 2 00:49:54 262 00:49:40 264
295 Jacky Smith Female 34 F55+ 1 Sheffield Running Club 00:50:09 267 00:50:07 273
695 Kia Walker Female 35 F35+ 7 00:50:23 271 00:50:16 275
521 Anna Potter Female 36 FOPEN 18 00:50:23 272 00:50:02 269
571 Gay Waring Female 37 F55+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:53 282 00:50:39 285
612 Emily Wood Female 38 F45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:51:01 287 00:50:47 287
21 Siwan Kalatzi Female 39 F35+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:51:11 291 00:50:59 297
280 Laurie Griffith Female 40 F40+ 3 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:51:12 292 00:51:02 301
696 Julia Korn Female 41 F45+ 7 00:51:16 295 00:51:10 306
640 Philippa Milward Female 42 F60+ 2 00:51:21 299 00:50:50 289
285 Kristina Kordiak Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:51:22 300 00:50:56 295
270 Jane Fedrick Female 44 F45+ 8 00:51:33 303 00:51:06 302
73 Jo Lewis Female 45 F40+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:34 304 00:51:09 304
56 Michaela Owen Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:51:34 305 00:50:58 296
105 Sarah Mahoney Female 47 F40+ 5 00:51:34 306 00:51:27 309
389 Karen Owen Female 48 FOPEN 21 00:51:39 309 00:51:35 315
409 Alison Peel Female 49 FOPEN 22 00:51:39 310 00:51:35 313
621 Lisa Roberts Female 50 FOPEN 23 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:51:42 313 00:51:33 311
160 Karen Jones Female 51 F35+ 9 helsby running club 00:51:50 315 00:51:43 318
508 Tracie Williams Female 52 F45+ 9 00:52:10 321 00:51:45 319
316 Alison Hewitt Female 53 FOPEN 24 00:52:12 323 00:52:01 327
419 Nicola Tomlinson Female 54 FOPEN 25 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:52:15 324 00:52:05 328
555 Liz Stillo Female 55 F55+ 3 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:22 329 00:52:05 329
151 Sue Jones Female 56 F50+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:52:26 330 00:52:16 333
39 Wendy Proctor Female 57 F45+ 10 NSRRA 00:52:32 335 00:51:52 321
388 Claire Gadsby Female 58 FOPEN 26 Prestatyn Running Club 00:52:51 341 00:52:27 340
475 Tracy Roberts Female 59 F40+ 6 abergele harriers 00:52:54 343 00:52:48 347
40 Val Edwards Female 60 F60+ 3 00:52:56 344 00:52:29 342
237 Sarah Walsh Female 61 FOPEN 27 00:52:56 345 00:52:26 337
293 Sarah Bayliss Female 62 F40+ 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:06 347 00:52:45 346
301 Caren Williams Female 63 F35+ 10 00:53:10 349 00:52:54 352
421 Emma Penk Female 64 F35+ 11 00:53:12 350 00:53:09 360
345 Melanie Lewis Female 65 F40+ 8 00:53:13 351 00:52:54 351
370 Helen Ashworth Female 66 FOPEN 28 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:20 355 00:52:56 353
359 Ruth Harvey Female 67 F45+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:53:32 360 00:53:22 365
207 Carol Bowen Female 68 F45+ 12 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:53:38 365 00:53:19 363
131 Emily Hooley Female 69 FOPEN 29 00:53:39 366 00:53:27 370
179 Hannah Mart Female 70 F35+ 12 00:53:53 369 00:53:26 369
484 Ann-Marie White Female 71 F40+ 9 00:54:08 375 00:53:41 376
634 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 72 F45+ 13 00:54:11 377 00:54:06 383
58 Claudine Milligan Female 73 F40+ 10 00:54:19 382 00:53:51 380
608 Hollie Wynne Female 74 FOPEN 30 Aberystwyth AC 00:54:22 384 00:54:11 386
648 Susan Calvert Female 75 F50+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:54:25 386 00:54:16 389
469 Anne Livingston Female 76 F40+ 11 00:54:31 387 00:54:03 381
181 Janice Clement Female 77 F50+ 4 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:54:43 388 00:54:30 395
204 Claire Steedman Female 78 F45+ 14 00:54:44 389 00:54:30 394
476 Cathy Ellis Female 79 F50+ 5 00:54:46 391 00:54:23 391
472 Jo Price Female 80 F35+ 13 00:54:51 393 00:54:44 399
616 Ciara Murphy Female 81 F35+ 14 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:55:00 396 00:54:44 398
497 Hannah Garlinge Female 82 FOPEN 31 00:55:14 401 00:54:54 403
187 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 83 F40+ 12 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:16 403 00:55:04 406
422 Debbie Thomas Female 84 F40+ 13 00:55:18 404 00:55:15 414
254 Emma Baggaley-Clay Female 85 F35+ 15 00:55:26 406 00:55:00 405
600 Sarah Downes Female 86 F35+ 16 00:55:27 407 00:55:14 412
482 Jan Green Female 87 F55+ 4 00:55:38 415 00:55:19 416
165 Elaine Rowlands Female 88 F45+ 15 00:55:41 416 00:55:31 421
721 Helene Wardell Female 89 FOPEN 32 00:55:42 417 00:55:14 413
473 Nell Hall Female 90 FOPEN 33 00:55:44 419 00:55:14 411
140 Tracey Smith Female 91 F40+ 14 00:55:45 420 00:55:38 427
684 Juana Hunter Female 92 FOPEN 34 00:55:50 423 00:55:39 429
685 Molly Woodrow Female 93 FOPEN 35 00:55:56 424 00:55:46 434
672 Manssa Duggan Female 94 F35+ 17 00:55:59 427 00:55:32 422
150 Sonia Elliman Female 95 FOPEN 36 00:56:03 430 00:55:41 432
516 Nikki Davies Female 96 FOPEN 37 00:56:10 432 00:55:42 433
230 Ruth Smith Female 97 F35+ 18 00:56:12 434 00:55:40 430
20 Hannah Griffith Female 98 F40+ 15 00:56:24 441 00:56:13 445
545 Judy Clarke Female 99 F55+ 5 00:56:28 443 00:56:09 443
602 Jodie Brooks Female 100 FOPEN 38 Headington r r 00:56:29 444 00:55:53 439