Showing 601 to 692 of 692 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
408 Mai-Britt Korndal Female 158 FOPEN 102 01:02:28 606 02:17:18 601 02:16:32 598
793 Rose Wilmot Female 159 FOPEN 103 Merseyside Triathlon Club 01:04:47 635 02:17:29 602 02:16:30 597
516 Alexandra O'reilly Female 160 FOPEN 104 01:00:19 574 02:17:30 603 02:17:19 606
482 Lee Miln Male 444 MOPEN 246 00:59:29 560 02:17:31 604 02:16:43 600
147 Charlotte Davies Female 161 FOPEN 105 01:00:20 575 02:17:42 605 02:17:06 604
176 Chris Donnelly-Gallagher Male 445 MOPEN 247 00:58:08 532 02:17:43 606 02:17:02 603
327 Eleri Hughes Female 162 FOPEN 106 01:03:23 620 02:18:01 607 02:17:27 607
368 Delyth Jones Female 163 FOPEN 107 01:03:25 622 02:18:01 608 02:17:29 608
438 Arwel Luke Male 446 M40+ 76 01:02:29 607 02:18:03 609 02:17:01 602
388 Owain Jones Male 447 MOPEN 248 01:02:21 603 02:18:14 610 02:17:17 605
406 Judith Kimber Female 164 FOPEN 108 01:02:51 611 02:18:28 611 02:17:46 609
730 Pauline Vella Female 165 F40+ 25 01:01:45 592 02:18:37 612 02:18:27 615
807 Peter Dean-Lewis Male 448 MOPEN 249 01:03:14 618 02:18:44 613 02:18:12 610
806 Adam Carri Male 449 MOPEN 250 01:03:13 616 02:18:44 614 02:18:13 611
272 Ceri Gross Female 166 FOPEN 109 01:02:13 601 02:19:05 615 02:18:17 612
273 David Gross Male 450 M50+ 33 01:02:13 600 02:19:05 616 02:18:17 613
800 Dennis Yarwood Male 451 M45+ 69 01:02:59 613 02:19:26 617 02:18:23 614
829 Stephen Norcross Male 452 M40+ 77 01:03:23 619 02:19:50 618 02:18:48 616
646 Amy Scholes-Higham Female 167 FOPEN 110 01:06:04 647 02:20:17 619 02:19:51 618
423 John Lever Male 453 M55+ 17 01:02:53 612 02:20:28 620 02:20:14 619
470 Brandon Mcguire Male 454 M40+ 78 01:02:42 610 02:20:38 621 02:19:46 617
220 Stephan Fell Male 455 M55+ 18 01:06:04 648 02:21:45 622 02:21:44 627
99 Samantha Charman Female 168 FOPEN 111 00:59:57 565 02:21:55 623 02:21:41 626
543 Alexandra Parkin Female 169 FOPEN 112 01:02:12 599 02:21:56 624 02:21:09 620
361 Bethany Jones Female 170 FOPEN 113 01:01:32 590 02:22:00 625 02:21:36 625
781 Mathew Williams Male 456 MOPEN 251 01:00:25 578 02:22:09 626 02:21:17 621
340 Andrew Hunt Male 457 M50+ 34 01:03:13 617 02:22:10 627 02:22:04 630
341 Suzanna Hussain Female 171 FOPEN 114 01:04:47 636 02:22:22 628 02:21:44 628
577 Nerys Pritchard Female 172 F40+ 26 01:04:07 631 02:22:23 629 02:21:28 622
578 Owen Pritchard Male 458 M40+ 79 01:04:06 630 02:22:23 630 02:21:28 623
191 Denise Edwards Female 173 F40+ 27 01:03:46 623 02:22:35 631 02:21:36 624
268 Mark Griffiths Male 459 MOPEN 252 01:05:44 646 02:22:38 632 02:22:18 632
342 Carl Hussey Male 460 MOPEN 253 01:03:00 614 02:22:39 633 02:22:10 631
611 Lynn Christine Roberts Female 174 F50+ 11 01:09:28 672 02:23:04 634 02:21:57 629
260 Hannah Greenhow Female 175 FOPEN 115 01:04:16 633 02:23:58 635 02:23:56 638
309 Danny Heafey Male 461 M50+ 35 01:03:53 628 02:23:59 636 02:23:34 634
300 Carol Harratt Female 176 F45+ 16 01:04:33 634 02:24:17 637 02:23:49 637
52 Helena Blower Female 177 FOPEN 116 01:09:23 671 02:24:31 638 02:23:24 633
604 Emyr Roberts Male 462 M45+ 70 01:04:59 642 02:24:37 639 02:23:44 635
638 Mick Sams Male 463 M45+ 71 01:04:59 641 02:24:37 640 02:23:44 636
717 Tracy Thomas Female 178 FOPEN 117 01:05:00 644 02:25:32 641 02:24:53 641
251 Caroline Grant Female 179 FOPEN 118 01:04:54 640 02:25:34 642 02:24:57 643
321 Rachael Hobbs Female 180 FOPEN 119 01:10:45 679 02:25:40 643 02:24:35 639
488 Anna Morgan Female 181 FOPEN 120 01:10:45 678 02:25:41 644 02:24:35 640
77 Alex Butler Male 464 MOPEN 254 01:04:49 638 02:25:43 645 02:24:57 642
357 Noni Johnson Female 182 FOPEN 121 01:04:51 639 02:26:25 646 02:26:13 647
