Showing 101 to 200 of 1578 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1654 David Spencer Male 99 M40+ 18 North Highland Harriers 01:28:10 101 01:28:04 100
1821 Michael Smart Male 100 M40+ 19 01:28:15 102 01:28:08 102
1942 Gary Bruce Male 101 MOPEN 75 01:28:25 103 01:28:22 105
1588 David Mitchell Male 102 MOPEN 76 01:28:27 104 01:28:21 104
1469 NEIL MANSON Male 103 M40+ 20 01:28:29 105 01:28:23 106
638 Tammy Wilson Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:28:31 106 01:28:25 107
727 Nicholas Tulip Male 104 MOPEN 77 01:28:34 107 01:28:31 109
1832 James Fletcher Male 105 MOPEN 78 Triathlon Inverness 01:28:36 108 01:28:27 108
633 Neil Grant Male 106 MOPEN 79 Triathlon Inverness 01:28:36 109 0
1943 Mark Bruce Male 107 MOPEN 80 01:28:51 110 01:28:48 112
1478 Mark Jones Male 108 MOPEN 81 01:28:53 111 01:28:09 103
721 WALDEMAR KROGULEC Male 109 MOPEN 82 01:28:54 112 01:28:48 111
1455 George Lawson Male 110 MOPEN 83 01:28:55 113 01:28:46 110
680 lindsay grant Male 111 M50+ 8 Forres Harriers 01:28:57 114 01:28:57 113
12 Marie Baxter Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:29:08 115 01:29:01 115
1651 Fiona Drake Female 5 FOPEN 5 Corstorphine AAC 01:29:12 116 01:29:11 117
1696 Scott Shaw Male 112 MOPEN 84 01:29:15 117 01:28:59 114
1932 Joe Chambers Male 113 MOPEN 85 01:29:18 118 01:29:18 119
861 JASON WRIGHT Male 114 M40+ 21 01:29:20 119 01:29:15 118
1462 Elspeth Jenkins Female 6 F40+ 1 Moray Road Runners 01:29:29 120 01:29:28 122
391 Simon Harrison Male 115 M50+ 9 North Highland Harriers 01:29:34 121 01:29:20 120
1080 James Ferguson Male 116 MOPEN 86 01:29:35 122 01:29:09 116
1013 Danny Carden Male 117 MOPEN 87 01:29:36 123 01:29:26 121
1779 Christopher Tracey Male 118 MOPEN 88 01:29:40 124 01:29:35 124
1903 vicki forman Female 7 FOPEN 6 01:29:41 125 01:29:35 123
1460 Jodie Lynch Female 8 FOPEN 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:29:51 126 01:29:47 128
785 Ewan Gordon Male 119 M40+ 22 01:29:55 127 01:29:46 127
1237 Mark Preston Male 120 MOPEN 89 North Ayrshire Athletic Club 01:29:57 128 01:29:47 129
1180 Fraser Hart Male 121 MOPEN 90 01:29:58 129 01:29:41 125
1784 GRAEME PRATT Male 122 M40+ 23 01:30:00 130 01:29:45 126
398 damiens semond Male 123 M40+ 24 01:30:03 131 01:30:01 132
977 Alison Wilson Female 9 F40+ 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:30:07 132 01:30:03 134
1226 Gareth Brown Male 124 MOPEN 91 North Ayrshire Athletic Club 01:30:07 133 01:29:58 131
1063 alan downie Male 125 MOPEN 92 01:30:10 134 01:29:57 130
711 Fiona Macritchie Female 10 F40+ 3 01:30:11 135 01:30:10 136
1737 Duncan Hall Male 126 MOPEN 93 Anster Haddies Running Club 01:30:12 136 01:30:06 135
421 Ryan Sutherland Male 127 MOPEN 94 01:30:15 137 01:30:03 133
1807 Jennifer Stewart Female 11 FOPEN 8 Dundee University Triathlon Cl 01:30:18 138 01:30:13 137
755 Andy Hall Male 128 MOPEN 95 01:30:24 139 01:30:18 138
1468 PAMELA TOSH Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:30:25 140 01:30:18 139
302 Ian Shaw Male 129 M40+ 25 01:30:28 141 01:30:22 141
1776 Patrick Haston Male 130 M40+ 26 Triathlon Inverness 01:30:28 142 01:30:24 143
1232 Derek Reid Male 131 M40+ 27 North Ayrshire Athletic Club 01:30:32 143 01:30:22 140
678 Julie Hendry Female 13 FOPEN 10 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:30:32 144 01:30:29 144
1688 Edward Crawford Male 132 MOPEN 96 01:30:42 145 01:30:34 145
1193 Bill Dallas Male 133 M40+ 28 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:30:47 146 01:30:23 142
1759 Richard Hadfield Male 134 M40+ 29 Portobello Running Club 01:30:59 147 01:30:51 147
1879 steven robertson Male 135 MOPEN 97 Banchory Running Club 01:30:59 148 01:30:52 148
757 Lyndsey Fraser Female 14 FOPEN 11 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:31:00 149 01:30:50 146
