Showing 1 to 100 of 3678 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2492 Joe MacDonald Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cardiff Aac 00:29:57 5 00:48:54 1 01:04:54 1 01:04:54 1
785 Patrick Martin Male 2 MOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:29:56 4 00:49:16 2 01:05:24 2 01:05:24 2
607 Ben Fish Male 3 MOPEN 3 Blackburn Harriers 00:29:56 3 00:49:16 3 01:05:27 3 01:05:27 3
476 Mark Buckingham Male 4 MOPEN 4 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:29:56 2 00:49:17 4 01:05:52 4 01:05:52 4
1 Andi Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 Stockport Harriers 00:29:57 6 00:49:49 5 01:06:30 5 01:06:30 5
1314 Tomas Abyu Male 6 MOPEN 6 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:49 7 00:51:10 7 01:07:55 6 01:07:55 6
3374 Andrew Davies Male 7 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:36 8 00:51:24 8 01:07:59 7 01:07:59 7
438 Carl Ryde Male 8 MOPEN 8 Doncaster Athletic Club 00:32:14 10 00:53:11 9 01:10:50 8 01:10:50 8
1436 Gethin Butler Male 9 M40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:32:27 11 00:53:43 11 01:11:22 9 01:11:21 10
2 Gareth Raven Male 10 MOPEN 9 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:45 12 00:53:38 10 01:11:38 10 01:10:53 9
1448 David Rigby Male 11 MOPEN 10 Preston Harriers 00:32:52 13 00:54:15 13 01:11:56 11 01:11:56 11
1434 Robert Affleck Male 12 M40+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:33:03 14 00:54:38 14 01:12:13 12 01:12:13 12
303 Stuart Doyle Male 13 M40+ 3 Vale Royal Ac 00:33:20 16 00:54:48 15 01:12:18 13 01:12:18 13
2672 Dean Richardson Male 14 M40+ 4 City of Stoke AC 00:33:47 21 00:55:30 19 01:13:09 14 01:13:09 14
624 Robert Bridges Male 15 MOPEN 11 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:33:36 19 00:55:13 17 01:13:27 15 01:13:27 15
1927 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 16 MOPEN 12 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:12 15 00:55:13 16 01:13:35 16 01:13:35 16
1047 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:27 17 00:55:22 18 01:13:38 17 01:13:38 17
2050 Rob Downs Male 18 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:27 18 00:55:30 20 01:13:42 18 01:13:42 18
3160 John Morrissey Male 19 MOPEN 14 Wigan Phoenix 00:33:40 20 00:55:33 21 01:13:51 19 01:13:51 19
2567 Peter Speake Male 20 MOPEN 15 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:13 24 00:55:57 22 01:13:56 20 01:13:55 20
1522 Mark Walker Male 21 MOPEN 16 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:14 25 00:56:00 24 01:13:57 21 01:13:56 21
3148 Paul Marchant Male 22 MOPEN 17 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:34:16 26 00:55:59 23 01:13:58 22 01:13:58 22
547 Alun Vaughan Male 23 MOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:31:56 9 00:54:10 12 01:14:12 23 01:14:12 23
949 Paul Simons Male 24 M45+ 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:33:47 22 00:56:11 25 01:15:10 24 01:15:09 24
4243 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield District H & AC 00:34:18 27 00:56:43 26 01:15:15 25 01:15:15 25
246 Marc Penn Male 25 MOPEN 19 Blengdale Runners Athletic Clu 00:34:37 30 00:57:06 29 01:15:38 26 01:15:37 26
3206 Dennis Speck Male 26 MOPEN 20 York Acorn Running Club 00:34:22 28 00:56:51 28 01:15:42 27 01:15:41 27
2944 John Mosley Male 27 MOPEN 21 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:27 47 00:57:42 35 01:15:51 28 01:15:50 28
1316 James Kovacs Male 28 MOPEN 22 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:34:54 33 00:57:20 30 01:16:06 29 01:16:05 29
495 Nick Barber Male 29 MOPEN 23 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:29 29 00:57:24 31 01:16:08 30 01:16:08 30
3202 Chris Roberts Male 30 MOPEN 24 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:34:55 35 00:57:30 32 01:16:15 31 01:16:14 31
