Showing 1 to 100 of 3678 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2492 Joe MacDonald Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cardiff Aac 00:29:57 5 00:48:54 1 01:04:54 1 01:04:54 1
1436 Gethin Butler Male 9 M40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:32:27 11 00:53:43 11 01:11:22 9 01:11:21 10
2050 Rob Downs Male 18 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:27 18 00:55:30 20 01:13:42 18 01:13:42 18
4243 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield District H & AC 00:34:18 27 00:56:43 26 01:15:15 25 01:15:15 25
244 George Thompson Male 33 M55+ 1 Border Harriers & Ac 00:34:55 34 00:57:30 34 01:16:31 34 01:16:31 34
3408 Louise Gardner Female 3 FOPEN 1 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 00:35:28 48 00:58:22 43 01:17:10 40 01:17:10 41
1944 Gavin Astin Male 50 M50+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:17 63 00:59:32 58 01:18:44 54 01:18:42 54
5120 Tracy Entwistle Female 13 F40+ 1 Warrington Road Runners 00:39:32 184 01:04:31 165 01:25:12 149 01:25:09 152
509 Philip Bailey Male 245 M60+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:39:54 219 01:06:02 227 01:28:46 265 01:28:42 272
4396 Kerrie Wood Female 23 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:26 316 01:07:31 290 01:29:37 287 01:29:33 297
2819 Ken Burgess Male 352 M70+ 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:41:44 334 01:08:56 366 01:32:09 379 01:32:04 398
4171 Anna Blomfield Female 33 F50+ 1 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:42:20 401 01:09:53 418 01:32:56 410 01:32:40 418
1737 Tony Hillier Male 541 M65+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:44:36 629 01:13:44 651 01:37:19 595 01:37:12 633
3475 Rosemary Rogers Female 69 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:44:15 586 01:14:12 680 01:38:59 685 01:38:54 746
3796 Annie Hirsch Female 127 F55+ 1 Belle Vue Racers 00:47:39 1090 01:18:26 1105 01:44:19 1034 01:43:40 1097
5014 Jean Dolan Female 248 F65+ 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:50:41 1602 01:23:53 1685 01:51:35 1558 01:51:33 1734
785 Patrick Martin Male 2 MOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:29:56 4 00:49:16 2 01:05:24 2 01:05:24 2
1434 Robert Affleck Male 12 M40+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:33:03 14 00:54:38 14 01:12:13 12 01:12:13 12
949 Paul Simons Male 24 M45+ 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:33:47 22 00:56:11 25 01:15:10 24 01:15:09 24
3481 Kelly Crickmore Female 2 F35+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:35 52 00:58:26 45 01:17:05 39 01:17:03 40
3407 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FOPEN 2 Tipton Harriers 00:35:27 46 00:58:20 41 01:17:27 44 01:17:27 44
2625 Tom McGaff Male 69 M55+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:01 84 01:00:52 77 01:20:33 74 01:20:32 75
2719 Stephen Watmough Male 108 M50+ 2 Warrington A C 00:39:52 215 01:03:46 143 01:23:12 115 01:23:06 117
4424 Jayne Lawton Female 19 F40+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:19 234 01:06:12 232 01:27:36 221 01:27:33 225
2351 Andy Watts Male 266 M60+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:25 313 01:08:05 318 01:29:41 289 01:29:34 298
4900 Kath Aspin Female 24 F45+ 2 New Marske Harriers Club 00:41:51 343 01:07:57 308 01:29:51 295 01:29:46 308
4719 Nicky Mowat Female 42 F50+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:06 463 01:11:10 487 01:35:08 500 01:35:01 534
929 Richard Bacon Male 705 M70+ 2 Winston Runners 00:46:10 824 01:15:48 829 01:40:33 789 01:40:08 838
2457 George Livesey Male 808 M65+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:45:40 749 01:16:28 901 01:42:27 914 01:42:19 980
4790 Eileen O'Brien Female 160 F60+ 2 00:48:25 1196 01:20:06 1272 01:46:27 1196 01:46:22 1300
4531 Helen Todd Female 171 F55+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:49:22 1371 01:20:52 1340 01:47:17 1247 01:46:16 1290
4939 Valerie Leigh Female 548 F65+ 2 00:53:38 2207 01:29:47 2378 02:02:36 2413 02:00:30 2462
607 Ben Fish Male 3 MOPEN 3 Blackburn Harriers 00:29:56 3 00:49:16 3 01:05:27 3 01:05:27 3
303 Stuart Doyle Male 13 M40+ 3 Vale Royal Ac 00:33:20 16 00:54:48 15 01:12:18 13 01:12:18 13
1400 Phil Huntington Male 43 M45+ 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:23 42 00:58:27 46 01:18:00 47 01:17:56 46
5133 Gemma Connolly Female 5 FOPEN 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:32 68 01:00:12 66 01:20:12 66 01:20:10 69
4687 Emma Parry Female 6 F35+ 3 Wrexham AC 00:37:22 93 01:01:12 84 01:21:13 79 01:21:06 78
1285 Steven McKay Male 155 M50+ 3 00:39:13 169 01:04:28 162 01:25:55 170 01:25:44 171
1454 Denis Jolly Male 199 M55+ 3 00:39:48 206 01:05:44 216 01:27:28 217 01:27:23 221
3455 Katie Geelan Female 21 F40+ 3 Bury Athletic Club 00:40:33 249 01:06:42 255 01:28:58 272 01:28:31 262
5025 Bev Ganose Female 26 F45+ 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:42:05 367 01:09:20 387 01:31:43 360 01:31:40 383
3146 John Appleton Male 367 M60+ 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:43:11 478 01:10:14 430 01:32:37 398 01:32:17 403
3791 Kate Sutton Female 60 F50+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:44:40 640 01:13:52 660 01:38:02 642 01:37:46 668
392 Beverley Taylor Male 826 M65+ 3 00:44:45 650 01:13:46 652 01:42:44 933 01:42:18 979
1562 Simon Fenton Male 1154 M70+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:49:00 1305 01:21:30 1410 01:48:53 1348 01:48:33 1463
4805 Kath Steer Female 198 F55+ 3 00:49:07 1325 01:20:58 1355 01:49:18 1374 01:48:03 1411
4593 Val Morgan Female 300 F60+ 3 00:50:16 1543 01:24:05 1723 01:53:44 1747 01:53:16 1884
5130 Susan Richards Female 684 F65+ 3 00:55:41 2581 01:32:20 2624 02:07:36 2708 02:03:04 2617
476 Mark Buckingham Male 4 MOPEN 4 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:29:56 2 00:49:17 4 01:05:52 4 01:05:52 4
2672 Dean Richardson Male 14 M40+ 4 City of Stoke AC 00:33:47 21 00:55:30 19 01:13:09 14 01:13:09 14
1604 James Noakes Male 46 M45+ 4 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:50 32 00:58:33 51 01:18:27 50 01:18:27 50
4871 Sarah Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 4 Trentham RC 00:36:37 69 01:01:21 87 01:22:24 102 01:22:24 105
2856 Helen Fines Female 8 F35+ 4 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:37:53 109 01:02:28 109 01:23:26 119 01:23:25 122
1755 Paul Wetton Male 190 M50+ 4 00:40:40 259 01:06:00 224 01:27:14 208 01:26:52 208
2749 Mark J Hunter Male 300 M55+ 4 00:41:02 287 01:08:07 324 01:30:38 325 01:30:02 317
5109 Shirley Anderson Female 31 F40+ 4 Spectrum Striders 00:41:58 360 01:09:28 394 01:32:33 397 01:32:20 405
374 Philip Dawson Male 376 M60+ 4 Congleton Harriers 00:43:33 523 01:10:24 437 01:32:53 408 01:32:25 408
5031 Julie Adams Female 44 F45+ 4 00:43:29 513 01:11:40 520 01:35:23 514 01:35:10 544
4838 Christine Geraghty Female 113 F50+ 4 00:47:08 1014 01:17:43 1041 01:43:21 970 01:43:01 1038
2427 Robert Sharpe Male 1100 M65+ 4 Styal Running Club 00:49:07 1327 01:20:29 1304 01:47:38 1275 01:46:45 1326
30 Peter Watson Male 1211 M70+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:51:24 1765 01:23:35 1642 01:49:45 1415 01:49:32 1551
3863 Jackie James Female 225 F55+ 4 00:49:38 1411 01:21:29 1407 01:50:36 1480 01:48:39 1469
4499 Alexis Dinsmor Female 304 F60+ 4 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:51:13 1722 01:24:05 1719 01:53:53 1756 01:51:31 1729
4904 Dorothy Fairhurst Female 803 F65+ 4 St Helens Sutton AC 00:59:09 3083 01:37:58 3070 02:11:39 2925 02:10:41 3040
1 Andi Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 Stockport Harriers 00:29:57 6 00:49:49 5 01:06:30 5 01:06:30 5
1915 Ed Fazakerley Male 32 M40+ 5 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:35:16 40 00:57:49 37 01:16:22 33 01:16:20 33