1717 Stephen Ilett Male 136 M50+ 10 Forres Harriers 01:31:00 150 01:30:59 152
1413 George Proctor Male 137 MOPEN 98 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:31:05 151 01:31:03 153
420 David Stockan Male 138 MOPEN 99 North Highland Harriers 01:31:06 152 01:30:55 151
1948 Iain McIntyre Male 139 M50+ 11 Nairn Road Runners 01:31:08 153 01:30:53 149
1697 Stuart Cameron Male 140 M50+ 12 Metro Aberdeen running club 01:31:08 154 01:31:03 154
1498 Jimmy Anderson Male 141 M40+ 30 01:31:09 155 01:30:55 150
111 Steven Ord Male 142 M40+ 31 Garioch Road Runners 01:31:30 156 01:31:23 156
1722 Duncan Riddoch Male 143 M40+ 32 01:31:30 157 01:31:26 157
1708 James Stevenson Male 144 M40+ 33 01:31:34 158 01:31:21 155
267 jamie mackay Male 145 MOPEN 100 01:31:39 159 01:31:31 158
475 Alex Munro Male 146 MOPEN 101 Highland Hill Runners 01:31:51 160 01:31:49 162
320 Davie Glass Male 147 MOPEN 102 01:31:52 161 01:31:46 160
1999 Stephen Fraser Male 148 M40+ 34 Nairn Area A A C 01:32:03 162 01:32:01 166
481 Malcolm Sinclair Male 149 M50+ 13 Fraserburgh Running Club 01:32:04 163 01:31:52 164
1270 Mark Dalgarno Male 150 MOPEN 103 01:32:05 164 01:31:46 161
991 Sean Hildebrandt Male 151 MOPEN 104 01:32:07 165 01:32:02 167
1716 Alan Oag Male 152 MOPEN 105 01:32:11 166 01:31:35 159
209 Ian Smillie Male 153 MOPEN 106 01:32:12 167 01:31:50 163
494 Nick Barr Male 154 M50+ 14 Forres Harriers 01:32:15 168 01:32:12 171
1307 Peter Clunas Male 155 M50+ 15 01:32:19 169 01:32:02 168
1533 Steve Setford Male 156 M40+ 35 01:32:22 170 01:32:12 170
1071 Alexander Hastie Male 157 M60+ 1 Peterhead Jog Scotland 01:32:25 171 01:32:09 169
467 graham maclennan Male 158 MOPEN 107 01:32:28 172 01:32:00 165
1690 Gary Grant Male 159 MOPEN 108 01:32:28 173 01:32:23 173
1934 Duncan Abernethy Male 160 M40+ 36 Fraserburgh Running Club 01:32:31 174 01:32:13 172
396 Michael Findlay Male 161 MOPEN 109 01:32:39 175 01:32:30 174
1941 Ronnie Turner Male 162 M50+ 16 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:32:54 176 01:32:53 175
1660 Mark Cooper Male 163 MOPEN 110 01:33:07 177 01:33:00 177
1686 Andrew Manson Male 164 MOPEN 111 01:33:11 178 01:32:59 176
1892 Ray Aiken Male 165 M60+ 2 Keith & District AAC 01:33:13 179 01:33:05 180
569 Graham Harcus Male 166 M50+ 17 Moray Road Runners 01:33:18 180 01:33:16 183
1567 Neil MacRury Male 167 M50+ 18 Stornoway Running and Athletic 01:33:25 181 01:33:21 184
96 Paul Hughes Male 168 M40+ 37 Forres Harriers 01:33:30 182 01:33:27 185
1266 Des Irvine Male 169 MOPEN 112 01:33:31 183 01:33:02 178
2062 Mahmoud Soliman Male 170 MOPEN 113 Jog Scotland 01:33:35 184 01:33:31 188
1938 Chris Evans Male 171 MOPEN 114 01:33:36 185 01:33:13 182
873 Alastair Findlay Male 172 M50+ 19 01:33:36 186 01:33:04 179
877 JAKE WILLIAMS Male 173 MOPEN 115 01:33:39 187 01:33:28 186
1806 Heather Griffith Female 15 FOPEN 12 Jog Scotland 01:33:41 188 01:33:07 181
1947 Robert Boyd Male 174 M50+ 20 01:33:43 189 01:33:34 190
706 Jim Thomson Male 175 MOPEN 116 01:33:48 190 01:33:43 194
1440 Lorna Stanger Female 16 F40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 01:33:50 191 01:33:49 195
1764 David Pearks Male 176 M40+ 38 01:33:50 192 01:33:29 187
1593 niven marshall Male 177 M40+ 39 01:34:01 193 01:33:41 192
550 Paul Griffin Male 178 M40+ 40 01:34:03 194 01:33:42 193
955 Iain Grant Male 179 MOPEN 117 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:34:06 195 01:33:41 191
989 Robert Maclean Male 180 M50+ 21 01:34:09 196 01:33:59 197
609 Iain Lindsay Male 181 M50+ 22 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:34:12 197 01:34:02 198
1520 Mark priestley Male 182 M50+ 23 Forres Harriers 01:34:15 198 01:33:56 196
183 Unknown Male Male 17 MOPEN 13 01:34:17 199 01:34:09 202
1371 Harley Davidson Male 183 MOPEN 118 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:34:18 200 01:34:18 204