Showing 1 to 100 of 1578 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2097 Hailu Million Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:06:22 1 01:06:22 1
1054 Joe Symonds Male 2 MOPEN 2 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:06:23 2 01:06:23 2
1365 Ross Houston Male 3 MOPEN 3 Central AC 01:06:30 3 01:06:30 3
1862 John Newsom Male 4 MOPEN 4 Central AC 01:06:35 4 01:06:35 4
1904 Stephen Trainer Male 5 MOPEN 5 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 01:08:11 5 01:08:11 5
1475 Kyle Greig Male 6 MOPEN 6 Forres Harriers 01:09:05 6 01:09:05 6
1954 Patryk Gierjatowicz Male 7 MOPEN 7 Edinburgh University Hare & Ho 01:10:22 7 01:10:22 7
1780 GORDON LENNOX Male 8 MOPEN 8 Forres Harriers 01:10:52 8 01:10:51 8
1902 Mark Pollard Male 9 MOPEN 9 Inverclyde Athletic Club 01:11:41 9 01:11:41 9
1897 Bryan Clark Male 10 MOPEN 10 Corstorphine AAC 01:11:45 10 01:11:45 10
1594 RYAN BEATTIE Male 11 MOPEN 11 01:12:09 11 01:12:09 11
1577 Adam Rouse Male 12 MOPEN 12 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:12:54 12 01:12:54 12
1763 Graham Bee Male 13 MOPEN 13 01:14:20 13 01:14:20 13
2075 Greig Glendinning Male 14 M40+ 1 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:14:41 14 01:14:41 14
1986 Ronald Gauld Male 15 MOPEN 14 01:14:51 15 01:14:51 15
1441 Stuart Johnston Male 16 MOPEN 15 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:14:54 16 01:14:53 16
1973 Graeme Stewart Male 17 MOPEN 16 Monifieth triathlon 01:15:05 17 01:15:05 17
1796 Hendrik Spoering Male 18 MOPEN 17 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 01:15:09 18 01:15:09 18
1744 Jack Trevelyan Male 19 MOPEN 18 North Highland Harriers 01:15:17 19 01:15:16 19
2082 Bruce Carmichael Male 20 MOPEN 19 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:15:19 20 01:15:17 20
1449 Ross Christie Male 21 MOPEN 20 Stirling University Athletic C 01:16:16 21 01:16:16 21
726 Stanley MacKenzie Male 22 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 01:16:30 22 01:16:29 22
1256 Jeremy Rossiter Male 23 MOPEN 21 01:16:47 23 01:16:46 23
1598 steven beattie Male 24 MOPEN 22 01:16:47 24 01:16:47 24
802 Charles Hutchinson Male 25 MOPEN 23 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:17:44 25 01:17:44 25
1815 Myles Bax Male 26 MOPEN 24 Perth Road Runners 01:18:01 26 01:18:01 26
1124 Ross Mackenzie Male 27 MOPEN 25 01:18:05 27 01:18:05 27
1923 Neil Jaffrey Male 28 MOPEN 26 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:18:07 28 01:18:07 28
301 Chris Higgs Male 29 MOPEN 27 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:18:10 29 01:18:10 29
575 MARTIN FERGUSON Male 30 M40+ 2 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:18:14 30 01:18:14 30
502 George French Male 31 MOPEN 28 Garioch Road Runners 01:18:41 31 01:18:40 31
513 Andrew Morgan Male 32 MOPEN 29 Forres Harriers 01:18:59 32 01:18:58 32
427 greg simpson Male 33 MOPEN 30 Perth Road Runners 01:19:33 33 01:19:33 33
1785 Alec Keith Male 34 M40+ 3 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:19:41 34 01:19:39 34
1510 Robert Taylor Male 35 M50+ 2 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:19:57 35 01:19:57 35
1465 Thomas Wilson Male 36 MOPEN 31 01:20:23 36 01:20:23 36
1200 Andrew MacRae Male 37 MOPEN 32 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:20:27 37 01:20:27 37
918 Benjamin Ross Male 38 MOPEN 33 01:20:31 38 01:20:31 38
1880 jonathon pritchard Male 39 M40+ 4 Stornoway Running and Athletic 01:20:37 39 01:20:37 39
1668 Ian Urqhart Male 40 MOPEN 34 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:20:45 40 01:20:45 40
1989 Peter Gallanagh Male 41 M40+ 5 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:21:15 41 01:21:15 41
1837 Abdelhadi ELMOUSTAHLI Male 42 MOPEN 35 CAAC/ Footworks 01:21:18 42 01:21:18 42
1982 David Weatherhead Male 43 MOPEN 36 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:21:20 43 01:21:20 43
1643 chris bain Male 44 MOPEN 37 01:21:20 44 01:21:20 44
1944 David McNeil Male 45 M40+ 6 Birmingham Running Athletic & 01:21:45 45 01:21:45 45
1673 David Chapman Male 46 MOPEN 38 Highland Hill Runners 01:22:23 46 01:22:21 46
1114 Barry Gibson Male 47 MOPEN 39 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:22:29 47 01:22:28 47
