Showing 201 to 300 of 994 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
197 Edwin Chan Male 193 00:07:31 201
852 Ben Muller Male 194 Centor Team 00:07:31 202
1105 Tom Bourne Male 196 00:07:31 203
698 Krishan Patel Male 195 TheOnlyWayIsUp 00:07:31 204
1109 Richard Dickens Male 197 Buns of Steel 00:07:32 205
640 Al Elliott Male 198 Fujitsu Services 00:07:32 206
109 Christian Joannes Male 199 To Capacity and beyond 00:07:33 207
1083 Digo Dubart Norinho Male 200 Team 10:30 00:07:33 208
1071 Paul Brown Male 201 Modus Stairlifts 00:07:34 209
1043 Simon Mesner Male 202 00:07:34 210
404 Maki Mcgraw Female 9 Fujitsu Services 00:07:34 211
84 Jonathan Nunes-Carvalho Male 203 3 At A Time 00:07:35 212
1025 James White Male 204 DekaBank 00:07:35 213
9 Luke Torjussen Male 205 00:07:35 214
107 J Woodrow Male 206 To Capacity and beyond 00:07:35 215
169 Anthony Lee Male 207 BNPPRE 2 00:07:36 216
623 Annette Mcinnes Female 10 Fujitsu Services 00:07:36 217
1019 Paul Withers Male 208 Legal & General Group 00:07:36 218
438 Darren De Souza Male 209 Fujitsu Services 00:07:36 219
813 Philip Gore Male 210 Linklaters Banking Team 2 00:07:37 220
708 Remy Sombouth Male 211 Fujitsu Services 00:07:37 221
268 Wayne Quoreenton Male 212 The Berkeley Group Plc Woodberry Breakaway 00:07:38 222
87 Neil Mcmillan Male 213 3 At A Time 00:07:38 223
1031 Matt Owen Male 214 I can see the pub from here 00:07:39 224
820 Warren Balakrishnan Male 216 Debevoise 00:07:39 225
765 Charles Bryan Male 215 Fujitsu Services 00:07:39 226
663 Christian Worsch Male 217 Yeam TT 00:07:40 227
575 Peter Shortt Male 218 Fujitsu Services 00:07:40 228
207 Robert Malone Male 219 Phillips 66 Team 2 00:07:40 229
146 Chris Lane Male 220 FSA Team B 00:07:40 230
513 Edward Coleridge Female 11 Fujitsu Services 00:07:41 231
1095 Taz Hussain Male 221 Fujitsu Services 00:07:41 232
187 Jeremy Court Male 222 Bluefin 00:07:41 233
673 Matt Hallett Male 223 Can Anyone Climb It? (Team CAC 00:07:42 234
215 Steven Vale Male 224 Blood Sweat and Beers 00:07:42 235
175 Lee Walsh Male 225 00:07:42 236
162 James Pearce Male 226 BNPPRE 1 00:07:43 237
241 Amanda Stobbart Female 12 Lazy Llamas (1) 00:07:44 238
68 Elaine Battson Female 13 00:07:44 239
551 Daniel Clynes Female 14 Fujitsu Services 00:07:44 240
863 Daniel King Male 227 Vertical Slump 00:07:44 241
1123 Viktar Tsyhanou Male 228 Zoom Poker 00:07:44 242
498 Nigel Metcalfe Male 229 Fujitsu Services 00:07:45 243
544 Dan Jenkins Male 230 Fujitsu Services 00:07:45 244
345 Clive Miles Male 231 The Berkeley Group Plc Should have taken the Lift 00:07:46 245
135 Alexander Goodwin Male 232 00:07:47 246
1047 Joe Adams Male 233 The Berkeley Group Plc The Base Jumpers 00:07:47 247
445 Trevor Hodgkinson Male 234 Fujitsu Services 00:07:47 248
153 Ruth Hendon Female 15 FSA Team A 00:07:47 249
263 David Rogers Male 235 00:07:48 250
751 Xander Du Plessis Male 236 The Berkeley Group Plc West London Land 00:07:49 251
