Showing 1 to 100 of 623 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:31:35 1 00:31:35 1
3 Loraine Duncan Female 143 F45+ 18 01:01:13 532 01:00:32 523
4 Gavin Reeves Male 148 M35+ 29 Wrexham Athletic Club 00:46:40 160 00:46:27 161
5 Sian Cassy Female 175 F35+ 33 01:06:38 584 01:06:06 580
8 Thomas Naylor Male 168 MOPEN 60 00:47:24 182 00:47:11 186
9 Michelle Elliott Female 196 F35+ 37 01:18:27 616 01:17:55 612
10 Alan Gregson Male 269 MOPEN 86 00:52:01 320 00:51:35 314
14 Ian Wright Male 135 M45+ 18 00:46:11 146 00:46:03 152
16 Pat Linney Female 184 F60+ 4 01:11:14 598 01:10:32 595
17 Lisa Rudkin Female 29 F40+ 1 Abbey Runners 00:49:29 251 00:49:16 253
18 Ian Mcconnell Male 101 M45+ 15 Village Road Runners 00:44:25 108 00:44:14 109
19 Adam Rudkin Male 111 MOPEN 43 00:44:54 118 00:44:41 116
20 Hannah Griffith Female 98 F40+ 15 00:56:24 441 00:56:13 445
21 Siwan Kalatzi Female 39 F35+ 8 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:51:11 291 00:50:59 297
23 Robert Mandley Male 120 M35+ 20 00:45:23 128 00:44:51 120
24 David Peter Jones Male 386 M50+ 26 01:00:49 520 01:00:13 517
27 Julie Davies Female 10 F35+ 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:44 136 00:45:40 139
28 Jenny Barrow Female 155 F40+ 25 01:02:34 552 01:02:06 551
29 Stephen Parr Male 397 M40+ 70 01:02:33 551 01:02:06 550
30 Tracey Derham Female 170 F40+ 29 01:06:24 579 01:05:43 576
31 Mark Guest Male 310 MOPEN 94 00:54:19 383 00:54:05 382
32 Andy Yates Male 55 M45+ 5 00:40:23 57 00:40:21 58
33 Steve Jones Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
34 Lisa Grantham Female 4 F35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:34 82 00:42:33 83
36 Cindy Knight Female 147 F45+ 20 Biddulph Running Club 01:01:26 537 01:00:46 532
37 Steve Jones Male 98 M40+ 20 Biddulph Running Club 00:44:17 105 00:43:29 95
38 Paul Islip Male 76 M50+ 4 00:42:24 79 00:42:08 78
39 Wendy Proctor Female 57 F45+ 10 NSRRA 00:52:32 335 00:51:52 321
40 Val Edwards Female 60 F60+ 3 00:52:56 344 00:52:29 342
44 James Salt Male 70 M35+ 9 00:41:41 72 00:41:40 73
47 Cameron Mcmullen Male 319 M40+ 60 00:55:13 400 00:54:56 404
48 Trish Murray Female 144 F40+ 24 01:01:16 533 01:00:46 533
49 Sandra Biddle Female 145 F45+ 19 01:01:16 534 01:00:47 534
52 Louisa Bamber Female 118 FOPEN 47 00:58:42 484 00:58:04 477
54 Dave Kirkby Male 271 M45+ 42 Eryri Harriers 00:52:15 325 00:51:59 325
55 Matt Gower Male 287 MOPEN 89 00:53:13 352 00:52:41 345
56 Michaela Owen Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:51:34 305 00:50:58 296
58 Claudine Milligan Female 73 F40+ 10 00:54:19 382 00:53:51 380
61 Linda Carruthers Female 172 F50+ 12 01:06:32 581 01:06:06 581
66 Robert Bell-Davies Male 246 M35+ 48 00:50:54 283 00:50:21 278
67 Ronnie Carruthers Male 416 M50+ 28 01:11:37 600 01:11:11 597
68 John Howard Male 414 M60+ 8 01:10:05 596 01:09:36 593
69 Peter Carpenter Male 115 M50+ 8 00:45:10 123 00:44:55 123
70 Clive Baggaley Male 347 M65+ 7 Uttoxeter Road Runners 00:56:56 449 00:56:29 451
71 Dale Williams Male 404 M50+ 27 01:04:24 570 01:03:51 566
72 Judith Loder Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:47:10 176 00:46:38 167
73 Jo Lewis Female 45 F40+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:34 304 00:51:09 304
75 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 42 M40+ 12 Menai Track and Field 00:39:35 43 00:39:34 43
76 David Richardson Male 264 M45+ 41 00:51:42 314 00:51:30 310