2034 Tommy O'Connell Male 48 MOPEN 40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:22:42 48 01:22:42 49
142 Mark Macaulay Male 49 M40+ 7 01:22:44 49 01:22:41 48
234 ROSS NIXON Male 50 M40+ 8 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:22:44 50 01:22:44 50
2033 David McCulloch Male 51 M40+ 9 Forres Harriers 01:23:09 51 01:23:08 52
767 Paul Bessell Male 52 MOPEN 41 01:23:13 52 01:23:06 51
1547 Malcolm Beattie Male 53 MOPEN 42 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:23:14 53 01:23:14 53
2079 Mark Walker Male 54 MOPEN 43 01:23:29 54 01:23:24 55
1432 Stuart Campbell Male 55 MOPEN 44 Ross County Athletics Club 01:23:32 55 01:23:17 54
2038 brad carroll Male 56 MOPEN 45 sufferfest 01:23:39 56 01:23:35 57
1456 Richard Strachan Male 57 MOPEN 46 01:23:41 57 01:23:34 56
2061 Keith Taylor Male 58 MOPEN 47 Fife Athletic Club 01:23:44 58 01:23:42 58
1778 robbie gillanders Male 59 M40+ 10 01:23:59 59 01:23:58 59
1980 Michael Wilson Male 60 MOPEN 48 Perth Road Runners 01:24:03 60 01:24:03 60
963 ian meek Male 61 M40+ 11 Highland Hill Runners 01:24:06 61 01:24:03 61
1936 Stuart Mutch Male 62 MOPEN 49 01:24:10 62 01:24:10 62
1555 Simon Tracey Male 63 MOPEN 50 01:24:16 63 01:24:11 63
1568 Graeme Macleod Male 64 MOPEN 51 Nairn Road Runners 01:24:23 64 01:24:22 64
1439 Takayuki Kurata Male 65 MOPEN 52 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:24:36 65 01:24:36 65
1581 Wayne Stock Male 66 M50+ 3 01:25:17 66 01:25:15 67
804 Andrew Beaton Male 67 MOPEN 53 01:25:24 67 01:25:19 68
1290 Graeme Crane Male 68 MOPEN 54 01:25:26 68 01:25:13 66
1100 John MacAskill Male 69 M40+ 12 01:25:34 69 01:25:34 70
1940 Ali Kennedy Male 70 M50+ 4 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:25:35 70 01:25:33 69
1230 Stuart Forrest Male 71 MOPEN 55 Highland Hill Runners 01:25:38 71 01:25:34 71
2100 NEA MACINNES Male 72 MOPEN 56 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:25:46 72 01:25:45 73
1627 John Keenan Male 73 M50+ 5 Jog Scotland 01:25:53 73 01:25:45 72
919 Gareth Wilkinson Male 74 MOPEN 57 01:25:56 74 01:25:49 74
1284 Gillian Carr Female 1 FOPEN 1 Corstorphine AAC 01:26:08 75 01:26:08 75
940 Steve Popple Male 75 M40+ 13 Highland Hill Runners 01:26:20 76 01:26:15 76
194 Graham Laing Male 76 M50+ 6 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:26:30 77 01:26:30 79
1693 Ruaridh Wedgwood Male 77 MOPEN 58 01:26:31 78 01:26:26 77
1557 steve buchan Male 78 MOPEN 59 01:26:43 79 01:26:27 78
1959 Michael O'Donnell Male 79 MOPEN 60 01:26:47 80 01:26:35 80
1381 Peter Miller Male 80 MOPEN 61 01:26:54 81 01:26:48 81
2070 Geoff Carle Male 81 MOPEN 62 Lynx Pack 01:26:56 82 01:26:56 83
637 Iain Grigor Male 82 MOPEN 63 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:26:57 83 01:26:52 82
1878 Matthew Jeorrett Male 83 MOPEN 64 01:27:09 84 01:27:04 84
869 Steven Morrison Male 84 MOPEN 65 Moray Road Runners 01:27:12 85 01:27:05 85
976 Stewart Wilson Male 85 M40+ 14 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:27:21 86 01:27:17 86
1450 Alex Maclachlan Male 86 MOPEN 66 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:27:28 87 01:27:19 87
1402 John Kynaston Male 87 M50+ 7 Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Cl 01:27:38 88 01:27:36 89
1918 Les Evans Male 88 MOPEN 67 Fleet Feet Tri 01:27:40 89 01:27:35 88
660 Alan Cummings Male 89 M40+ 15 Lasswade Athletics Club 01:27:40 90 01:27:38 90
1718 Niall Alisdair MacBeath Male 90 M40+ 16 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:27:46 91 01:27:45 92
883 Angus Kay Male 91 M40+ 17 Harmeny Athletic Club 01:27:52 92 01:27:51 95
1631 Jonny Macleod Male 92 MOPEN 68 01:27:53 93 01:27:50 93
1795 Brendan Gabriel Male 93 MOPEN 69 Aberdeen University Athletics 01:27:56 94 01:27:52 96
1344 Craig Wallet Male 94 MOPEN 70 Norfolk and Chance 01:27:56 95 01:27:39 91
1591 Bryan Newlands Male 95 MOPEN 71 North Highland Harriers 01:27:57 96 01:27:51 94
433 Stewart Robertson Male 96 MOPEN 72 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:27:59 97 01:27:58 97
2094 Richard Lonnen Male 97 MOPEN 73 01:28:02 98 01:28:00 98
468 Louise Cartmell Female 2 FOPEN 2 Moray Road Runners 01:28:03 99 01:28:02 99
1810 Stuart Mounce Male 98 MOPEN 74 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:28:08 100 01:28:07 101