1379 John Lloyd Male 31 MOPEN 25 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:47 31 00:57:30 33 01:16:20 32 01:16:20 32
1915 Ed Fazakerley Male 32 M40+ 5 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:35:16 40 00:57:49 37 01:16:22 33 01:16:20 33
244 George Thompson Male 33 M55+ 1 Border Harriers & Ac 00:34:55 34 00:57:30 34 01:16:31 34 01:16:31 34
1445 Andrew Draper Male 34 MOPEN 26 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:35:15 39 00:57:45 36 01:16:39 35 01:16:39 35
3326 Alastair Murray Male 35 MOPEN 27 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:35:06 37 00:58:01 38 01:16:57 36 01:16:57 37
756 Steve McCarron Male 36 MOPEN 28 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:31 50 00:58:20 40 01:16:58 37 01:16:57 38
546 Steffan Sayer Male 37 MOPEN 29 Menai Track And Field 00:35:33 51 00:58:22 44 01:17:00 38 01:17:00 39
3481 Kelly Crickmore Female 2 F35+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:35 52 00:58:26 45 01:17:05 39 01:17:03 40
3408 Louise Gardner Female 3 FOPEN 1 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 00:35:28 48 00:58:22 43 01:17:10 40 01:17:10 41
9 Dan Whittaker Male 38 MOPEN 30 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:27 45 00:58:21 42 01:17:11 41 01:17:11 42
1716 Alan Kay Male 39 MOPEN 31 Long Eaton Running Club 00:35:20 41 00:58:12 39 01:17:13 42 01:16:56 36
3161 James Hilton Male 40 MOPEN 32 Wigan Phoenix 00:34:03 23 00:56:48 27 01:17:24 43 01:17:24 43
3407 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FOPEN 2 Tipton Harriers 00:35:27 46 00:58:20 41 01:17:27 44 01:17:27 44
1322 Eric Crowther Male 41 MOPEN 33 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:08 38 00:58:29 47 01:17:56 45 01:17:54 45
3362 James Corden Male 42 M40+ 6 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:35:36 53 00:58:30 49 01:17:59 46 01:17:58 47
1400 Phil Huntington Male 43 M45+ 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:23 42 00:58:27 46 01:18:00 47 01:17:56 46
853 James Moles Male 44 MOPEN 34 Manchester Frontrunners 00:34:56 36 00:58:29 48 01:18:04 48 01:18:04 48
1410 John Sloan Male 45 MOPEN 35 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:35:37 54 00:59:12 54 01:18:23 49 01:18:22 49
1604 James Noakes Male 46 M45+ 4 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:50 32 00:58:33 51 01:18:27 50 01:18:27 50
1070 Chris Donnelly Male 47 MOPEN 36 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:29 49 00:58:53 52 01:18:33 51 01:18:32 51
563 Ashley Buck Male 48 MOPEN 37 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:35:25 44 00:58:32 50 01:18:35 52 01:18:34 52
2311 Jim Pendrill Male 49 M40+ 7 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:21 65 00:59:36 60 01:18:37 53 01:18:36 53
1944 Gavin Astin Male 50 M50+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:17 63 00:59:32 58 01:18:44 54 01:18:42 54
1378 Robin Tuddenham Male 51 M40+ 8 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:25 43 00:59:00 53 01:18:52 55 01:18:52 56
1347 Jonathan Hobbs Male 52 M45+ 5 Lincoln & District Runners 00:35:38 56 00:59:27 56 01:18:57 56 01:18:57 58
1748 Michael Mawby Male 53 MOPEN 38 Glossopdale Harriers 00:36:01 58 00:59:31 57 01:19:00 57 01:18:56 57
1243 Andrew Mooney Male 54 MOPEN 39 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:37 55 00:59:15 55 01:19:03 58 01:19:02 59
31 Andrew Bradley Male 55 MOPEN 40 00:36:16 62 00:59:35 59 01:19:15 59 01:18:49 55
401 Mark Crabtree Male 56 MOPEN 41 00:36:14 61 00:59:39 61 01:19:17 60 01:19:14 60
236 Samuel Crawford Male 57 M45+ 6 East Antrim Harriers 00:36:24 66 01:00:03 64 01:19:53 61 01:19:44 61
2106 Charlie Batho Male 58 M40+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:45 73 01:00:35 71 01:19:58 62 01:19:55 63
2274 Tim Natrajan Male 59 MOPEN 42 00:37:06 86 01:00:45 73 01:19:59 63 01:19:53 62
272 Simon Roberts Male 60 M40+ 10 Buckley Rc 00:36:20 64 00:59:44 62 01:20:01 64 01:19:59 65
