Showing 1 to 100 of 692 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
384 Leisa Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
827 Dominic Hulton Male 202 MOPEN 118 0 01:45:03 221 0
494 Arwyn Morris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
98 Ali Chant Male 48 M40+ 8 Eryri Harriers 0 01:28:33 52 0
1 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:31:48 1 01:09:56 1 01:09:56 1
737 Andy Walling Male 2 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field 00:35:11 2 01:16:59 2 01:16:59 2
644 Steffan Sayer Male 3 MOPEN 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:40 3 01:17:35 3 01:17:35 3
802 Chris Yorke Male 7 M40+ 1 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:35:50 4 01:21:16 7 01:21:16 7
123 Arthur Connell Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:35:54 5 01:18:03 4 01:18:03 4
18 James Atkinson Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:36:08 6 01:22:46 14 01:22:43 14
826 Ben Williams Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:36:12 7 01:19:58 6 01:19:58 6
26 Jim Bacon Male 8 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:36:13 8 01:21:29 8 01:21:29 8
256 Martin Green Male 5 MOPEN 5 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:36:29 9 01:18:52 5 01:18:52 5
745 Jodi Waters Male 10 MOPEN 9 abergele harriers 00:36:33 10 01:21:54 10 01:21:53 10
658 Bromley Sibson Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:36:56 11 01:21:54 9 01:21:51 9
134 Stephen Crook Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:36:58 12 01:22:04 12 01:22:03 12
651 Jack Sexty Male 13 MOPEN 12 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:37:07 13 01:23:01 15 01:23:00 15
2 Siobhan Evans Female 3 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:37:23 14 01:24:35 26 01:24:34 26
3 Ali Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:37:24 15 01:21:59 11 01:21:59 11
440 Phillip Lynes Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:37:36 16 01:23:54 21 01:23:52 21
811 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 M45+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:37:49 17 01:23:27 16 01:23:26 16
608 Gwyn Roberts Male 21 M40+ 2 00:37:50 18 01:24:21 23 01:24:19 23
90 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 2 Bangor University Athletics an 00:38:01 19 01:22:16 13 01:22:14 13
524 Dewi Owen Male 16 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:38:11 20 01:23:41 18 01:23:39 17
570 Nathan Popple Male 24 MOPEN 18 Bangor University Athletics an 00:38:12 21 01:24:51 27 01:24:49 27
506 Leo Nathan Male 15 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers 00:38:12 22 01:23:41 17 01:23:40 18
4 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 17 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:38:16 23 01:23:45 19 01:23:44 19
714 Jason Thomas Male 33 M40+ 7 Cybi Striders 00:38:31 24 01:26:46 37 01:26:45 39
755 Andrew Whitaker Male 22 M45+ 3 00:38:31 25 01:24:22 24 01:24:22 24
424 Arwel Lewis Male 23 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:34 26 01:24:28 25 01:24:28 25
199 Gareth Rees Ellis Male 29 M40+ 5 Menai Track and Field 00:38:43 27 01:26:02 32 01:26:01 33
258 Sam Green Male 26 MOPEN 20 Bangor University Athletics an 00:38:49 28 01:25:38 29 01:25:37 30
296 Edward Harmer Male 32 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:38:54 29 01:26:44 36 01:26:43 38
749 Tim Watson Male 36 M45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:38:58 30 01:26:56 40 01:26:54 41
413 Toby Laver Male 20 MOPEN 17 Elaine''s Angels 00:39:04 31 01:23:54 22 01:23:54 22
76 Thomas Bunn Male 27 M40+ 3 00:39:15 32 01:25:47 30 01:25:45 31
715 Neil Thomas Male 31 M40+ 6 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:18 33 01:26:10 34 01:26:03 34
102 Greg Cherry Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:39:18 34 01:23:53 20 01:23:45 20
190 Iwan Edgar Male 44 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:39:23 35 01:27:47 48 01:27:46 49
17 Karl Ashworth Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:39:27 36 01:26:03 33 01:26:01 32
565 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:39:29 37 01:25:34 28 01:25:32 29
475 Gill Mead Female 4 F45+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:36 38 01:26:35 35 01:26:33 36
641 Andy Savage Male 28 M40+ 4 00:39:36 39 01:25:52 31 01:25:25 28
529 Huw Owen Male 37 MOPEN 24 Eryri Harriers 00:39:40 40 01:26:59 41 01:26:59 42
323 Shaun Hooson Male 41 M45+ 6 buckley runners 00:39:41 41 01:27:40 45 01:27:39 47
665 Kevin Slattery Male 49 M55+ 2 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:39:41 42 01:28:39 53 01:28:34 52
526 Dylan Owen Male 51 M45+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:39:49 43 01:28:41 55 01:28:38 54