462 Hannah Mccall Female 183 FOPEN 122 01:04:12 632 02:26:36 647 02:25:54 644
40 Debbie Beck Female 184 FOPEN 123 01:06:26 650 02:26:52 648 02:25:56 645
712 David Nicholas Thomas Male 465 M40+ 80 00:59:58 566 02:26:56 649 02:26:12 646
540 Emma Page Female 185 FOPEN 124 RAF Valley Running Club 01:03:51 626 02:26:57 650 02:26:52 648
422 Katie Leonard Female 186 FOPEN 125 RAF Valley Running Club 01:03:52 627 02:27:00 651 02:26:55 649
302 Delyth Harris Female 187 F45+ 17 01:07:05 658 02:27:47 652 02:27:01 650
305 Sandra Hawken Female 188 F45+ 18 01:07:42 659 02:28:32 653 02:28:15 653
837 Kirsti Brown Female 189 F40+ 28 01:08:36 669 02:28:39 654 02:28:13 652
836 Kevin Brown Male 466 M40+ 81 01:08:33 667 02:28:41 655 02:28:11 651
671 Gaynor Smith Female 190 F40+ 29 01:08:31 666 02:29:01 656 02:28:37 654
142 Paul Daly Male 467 M40+ 82 Cale Green Runners 01:08:33 668 02:29:02 657 02:28:39 655
523 Delyth Owen Female 191 FOPEN 126 01:06:52 652 02:29:15 658 02:28:43 656
121 Georgia Colman Female 192 FOPEN 127 01:06:53 653 02:29:15 659 02:28:44 657
21 Sarah Aubrey Female 193 FOPEN 128 01:06:37 651 02:29:25 660 02:29:19 659
586 Annie Rawlinson Female 194 F45+ 19 01:05:06 645 02:29:40 661 02:28:47 658
420 Katherine Lees Female 195 FOPEN 129 01:07:02 657 02:30:09 662 02:29:23 661
288 Jennifer Halliwell Female 196 FOPEN 130 01:07:01 656 02:30:10 663 02:29:21 660
246 John Gomez Male 468 M55+ 19 01:07:00 655 02:31:25 664 02:31:25 663
731 Lyndsey Vernon Female 197 FOPEN 131 01:04:48 637 02:31:38 665 02:31:00 662
5 Mike Adamson Male 469 M55+ 20 01:00:10 572 02:32:03 666 02:31:54 664
193 Joan Edwards Female 198 F50+ 12 North Wales Road Runners Club 01:06:07 649 02:32:38 667 02:32:07 665
705 Nicola Taylor-Jones Female 199 FOPEN 132 01:08:09 664 02:32:40 668 02:32:12 666
450 Gwenda Marshall Female 200 F50+ 13 01:10:12 674 02:33:38 669 02:32:38 667
473 Linda Mcmorrow Female 201 F60+ 2 01:08:01 662 02:33:45 670 02:33:05 668
635 Tracey Sadler Female 202 FOPEN 133 01:07:54 661 02:35:02 671 02:34:23 669
104 Kirsty Christianson Female 203 FOPEN 134 01:06:58 654 02:35:20 672 02:34:50 670
185 Caroline Dyke Female 204 FOPEN 135 01:11:35 680 02:36:52 673 02:35:50 671
204 Robyn Elson Female 205 FOPEN 136 01:09:31 673 02:37:51 674 02:36:51 672
510 Chris Newton Male 470 MOPEN 255 01:05:00 643 02:38:08 675 02:37:59 674
750 Annabel Weaver Female 206 FOPEN 137 01:12:19 681 02:38:17 676 02:37:16 673
183 Tracy Dumbarton Female 207 FOPEN 138 Kent AC 01:09:11 670 02:39:45 677 02:39:17 675
293 Amy Harbone Female 208 FOPEN 139 01:07:42 660 02:40:34 678 02:40:18 677
707 Amy Tew Female 209 FOPEN 140 01:08:08 663 02:40:39 679 02:39:52 676
32 Annie Banham-Taylor Female 210 F55+ 4 01:08:12 665 02:42:00 680 02:41:53 678
697 Ian Tandy Male 471 M50+ 36 01:10:17 677 02:44:16 681 02:43:20 679
20 Mair Aubrey Female 211 FOPEN 141 01:13:08 682 02:46:17 682 02:45:25 680
315 Thomas Heynes Male 472 MOPEN 256 01:14:41 684 02:49:15 683 02:48:45 681
48 Lucy Elizabeth Bishop Female 212 FOPEN 142 01:14:42 685 02:49:16 684 02:48:49 682
471 Al Mckenna Male 473 M45+ 72 01:10:13 675 02:50:39 685 02:49:41 684
563 Gillian Petrie Female 213 FOPEN 143 01:10:14 676 02:50:39 686 02:49:41 683
600 Dave Roberts Male 474 M45+ 73 01:13:36 683 02:52:18 687 02:51:19 685
335 Rob Hughes Male 475 MOPEN 257 01:25:37 686 02:55:19 688 02:54:37 686
721 Marion Thorpe Female 214 F70+ 2 01:31:07 688 02:59:38 689 02:59:38 687
595 Nigel Riley Male 476 M50+ 37 Bolton United Harriers & AC 01:25:59 687 03:02:08 690 03:01:48 688
494 Arwyn Morris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
384 Leisa Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF