Showing 1 to 100 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
533 Katie Allen Female 102 FOPEN 40 00:56:40 448 00:56:01 441
734 Chris Allen Female 106 F35+ 19 00:57:46 464 00:57:07 462
481 Paul Andrew Male 176 M35+ 37 00:47:49 192 00:47:23 193
266 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 185 M40+ 31 00:48:00 204 00:46:03 151
310 Matthew Applegate Male 22 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers 00:38:08 22 00:38:07 22
730 Robert Armstrong Male 39 MOPEN 21 Abergele Harriers 00:39:22 40 00:39:21 41
454 Alan Ashton Male 7 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:35:18 7 00:35:18 7
108 James Ashworth Male 13 M55+ 1 00:36:28 13 00:36:25 13
370 Helen Ashworth Female 66 FOPEN 28 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:20 355 00:52:56 353
592 Paul Atherton Male 334 MOPEN 101 00:55:59 428 00:55:51 437
205 Jim Aveyard Male 417 M60+ 9 01:13:21 604 01:12:36 601
536 Jaco Baas Male 300 M45+ 50 00:53:55 370 00:53:42 377
70 Clive Baggaley Male 347 M65+ 7 Uttoxeter Road Runners 00:56:56 449 00:56:29 451
254 Emma Baggaley-Clay Female 85 F35+ 15 00:55:26 406 00:55:00 405
584 David Baker Male 84 M45+ 10 Denbigh Harriers 00:43:21 90 00:43:19 92
589 Anne Baker Female 126 F55+ 6 01:00:06 507 00:59:25 503
586 Kirsty Baker Female 133 FOPEN 51 01:00:30 517 01:00:04 514
52 Louisa Bamber Female 118 FOPEN 47 00:58:42 484 00:58:04 477
212 Sean Banning Male 175 M45+ 25 00:47:39 191 00:46:59 180
425 Paul Barbier Male 18 M45+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:37:30 18 00:37:30 18
643 Ronald Vincent Barnard Male 214 M45+ 30 00:49:10 239 00:48:51 234
268 Glenn Barnett Male 160 M40+ 27 North Wales Road Runners 00:47:04 172 00:46:54 177
494 David Barr Male 27 M40+ 8 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:38:33 28 00:38:32 28
328 Peter Barratt Male 351 MOPEN 107 00:57:04 453 00:56:46 456
28 Jenny Barrow Female 155 F40+ 25 01:02:34 552 01:02:06 551
567 Storm Bate Male 199 M45+ 28 00:48:34 221 00:48:11 221
559 Christopher Bater Male 314 MOPEN 95 00:54:57 394 00:54:53 401
241 Rob Batterbee Male 62 MOPEN 28 00:40:45 64 00:40:42 64
372 Greg Baugh Male 152 M45+ 21 00:46:53 164 00:46:35 165
174 Helen Baxandall Female 123 F50+ 10 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:29 497 00:59:04 496
603 Aaron Bayley Male 141 M35+ 27 00:46:28 153 00:46:05 154
278 Jean Bayley Female 193 F50+ 16 Manchester Harriers 01:17:40 612 01:17:00 609
180 Jack Bayliss Male 112 M50+ 7 Triathlon England 00:45:01 119 00:45:00 126
293 Sarah Bayliss Female 62 F40+ 7 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:06 347 00:52:45 346
412 Graham Beardsley Male 356 M45+ 60 00:57:16 461 00:56:40 454
283 Arfon Bebb Male 159 MOPEN 58 00:47:04 171 00:46:48 174
444 Steve Beckett Male 338 M35+ 56 00:56:12 435 00:55:34 423
340 Darren Beddard-Jones Male 353 M40+ 63 00:57:08 455 00:56:47 458
441 Paul Bedford Male 382 M45+ 66 01:00:07 508 00:59:42 512
289 Roger Beech Male 138 M35+ 26 00:46:19 149 00:45:53 147
302 Michelle Beeson Female 140 F40+ 23 Maldwyn Harriers 01:01:04 529 01:00:52 535
617 Ken Begley Male 35 M45+ 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:16 36 00:39:14 36
66 Robert Bell-Davies Male 246 M35+ 48 00:50:54 283 00:50:21 278
106 Alan Bennett Male 194 M50+ 11 00:48:26 215 00:48:11 220
429 Rick Berdmore Male 341 MOPEN 103 00:56:19 438 00:55:55 440
697 Greig Best Male 158 M35+ 33 00:47:00 170 00:46:38 169
570 Matthew Bicknell Male 173 MOPEN 62 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:47:31 188 00:47:05 183
49 Sandra Biddle Female 145 F45+ 19 01:01:16 534 01:00:47 534
486 David Billington Male 136 MOPEN 50 00:46:11 147 00:46:02 150
98 Chris Birch Female 16 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:47:32 189 00:47:28 196