42 Adrian Bellwood Male 43 MOPEN 28 00:39:53 44 01:27:41 47 01:27:27 45
280 Neal Haddaway Male 39 MOPEN 26 00:40:04 45 01:27:14 43 01:27:07 44
11 Charles Allington Male 40 MOPEN 27 Menai track and field 00:40:09 46 01:27:34 44 01:27:32 46
163 Mark Dibb Male 57 M40+ 10 00:40:13 47 01:29:33 61 01:29:33 61
171 Colin Dobbs Male 45 MOPEN 29 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:15 48 01:28:04 49 01:28:01 50
684 Gary Spilsbury Male 42 M50+ 2 00:40:15 49 01:27:41 46 01:27:39 48
391 Shane Jones Male 79 MOPEN 52 00:40:15 50 01:32:38 85 01:32:38 87
203 Owen Elson Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:40:26 51 01:26:47 38 01:26:23 35
390 Peter M W Jones Male 52 M50+ 3 00:40:30 52 01:28:54 56 01:28:54 55
467 Jody Mceachern Male 54 MOPEN 34 00:40:33 53 01:29:06 58 01:29:06 57
385 Mark Jones Male 55 M40+ 9 00:40:34 54 01:29:09 59 01:29:07 58
618 Paul Robertson Male 56 M50+ 4 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:40:39 55 01:29:17 60 01:29:09 59
505 David Nalder Male 74 M55+ 4 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:40:41 56 01:32:12 80 01:32:09 80
552 Jason Parry Jones Male 58 MOPEN 35 00:40:42 57 01:30:01 62 01:30:01 63
701 David Taylor Male 53 MOPEN 33 Bangor University Athletics an 00:40:46 58 01:28:56 57 01:28:56 56
285 Gerard Hall Male 67 MOPEN 43 Bangor University Athletics an 00:40:54 59 01:31:18 72 01:31:13 71
698 Beckie Taylor Female 5 FOPEN 4 Bangor University Athletics an 00:40:56 60 01:30:33 67 01:30:31 66
314 Mathew Heseltine Male 76 MOPEN 49 00:40:57 61 01:32:22 82 01:32:04 79
157 Peter Davies Male 46 MOPEN 30 Bangor University Athletics an 00:41:02 62 01:28:07 50 01:28:05 51
602 Eifion Roberts Male 60 M50+ 5 00:41:03 63 01:30:17 64 01:29:56 62
206 Carwyn Evans Male 38 MOPEN 25 Menai Track and Field 00:41:03 64 01:27:00 42 01:26:49 40
407 James Kirkwood Male 35 MOPEN 23 Menai Track and Field 00:41:05 65 01:26:52 39 01:26:43 37
710 Chris Thomas Male 61 MOPEN 37 Cybi Striders 00:41:05 66 01:30:21 65 01:30:20 65
249 Mike Goulbourne Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:41:09 67 01:28:41 54 01:28:37 53
82 Chris Callaghan Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:41:11 68 01:30:26 66 01:30:09 64
358 Andy Jones Male 75 MOPEN 48 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:41:16 69 01:32:20 81 01:32:16 82
631 Bryn Russell Male 141 MOPEN 85 00:41:22 70 01:39:22 150 01:39:20 152
605 Gareth Roberts Male 89 MOPEN 59 00:41:35 71 01:33:42 95 01:33:27 94
632 Matthew Russell Male 108 MOPEN 69 Menai Track and Field 00:41:37 72 01:35:07 114 01:34:56 111
403 Jonathan Kettle Male 63 MOPEN 39 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 00:41:39 73 01:30:42 68 01:30:42 67
838 Duncan Laisney Male 72 MOPEN 46 00:41:45 74 01:32:07 78 01:32:02 77
555 Ralph Pawling Male 64 MOPEN 40 00:41:47 75 01:31:11 69 01:31:03 69
445 Christian Maggs Male 84 MOPEN 56 00:41:52 76 01:33:13 90 01:33:12 91
637 John Sammut Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:41:53 77 01:28:24 51 01:27:05 43
803 Craig Young Male 98 MOPEN 63 00:41:57 78 01:34:19 104 01:34:18 104
603 Emlyn Roberts Male 85 M45+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:42:01 79 01:33:15 91 01:33:15 92
538 Dan Paech Male 59 MOPEN 36 Friday Breakfast Club 00:42:40 80 01:30:07 63 01:29:09 60
584 Richard Ramsey Male 66 MOPEN 42 00:42:56 81 01:31:15 71 01:30:46 68
88 Paul Carter Male 73 MOPEN 47 Bangor University Athletics an 00:43:00 82 01:32:11 79 01:32:03 78
453 Matt Mason Male 146 MOPEN 88 Bangor University Athletics an 00:43:04 83 01:39:52 156 01:39:48 158
179 Simon Doyle Male 71 MOPEN 45 00:43:10 84 01:32:06 77 01:31:59 76
282 Paul Hadley Male 80 M45+ 9 Wrekin Road Runners 00:43:15 85 01:32:39 86 01:32:32 86
533 Adam Owen-Smith Male 78 MOPEN 51 Wallasey AC 00:43:16 86 01:32:29 84 01:32:17 83
337 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 114 M45+ 15 00:43:25 87 01:36:07 121 01:35:43 120
561 Andrew Peters Male 77 MOPEN 50 00:43:27 88 01:32:23 83 01:32:19 84
625 Ian Rowe Male 65 MOPEN 41 Friday Breakfast Club 00:43:30 89 01:31:15 70 01:31:09 70
557 Nathan Pearson Male 83 MOPEN 55 00:43:30 90 01:33:08 89 01:33:04 90
515 Andrew O'malley Male 97 M40+ 14 00:43:35 91 01:34:17 103 01:33:58 100
670 David Smith Male 92 MOPEN 61 Welsh Triathlon 00:43:35 92 01:33:45 98 01:33:28 95
101 Russ Cheetham Male 107 M45+ 14 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:36 93 01:35:02 113 01:34:56 112
571 Gary Porter-Jones Male 68 M45+ 8 Eryri Harriers 00:43:37 94 01:31:32 73 01:31:28 72
238 Benjamin Geal Male 69 MOPEN 44 00:43:38 95 01:31:39 75 01:31:30 73
287 Ben Hallifax Male 123 M40+ 16 Herne Hill Harriers 00:43:42 96 01:36:47 131 01:36:35 128