561 Sonia De La Fuente Female 16 Fujitsu Services 00:07:49 252
367 David Atherton Male 237 The Berkeley Group Plc Gillingham Team 00:07:49 253
167 Alistair Timmis Male 238 BNPPRE 1 00:07:49 254
373 Rob Hayes Male 239 The Berkeley Group Plc Costume Store 00:07:50 255
230 Graeme Newton Male 240 Tullett Prebon 1 00:07:50 256
181 Mark Stephenson Male 241 Discounted Mean Team 00:07:50 257
267 Chris Loosemore Male 242 The Berkeley Group Plc Woodberry Breakaway 00:07:50 258
71 Kerry Gardiner Female 17 00:07:51 259
1090 Alex Sangway Female 18 The Berkeley Group Plc The Wombles 00:07:51 260
458 Robert Crosskey Male 243 Fujitsu Services 00:07:51 261
136 Harjinder Bansel Male 244 FSA Team D 00:07:52 262
173 Chris Watts Male 245 00:07:52 263
325 Johan Liebenberg Male 246 The Berkeley Group Plc Terminal Velocity 00:07:53 264
718 Luke Hahn Male 247 Fujitsu Services 00:07:53 265
857 Andrew Olah Male 248 00:07:54 266
678 Richard Thomason Male 249 MGPA Team 1 00:07:55 267
85 David Perkins Male 250 3 At A Time 00:07:55 268
1075 Tim Baros Male 251 00:07:55 269
958 Joe Tucker Male 252 Blades Runners 00:07:55 270
336 Peter Kemkers Male 253 The Berkeley Group Plc 00:07:55 271
1118 Borja Mendez Male 254 Poker Rush 00:07:55 272
307 David Maude Male 255 The Berkeley Group Plc The Incredibles 00:07:56 273
578 Karl Ward Male 256 Fujitsu Services 00:07:56 274
864 Jason Forster Male 257 Legal & General Group Vertical Slump 00:07:56 275
581 Justin Mallard Male 258 Fujitsu Services 00:07:57 276
653 Kieran Cornwell Male 259 Team Mountain Goat 00:07:57 277
314 Albert Herre Male 260 The Berkeley Group Plc The Exhaustables 00:07:57 278
736 Matias San Pedro Male 261 Fujitsu Services 00:07:57 279
1024 Aaron White Male 262 DekaBank 00:07:57 280
22 Nishad Manerikar Male 263 00:07:58 281
377 Amy Hitchings Female 19 The Berkeley Group Plc Chubby Bunnies 00:07:58 282
1027 Alison Finney Female 20 00:07:58 283
250 Christian Costi Male 264 Climbing through complexity 00:07:58 284
675 Peter Stals Male 265 MGPA Team 1 00:07:59 285
274 Glenn Canderton Male 266 The Berkeley Group Plc Vertically Challenged 00:07:59 286
893 Dan Osbourne Male 267 Aviva plc Thunderbirds 00:07:59 287
199 Robert Parker Male 268 00:07:59 288
1039 Dominik Maurer Male 269 PATRON CAPITAL 00:07:59 289
306 Neil Ponder Male 270 The Berkeley Group Plc The Jaeger Bombers 00:08:00 290
930 Liam Ennis Male 271 The Berkeley Group Plc Stairship Troopers 00:08:00 291
1102 Javier Murillo Ortega Male 272 00:08:01 292
869 David Whitehead Male 273 Legal & General Group Under 7's 00:08:01 293
410 Henry Durrant Male 274 Fujitsu Services 00:08:01 294
567 Rachael Woodward Female 21 Fujitsu Services 00:08:01 295
165 Mike Maddox Male 275 BNPPRE 2 00:08:02 296
256 Eduardo Luna Male 276 00:08:02 297
222 John Whitwam Male 277 00:08:02 298
1021 Steve Johns Male 278 Fujitsu Services 00:08:02 299
778 Alphie Ibrahim Male 279 We 00:08:02 300