77 Thomas Richardson Male 156 M40+ 26 00:46:58 168 00:46:46 173
78 Carl Thatcher Male 296 MOPEN 92 00:53:37 363 00:53:35 373
80 Adam Irving Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:39:21 37 00:39:20 38
82 Bryn Roberts Male 277 M45+ 45 00:52:31 333 00:52:29 341
83 Martin Nevin Male 224 M35+ 45 00:49:36 253 00:49:34 261
84 Chris Smith Male 263 M45+ 40 00:51:41 312 00:51:00 298
85 Michael Roberts Male 308 M40+ 57 Razzer''s Runners 00:54:15 380 00:54:08 384
86 Tanya Liepins Female 188 F40+ 31 01:13:29 605 01:12:50 602
87 Geraint Meares Male 342 MOPEN 104 00:56:20 439 00:55:41 431
88 Julie Logan Female 110 F40+ 16 Prestatyn Running Club 00:58:08 471 00:57:29 466
90 Debbie Burgoyne -Dawson Female 179 F50+ 13 01:07:48 588 01:07:24 585
91 Daniel Kashi Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:34:41 5 00:34:41 5
92 Dewi Bryn Griffiths Male 147 MOPEN 56 00:46:39 159 00:46:05 156
93 Heledd Owen Female 153 FOPEN 56 01:02:08 546 01:01:39 545
94 Gethin Davies Male 391 MOPEN 108 01:01:28 539 01:00:54 536
95 Rhys Aled Griffiths Male 137 MOPEN 51 00:46:18 148 00:45:43 141
96 Gwenno Ifan Griffiths Female 112 FOPEN 46 00:58:30 477 00:58:01 474
97 Steve Holmes Male 133 M35+ 25 Razzer''s Runners 00:45:59 143 00:45:52 145
98 Chris Birch Female 16 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:47:32 189 00:47:28 196
99 Aled Williams Male 151 MOPEN 57 00:46:52 163 00:46:18 160
101 Grant Watson Male 187 M40+ 32 00:48:02 206 00:47:52 209
102 Chris Walker Male 329 M40+ 62 00:55:44 418 00:55:36 425
103 Robert Lupton Male 153 M35+ 30 00:46:53 165 00:46:08 157
104 Jaie Lupton Male 305 M40+ 55 00:54:10 376 00:53:23 366
105 Sarah Mahoney Female 47 F40+ 5 00:51:34 306 00:51:27 309
106 Alan Bennett Male 194 M50+ 11 00:48:26 215 00:48:11 220
108 James Ashworth Male 13 M55+ 1 00:36:28 13 00:36:25 13
109 Colin Thackray Male 309 M50+ 19 North Wales Road Runners 00:54:17 381 00:53:45 378
110 Angharad Lewis Female 109 FOPEN 45 00:58:06 469 00:58:01 475
112 Peter Estick Male 407 M70+ 4 massey ferguson running club 01:05:13 574 01:04:49 571
114 Gareth Evans Male 93 M35+ 13 00:43:58 100 00:43:51 100
115 Mark Dibb Male 66 M40+ 14 00:41:06 68 00:41:03 68
118 Rosemarie Mcardle Female 139 F35+ 25 01:00:58 526 01:00:15 519
119 Dylan Griffith Male 37 M35+ 2 00:39:22 38 00:39:14 37
120 Peter Bulmer Male 276 M50+ 17 00:52:30 332 00:52:09 330
122 Lisa Cronin Female 132 FOPEN 50 North Wales Road Runners 01:00:26 516 01:00:13 515
123 Ian Brice Male 259 M45+ 39 00:51:24 302 00:51:11 307
124 Gwenda Marshall Female 189 F50+ 15 01:13:56 607 01:13:18 603
125 Dewi Griffiths Male 364 M50+ 25 00:58:16 475 00:57:38 469
128 Ben Williams Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:37:21 16 00:37:18 16
130 Philip Grout Male 352 M65+ 8 00:57:05 454 00:56:47 457
131 Emily Hooley Female 69 FOPEN 29 00:53:39 366 00:53:27 370
132 Rhys Harrison Male 395 M65+ 17 01:02:27 549 01:01:45 546
134 Dewi Owen Male 29 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:38:35 30 00:38:33 29
135 Richard Borne Male 228 M45+ 32 Mysteruns 00:49:51 260 00:49:26 259
136 Sandra Williams Female 176 F40+ 30 01:06:42 585 01:06:06 579
137 Shaun Davies Male 222 M35+ 43 00:49:25 250 00:49:03 243
138 David Crisp Male 127 M35+ 23 00:45:46 137 00:45:28 133
139 Timothy Woodhead Male 72 M40+ 15 00:41:50 74 00:41:42 74
140 Tracey Smith Female 91 F40+ 14 00:55:45 420 00:55:38 427
143 Paul Lewis Male 9 M40+ 2 Long Eaton RC 00:36:05 9 00:36:05 9