1120 Olivier Gaillemin Male 61 MOPEN 43 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:56 79 01:00:34 70 01:20:06 65 01:20:04 66
5133 Gemma Connolly Female 5 FOPEN 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:32 68 01:00:12 66 01:20:12 66 01:20:10 69
1254 Carl Barber Male 62 M40+ 11 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:57 80 01:00:26 67 01:20:14 67 01:19:59 64
1043 David Pearson Male 63 MOPEN 44 00:37:19 91 01:00:59 80 01:20:20 68 01:20:09 67
1330 Tom Livermore Male 64 MOPEN 45 00:37:10 87 01:01:07 83 01:20:27 69 01:20:24 71
3201 Michael Raynes Male 65 MOPEN 46 York Acorn Running Club 00:36:42 71 01:00:28 68 01:20:27 70 01:20:26 72
2254 Steven Townley Male 66 MOPEN 47 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:08 59 01:00:10 65 01:20:28 71 01:20:28 73
3140 James Butterworth Male 67 MOPEN 48 00:36:11 60 00:59:56 63 01:20:28 72 01:20:10 68
1030 Simon Atkin Male 68 MOPEN 49 Swinton Running Club 00:36:28 67 01:00:31 69 01:20:29 73 01:20:29 74
2625 Tom McGaff Male 69 M55+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:01 84 01:00:52 77 01:20:33 74 01:20:32 75
719 Ben Belcher Male 70 MOPEN 50 00:36:56 78 01:00:51 76 01:20:57 75 01:20:54 76
692 Richard Brown Male 71 M40+ 12 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:45 74 01:00:50 75 01:21:07 76 01:21:03 77
1295 David Stephan Male 72 MOPEN 51 Manchester Frontrunners 00:37:11 88 01:01:20 85 01:21:07 77 01:21:06 79
807 Peter Crawford Male 73 MOPEN 52 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:56 57 01:00:47 74 01:21:07 78 01:21:07 81
4687 Emma Parry Female 6 F35+ 3 Wrexham AC 00:37:22 93 01:01:12 84 01:21:13 79 01:21:06 78
360 Craig Mooney Male 74 MOPEN 53 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:23 94 01:01:04 81 01:21:17 80 01:21:06 80
3010 Jason Sayle Male 75 M40+ 13 00:36:41 70 01:00:41 72 01:21:19 81 01:21:15 83
2528 Russell Bennett Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:36:45 72 01:00:58 79 01:21:22 82 01:21:20 85
871 Kristian Dear Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:36:53 77 01:01:04 82 01:21:26 83 01:21:11 82
3209 Nick Dale Male 78 MOPEN 56 00:37:51 107 01:01:37 92 01:21:32 84 01:21:19 84
3847 Josh Fear Male 79 MOPEN 57 Sweatshop 00:37:31 96 01:01:47 94 01:21:33 85 01:21:23 86
4627 Unknown Male Male 80 MOPEN 58 00:38:11 120 01:02:30 110 01:21:36 86 01:21:32 87
1649 Scott Wilson Male 81 MOPEN 59 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:37:04 85 01:01:51 96 01:21:44 87 01:21:40 89
2778 Adrian Fuller Male 82 MOPEN 60 Altrincham & District AC 00:37:17 89 01:01:39 93 01:21:49 88 01:21:46 90
243 Graham Millican Male 83 MOPEN 61 Border Harriers & Ac 00:36:47 75 01:01:20 86 01:21:54 89 01:21:53 93
2429 Jonathan Dunkley Male 84 MOPEN 62 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:53 155 01:02:36 115 01:21:54 90 01:21:49 92
2999 Nick Jackson Male 85 M45+ 7 00:37:53 111 01:02:08 99 01:21:58 91 01:21:55 95
536 Craig Davies Male 86 MOPEN 63 00:37:22 92 01:01:31 88 01:22:00 92 01:21:49 91
3389 Paul Hesketh Male 87 M45+ 8 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:19 90 01:01:48 95 01:22:01 93 01:21:54 94
628 Stephen Welling Male 88 M40+ 14 00:38:21 131 01:02:12 101 01:22:05 94 01:21:37 88
560 Jonathan Ball Male 89 MOPEN 64 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:36:49 76 01:01:34 90 01:22:07 95 01:22:06 97
3036 Roy Sauer Male 90 M40+ 15 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:38:01 116 01:02:00 97 01:22:11 96 01:22:08 98
2030 Lewis Sanders Male 91 MOPEN 65 Scarab Tri 00:37:00 82 01:01:37 91 01:22:17 97 01:22:09 100
663 Craig Alexander Male 92 MOPEN 66 00:38:40 146 01:02:35 113 01:22:19 98 01:22:06 96
1000 Tom Weedall Male 93 MOPEN 67 00:37:59 115 01:02:22 106 01:22:22 99 01:22:11 101
1158 Lee Kaufman Male 94 M40+ 16 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:57 81 01:01:31 89 01:22:22 100 01:22:20 103