1347 Jonathan Hobbs Male 52 M45+ 5 Lincoln & District Runners 00:35:38 56 00:59:27 56 01:18:57 56 01:18:57 58
3410 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 9 F35+ 5 Accrington Road Runners 00:38:15 123 01:02:58 123 01:23:46 125 01:23:44 128
5145 Jenny Latham Female 11 FOPEN 5 Wakefield District H & AC 00:38:23 133 01:03:22 130 01:24:01 129 01:23:55 130
523 Gary Charlton Male 223 M50+ 5 00:40:34 252 01:06:43 256 01:28:25 242 01:28:14 251
2186 Paul Norris Male 347 M55+ 5 Wilmslow Running Club 00:41:08 293 01:08:05 320 01:32:00 374 01:31:29 371
4879 Wendy Swift Female 32 F40+ 5 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:42:15 394 01:09:32 400 01:32:52 407 01:32:50 430
2084 Michael Docherty Male 399 M60+ 5 00:41:50 340 01:10:00 422 01:33:35 433 01:33:30 451
5176 Caroline Mostenski Female 45 F45+ 5 00:44:52 666 01:11:56 538 01:35:29 519 01:33:41 467
3534 Carol Bird Female 130 F50+ 5 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:47:21 1044 01:18:11 1080 01:44:28 1048 01:43:21 1062
1359 Andy Clarke Male 1249 M65+ 5 Northern Veterans AC 00:49:28 1389 01:22:09 1476 01:50:26 1469 01:50:03 1605
5190 Janice Nisbet Female 270 F55+ 5 00:51:10 1709 01:23:39 1650 01:52:35 1642 01:50:16 1627
738 Steve Dalton Male 1375 M70+ 5 00:50:17 1546 01:23:49 1677 01:52:37 1646 01:52:32 1814
4195 Jill Davies Female 350 F60+ 5 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:37 2001 01:25:58 1951 01:55:39 1883 01:53:12 1877
5021 Vivian Holt Female 1226 F65+ 5 01:18:48 3660 02:11:33 3655 02:57:01 3649 02:55:56 3653
1314 Tomas Abyu Male 6 MOPEN 6 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:49 7 00:51:10 7 01:07:55 6 01:07:55 6
3362 James Corden Male 42 M40+ 6 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:35:36 53 00:58:30 49 01:17:59 46 01:17:58 47
236 Samuel Crawford Male 57 M45+ 6 East Antrim Harriers 00:36:24 66 01:00:03 64 01:19:53 61 01:19:44 61
5188 Jane Fanning Female 10 F35+ 6 Serpentine RC 00:38:51 153 01:03:33 135 01:23:54 128 01:23:44 127
4737 Hayley Cavill Female 14 FOPEN 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:13 170 01:04:19 156 01:25:17 152 01:25:17 162
515 Andrew Keeley Male 224 M50+ 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:30 246 01:06:32 244 01:28:26 243 01:28:09 246
334 Robert Boon Male 356 M55+ 6 Boalloy Running Club 00:43:06 464 01:09:39 405 01:32:18 386 01:30:58 349
4631 Janine Ellis Female 36 F40+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:06 465 01:10:43 461 01:33:45 437 01:33:38 461
552 Chris Corcoran Male 432 M60+ 6 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:43:21 498 01:11:19 500 01:34:30 469 01:34:23 493
4297 Liz Smith Female 62 F45+ 6 00:44:56 671 01:13:41 648 01:38:28 662 01:37:59 684
4902 Julie Holmes Female 150 F50+ 6 Mow Cop Runners 00:47:33 1070 01:18:58 1158 01:45:34 1136 01:45:15 1228
2307 Ian Ashcroft Male 1318 M65+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:50:07 1515 01:23:14 1598 01:51:44 1569 01:50:43 1669
3887 Audrey Gresty Female 335 F55+ 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:51:07 1699 01:25:44 1931 01:55:05 1841 01:54:47 2020
3134 John Gallon Male 1750 M70+ 6 Helsby Running Club 00:54:30 2378 01:29:19 2336 01:59:51 2222 01:57:38 2249
5140 M Heather Mitchell Female 550 F60+ 6 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:53:33 2190 01:29:23 2344 02:02:42 2420 01:59:44 2409
3374 Andrew Davies Male 7 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:36 8 00:51:24 8 01:07:59 7 01:07:59 7
2311 Jim Pendrill Male 49 M40+ 7 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:21 65 00:59:36 60 01:18:37 53 01:18:36 53
2999 Nick Jackson Male 85 M45+ 7 00:37:53 111 01:02:08 99 01:21:58 91 01:21:55 95
4803 Diane McVey Female 12 F35+ 7 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:57 114 01:03:02 124 01:24:22 133 01:24:18 136
3630 Rebecca Wallace Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:39:43 200 01:04:51 177 01:25:54 169 01:25:48 174