253 Darren Blazier Male 15 M40+ 4 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:12 15 00:37:12 15
717 Christopher Bloke Male 125 M35+ 21 Knutford Tri Club 00:45:43 134 00:45:25 132
259 Emily Bloxham Female 154 FOPEN 57 01:02:18 548 00:52:17 335
186 Patricia Bolton Female 186 F70+ 2 Biddulph Running Club 01:12:39 602 01:11:58 599
135 Richard Borne Male 228 M45+ 32 Mysteruns 00:49:51 260 00:49:26 259
207 Carol Bowen Female 68 F45+ 12 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:53:38 365 00:53:19 363
633 Cara Bradbury Female 165 FOPEN 61 01:04:06 568 01:03:36 563
735 Gill Brandrick Female 129 F55+ 7 Prestatyn Running Club 01:00:18 512 00:59:59 513
680 Ian Branthwaite Male 267 M50+ 16 00:51:56 318 00:51:40 316
395 Chris Brayshay Male 165 M35+ 34 00:47:18 179 00:47:16 188
123 Ian Brice Male 259 M45+ 39 00:51:24 302 00:51:11 307
451 Sue Brierley-Hobson Female 136 F40+ 22 01:00:51 523 01:00:34 524
411 Richard Brighton Male 350 M45+ 59 00:57:02 452 00:56:22 450
403 Nicholas Brook Male 143 M35+ 28 00:46:32 155 00:46:04 153
602 Jodie Brooks Female 100 FOPEN 38 Headington r r 00:56:29 444 00:55:53 439
178 Jez Brown Male 25 M40+ 7 Buckley Runners 00:38:20 26 00:38:18 26
233 Adrian Brown Male 52 M40+ 13 00:40:05 54 00:40:01 53
558 James Brukshaw Male 323 MOPEN 97 00:55:28 409 00:55:23 418
249 Belinda Bryant Female 181 F35+ 34 Maldwyn harriers 01:08:56 593 01:08:44 590
305 Jill Buerdsell Female 150 F55+ 8 01:01:44 542 01:01:05 538
513 Elfyn Bullock Male 169 M35+ 35 00:47:25 183 00:47:21 191
120 Peter Bulmer Male 276 M50+ 17 00:52:30 332 00:52:09 330
90 Debbie Burgoyne -Dawson Female 179 F50+ 13 01:07:48 588 01:07:24 585
468 Kevin Burns Male 270 M55+ 11 Deestriders 00:52:10 322 00:51:56 323
526 Mike Burns Male 331 M45+ 55 00:55:50 422 00:55:37 426
390 Christopher Burton Male 390 M40+ 69 01:01:20 535 01:00:46 530
144 Wendy Butler Female 134 F45+ 17 01:00:42 519 01:00:13 516
326 Esther Cadogan Female 178 FOPEN 67 01:07:13 587 01:06:41 584
648 Susan Calvert Female 75 F50+ 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:54:25 386 00:54:16 389
200 Matthew Campion Male 418 M35+ 62 01:13:43 606 01:13:30 604
69 Peter Carpenter Male 115 M50+ 8 00:45:10 123 00:44:55 123
414 David Carr Male 274 M45+ 44 00:52:18 328 00:51:42 317
61 Linda Carruthers Female 172 F50+ 12 01:06:32 581 01:06:06 581
67 Ronnie Carruthers Male 416 M50+ 28 01:11:37 600 01:11:11 597
709 Paul Carter Male 86 M35+ 11 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:43:32 92 00:43:27 94
442 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:39:58 50 00:39:58 52
5 Sian Cassy Female 175 F35+ 33 01:06:38 584 01:06:06 580
601 Robert Chadwick Male 20 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:37:57 20 00:37:56 21
335 Tracy Chaplin Female 121 FOPEN 48 00:58:56 489 00:58:39 488
627 Jennifer Charlton Female 19 F35+ 5 00:47:59 202 00:47:52 208
524 Russ Cheetham Male 94 M45+ 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:59 101 00:43:51 101
639 Katheryn Chester Female 158 F40+ 27 01:03:01 558 01:02:48 557
523 Richard Chinery Male 220 MOPEN 73 00:49:18 246 00:49:10 248
522 Harri Chinery-Parkes Male 235 MU20 10 00:50:21 269 00:50:13 274
622 Jess Christley Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:49:21 247 00:49:12 250
542 Kevin Clark Male 253 M45+ 37 00:51:15 293 00:51:09 305
503 Gary Clarke Male 155 M35+ 31 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:58 167 00:46:54 176
545 Judy Clarke Female 99 F55+ 5 00:56:28 443 00:56:09 443
504 Kelly Clarke Female 190 F35+ 36 Rocktart Runners 01:14:15 608 01:14:11 607
181 Janice Clement Female 77 F50+ 4 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:54:43 388 00:54:30 395